Rider |
Team |
Category |
EMILY HUTT | BANJO CYCLES | 11 & 12 Female |
Thomas Wadsworth | Beeline | 11 & 12 Male |
Guy Hutchins | Newbury Cycling Club | 11 & 12 Male |
Finn Hawkins | Palmer Park Velo | 11 & 12 Male |
Caitlyn Davies | Team Kennet | 8 and under Female |
Kip Bowden | None | 8 and under Male |
Peter Donald | None | 8 and under Male |
Tyler Seabright | None | 8 and under Male |
Tom Stacey | None | 8 and under Male |
Joe Carpenter | Sutton Cycling Club | 8 and under Male |
Will Stacey | Vale Tridents | 8 and under Male |
Elise Hawkins | Palmer Park Velo | 9 & 10 Female |
Lucy Allsop | Summit MTB | 9 & 10 Female |
Adam Jones | Banjo Cycles Sunningdale | 9 & 10 Male |
Arthur Bond | None | 9 & 10 Male |
Ben Donald | Summit AllStars | 9 & 10 Male |
Peter Carpenter | Sutton Cycling Club | 9 & 10 Male |
Pawel Lusinski | Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów | Expert Male 19+ |
Tony Revell | Offcamber | Expert Male 19+ |
Sam Edwards | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | Expert Male 19+ |
Nicholas Try | WDMBC Specialized Ruislip | Expert Male 19+ |
Dave Wadsworth | Beeline | Grand Vet Male 50+ |
martyn dymond | cotswold veldrijen | Grand Vet Male 50+ |
James Pilgrim-Morris | GS Henley/Athlete Service | Grand Vet Male 50+ |
Leigh Harris | None | Grand Vet Male 50+ |
Adam Hooley | Rides on Air | Grand Vet Male 50+ |
Anna Wadsworth | Beeline | Juvenile 13 -14 Female |
Maddie Wadsworth | Beeline | Juvenile 13 -14 Female |
Alexa Hawkins | Palmer Park Velo | Juvenile 13 -14 Female |
MARK HUTT | BANJO CYCLES | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
ben goodhand | mammoth lifestyle | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Thomas Saunders | Summit MTB club | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Patrick Ridge | Sutton Cycling Club | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Archie Boker-Price | Thames Turbo | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Sarah Hickman | 3C Cyclexperience | Sport Female 19+ |
Haley Fyans | Aylesbury CC | Sport Female 19+ |
Zoe Buckland | Off Camber | Sport Female 19+ |
Lauren Cracknell | Pedalon.co.uk | Sport Female 19+ |
Zoe Allsop | Summit MTB | Sport Female 19+ |
Suzanne Wise | VC Venta | Sport Female 19+ |
John Martin | Army cycling union | Sport Male 19+ |
Bernie Fyans | Aylesbury CC | Sport Male 19+ |
Jamie Tardi | Banjo cycles/RaceWare/Specialized | Sport Male 19+ |
Daniel Atkins | Didcot phoenix | Sport Male 19+ |
luke woolfson | GS Henley | Sport Male 19+ |
Neil Bond | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Carl Morrish | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Miles Parnell | None | Sport Male 19+ |
justin phillips | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Mike Williams | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Stefano De Paola | SC CASTROVILLARI | Sport Male 19+ |
Mark Cooper | Sigma Sport | Sport Male 19+ |
Thomas Timberlake | Specialized Newbury - Banjo cycles | Sport Male 19+ |
Matthew Noble | Specialized Racing | Sport Male 19+ |
Andrew Shutler | TRC | Sport Male 19+ |
Paul White | Aylesbury Cycling Club | Veteran Male 40+ |
Duncan Hards | Four4TH Lights | Veteran Male 40+ |
Roki Read | Four4TH Lights | Veteran Male 40+ |
ian goodhand | mammoth lifestyle | Veteran Male 40+ |
James Jerome | pedalon.co.uk | Veteran Male 40+ |
David King-Smith | Scott Eurocycles | Veteran Male 40+ |
Andrew Carpenter | Sutton Cycling Club | Veteran Male 40+ |
Andrew Bocking | Velolife | Veteran Male 40+ |
Sean Scott | WDMBC | Veteran Male 40+ |
Angus Hawkins | Palmer Park Velo | Youth Male 15-16 |
Casper Van Uden | UWTC de Volharding | Youth Male 15-16 |
Contact Us | Advertise | Use Our Online Entry System
All content © XC Racer.com | Website Designed and Developed by DesignUNLTD