ONLINE RACE ENTRY:

Back

WHO'S PRE-ENTERED IN THE Soggy Bottom Winter 2017 Rd 2?

85 Competitors

Rider
Team
Category
Stephen Harris Dunn & Baker Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
Treeve Harris Dunn & Baker Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
Dan Hough Dunn & Baker Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
Leigh Jackson None Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
Paul Jackson None Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
John Mitchell None Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
Andrew Oates None Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
Tristan Oxenham None Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
terry pooley None Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
Steve Long RNRMCA Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
Tom Cave Taunton Athletics Club Fun male (born 2003 or earlier)
Kim Long None Grand Vet female (born 1967 or earlier)
Anthony Jennings Bicycle chain (Somerset road club) Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier)
Ron Barrett Kernow Riders Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier)
Richard House Kernow Riders Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier)
Steve Whitehouse Kernow Riders Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier)
Chris Bamforth None Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier)
Nick Welsh None Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier)
Gary Webber Taw Velo Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier)
andy browning team chodskis indians Grand Vet male (born 1967 or earlier)
George Armstrong Taw Velo Junior boys (born 2000 or 199)
Maya Atkinson Hammoon Cycles Junior girls (born 2000 or 1999)
Chuck Harmer Carb Cycles Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
Sam Medlyn Clive Mitchell Cycles Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
Leon Dawes Complete Cycle Works Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
James McDouall Hot Pursuit Cycles Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
tyler lindo north devon wheelers southforkNone Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
Jack Southcott pilgrim Flyers Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
Leo White Tavistock Wheelers Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
Edward Armstrong Taw Velo Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
Tyler Pollington Taw Velo Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
Ben Rowell Taw Velo Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
Charlie Tompkins Taw Velo Juvenile boys (born 2004 or 2003)
Eve Higgins-Worrall Abergavenny RC Juvenile girls (born 2004 or 2003)
Hannah Rainger None Juvenile girls (born 2004 or 2003)
Rosie Andrews Pilgrim Flyers Juvenile girls (born 2004 or 2003)
Ellen Webber Taw Velo Juvenile girls (born 2004 or 2003)
Alicia Hockin Exmoor Bike Senior female (born 1998 - 1978)
Amy Jones Trailmunki.com Senior female (born 1998 - 1978)
Stephen Hodge A McDonalds on the way home Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Nick Kent CCW Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Benjamin Wadey Clee Cycles Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Robin Craig Exe velo Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Chris Newbold Mid Devon cc Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
James Benney None Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Ross Bolwell None Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Tom Bolwell None Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
chris coles None Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Fraser Jones None Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Tom Rooke None Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Mark Byrne Plymouth Corinthians Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Ollie Yates Royal Marines Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Ed Welsh Southfork Racing Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Iain Smith Yogi MTB Senior male (born 1998 -1978)
Finley Jackson None Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007)
Ben Goldsmith Pilgrim Flyers Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007)
Justin Lock Pilgrim Flyers Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007)
Louis Garnsworthy Taw Velo Under 10 boys (born 2008 or 2007)
Kodie Harmer Carb Cycles Under 10 girls (born 2008 or 2007)
Georgia Mahoney Taw Velo Under 10 girls (born 2008 or 2007)
Seb Hough None Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005)
Aaron Webber Taw Velo Under 12 boys (born 2006 or 2005)
Tallulah Johnson None Under 12 girls (born 2006 or 2005)
Ellen Garnsworthy Taw Velo Under 12 girls (born 2006 or 2005)
Jonah Johnson None Under 8 boys (born 2009 or later)
keenan pooley None Under 8 boys (born 2009 or later)
Oliver Riches None Under 8 boys (born 2009 or later)
Lucas Riches None Under 8 boys (born 2009 or later)
Luke Mahoney Taw Velo Under 8 boys (born 2009 or later)
Sov Atkinson Gawton Gravity Hub Vet female (born 1968-1977)
Chris Slough Dialled in bikes Vet male (born 1968-1977)
Ben Fitzgerald MDCC Vet male (born 1968-1977)
Andy Taylor MDCC Vet male (born 1968-1977)
ian gibbs None Vet male (born 1968-1977)
Nick Leach None Vet male (born 1968-1977)
Paul Wells None Vet male (born 1968-1977)
Pete Dawe Southforkracing Vet male (born 1968-1977)
Darren Armstrong Taw Velo Vet male (born 1968-1977)
Martin "Norris" Ollerenshaw Team Chodskis Indians Vet male (born 1968-1977)
Huw Higgins-Worrall Abergavenny RC Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001)
Oli Allen Pilgrim Flyers Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001)
Alex Whitemore Pilgrim Flyers Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001)
oliver stone propello Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001)
Ethan Jones Quantock Quickriders Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001)
George Greensmith Tawvelo Youth boys (born 2002 or 2001)

Back
Advertise your business/event here »