Rider |
Team |
Category |
Chris Bonner | Bike Chain Ricci | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
stephen harris | Dunn & Baker | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Hamilton Lacey | Eight Percent | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
David White | Fudge Nuts | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
James Booth | None | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Andrew Cheesewright | None | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Kevin Jenkins | None | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Andrew Oates | None | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Tristan Oxenham | None | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
terry pooley | None | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Daniel Street | None | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Rob Wolfenden | None | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Steve Long | RNRMCA | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Tom Cave | Taunton athletics club | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Andy Marsh | Uncyclables | Fun male (born 2003 or earlier) |
Kim Long | None | Grand Vet female (born 1967 or earlier) |
Ian Robson | Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Ron Barrett | Kernow Riders | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Richard House | Kernow Riders | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Steve Whitehouse | Kernow Riders | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
John Newbold | MDCC | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
John Morse | None | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Nick Welsh | None | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Dougie Bruce | oh go on then | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Chris Bamforth | Oh go on then! | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Nick Butler | southfork racing.co.uk | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Gary Webber | Taw Velo | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
andy browning | team chodskis indians | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Stuart Pickering | Team Giant Helston | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Anthony Jennings | The Bicylechain (Somerset road club) | Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier) |
Daniel Barry | pilgrim Flyers | Junior boys (born 2000 or 199) |
George Armstrong | Taw Velo | Junior boys (born 2000 or 199) |
Helen Barron | Pilgrim Flyers | Junior girls (born 2000 or 1999) |
Chuck Harmer | Carb Cycles - Propello | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Ollie Carty | Carty Party | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Leon Dawes | Complete Cycle Works | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
James McDouall | Hot Pursuit Cycles | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Harry Reeder | Minehead Merlins | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
tyler lindo | northdevon wheelers southfork | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Sam Medlyn | One and All Cycling | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Jude Howell | Pilgrim Flyers | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Jack Southcott | Pilgrim Flyers | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Tyler Pollington | Taw Velo | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Sam Puttipap | Taw Velo | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Ben Rowell | Taw Velo | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Charlie Tompkins | Taw Velo | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Ethan Roberts | Taw Velow | Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003) |
Bryony Highmoor | None | Juvenile girls (born 2004 or 2003) |
Rosie Andrews | Pilgrim Flyers | Juvenile girls (born 2004 or 2003) |
Ellen Webber | Taw Velo | Juvenile girls (born 2004 or 2003) |
Alicia Hockin | Exmoor Bike | Senior female (born 1998 or earlier) |
Sharn Hooper | None | Senior female (born 1998 or earlier) |
Lucy Poole | None | Senior female (born 1998 or earlier) |
Libby Harman | Oh go on then! | Senior female (born 1998 or earlier) |
Amy Jones | Trailmunki.com | Senior female (born 1998 or earlier) |
Nick Kent | CCW | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Harry Hunter | Complete Cycleworks | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Robin Craig | Exe velo | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Seb Lloyd | FBGM | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Max Suttie | Hot Pursuit Cycles | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
ross flashman | kibosh | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Chris Newbold | Mid Devon cc | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Matt Atkinson | None | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
James Benney | None | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Ross Bolwell | None | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
chris coles | None | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Fraser Jones | None | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Christopher Rose | None | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Mikey Saunders | None | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Ho Wai Yim | None | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
alfie beaty | OffCamber | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Paddy Scullion | Pavé Velo RT | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Mark Byrne | Plymouth Corinthians | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Richard Long | Rockin Bikes | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Ed Welsh | Southfork Racing | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
dom Ferris | Trash Free Trails (TFT) | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
David Creber | Westbridge | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Iain Smith | Yogi MTB | Senior male (born 1998 or earlier) |
Ben Carty | Carty Party | Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007) |
Luke Reeder | Minehead Merlins | Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007) |
Finley Jackson | None | Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007) |
Justin Lock | Pilgrim Flyers | Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007) |
Ben Goldsmith | Pilgrims | Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007) |
Louis Garnsworthy | Taw Velo | Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007) |
Kodie Harmer | Carb Cycles - Propello | Under 10 girls (born 2008 or 2007) |
Emily Carty | Carty Party | Under 10 girls (born 2008 or 2007) |
Darci Shingleton | None | Under 10 girls (born 2008 or 2007) |
Georgia Mahoney | Taw Velo | Under 10 girls (born 2008 or 2007) |
Joe Highmoor | None | Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005) |
Seb Hough | None | Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005) |
Callum Standen | None | Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005) |
Archie Townsend | None | Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005) |
Oliver Newton | Pilgrim Flyers | Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005) |
Oliver Jones | Quantock Quick Riders | Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005) |
Luke Mahoney | Taw Velo | Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005) |
Max Standen (move to U10) | Taw Velo | Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005) |
Tallulah Johnson | None | Under 12 girls (born 2006 or 2005) |
Ellen Garnsworthy | Taw Velo | Under 12 girls (born 2006 or 2005) |
Jonah Johnson | None | Under 8 boys (born 2009 or later) |
keenan pooley | None | Under 8 boys (born 2009 or later) |
Oliver Riches | None | Under 8 boys (born 2009 or later) |
Lucas Riches | None | Under 8 boys (born 2009 or later) |
Bethany Carty | Carty Party | Under 8 girls (born 2009 or later) |
Chloe Shingleton | None | Under 8 girls (born 2009 or later) |
Jackie Shute | MDCC | Vet female (born 1968-1977) |
Natalie Newton | Natalie Newton | Vet female (born 1968-1977) |
craig schilling | Borne fit | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Jamie Cooper | Bornfree | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Martin "Norris" Ollerenshaw | Chodskis Indians | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Chris Slough | Dialed in bikes | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Ben Fitzgerald | MDCC | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Martin Smith | MDCC | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Andy Taylor | MDCC | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Steve Hodgson | Mid Devon cc | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Andrew Barnard | None | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Andrew Butler | None | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Mark Franklin | None | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Nick Leach | None | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Paul Pilling | None | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Peter Gadd | Oh go on then | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Pete Dawe | Southforkracing | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Wayne Reeder | Tanks Direct Cycling | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Gary Roberts | Taw Velo | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Jamie Standen | Taw Velo | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Paul Mulley | torbay tri club | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Ken Brown | Untrained Proffessionals | Vet male (born 1968-1977) |
Tristan Davies | Clive Mitchell Cycles | Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001) |
Chris Milligan | None | Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001) |
Oli Allen | Pilgrim Flyers | Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001) |
Alex Whitemore | Pilgrim Flyers | Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001) |
Olly Setherton | Propello - Carb cycles | Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001) |
Ethan Jones | Quantock Quick Riders | Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001) |
George Greensmith | Taw Velo | Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001) |
Fiona Barron | Pilgrim Flyers | Youth girls (born 2002 or 2001) |
Contact Us | Advertise | Use Our Online Entry System
All content © XC Racer.com | Website Designed and Developed by DesignUNLTD