Jump to category:
U13 MaleFun MaleYouth MaleJuvenile MaleSinglespeed MaleOpen MaleSport MaleSuper Veteran MaleGrand Veteran MaleVeteran MaleJunior MaleExpert MaleElite MaleU10 MaleElite FemaleExpert FemaleJunior FemaleVeteran FemaleSport FemaleOpen FemaleJuvenile FemaleYouth FemaleFun FemaleU13 FemaleU10 FemalePosition | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben ASKEY | 869 | Lichfield CCC | 3 | 16:40:00 | 05:17:00 | 05:43:00 | 05:38:00 |
2 | Connor SMITH | 862 | Lichfield CCC | 3 | 18:52:00 (02:12:00) | 05:55:00 | 06:22:00 | 06:35:00 |
3 | Jayden RANDELL | 850 | Cheltenham Cycles | 3 | 19:55:00 (03:15:00) | 06:03:00 | 06:44:00 | 07:07:00 |
4 | Robert HARNDEN | 873 | Malvern cycle sport | 3 | 20:04:00 (03:24:00) | 06:24:00 | 06:51:00 | 06:47:00 |
5 | Sulli BERRY | 861 | Redditch Road Path | 3 | 20:05:00 (03:25:00) | 06:26:00 | 06:55:00 | 06:43:00 |
6 | Jack LOFTHOUSE | 874 | Nottingham Clarion CC | 3 | 22:38:00 (05:58:00) | 07:27:00 | 07:29:00 | 07:41:00 |
7 | Joseph BIRCHALL | 846 | 3 | 25:12:00 (08:32:00) | 07:26:00 | 09:05:00 | 08:40:00 | |
8 | Harrison WALLACE | 857 | Arrow Cycles | 3 | 31:04:00 (14:24:00) | 09:01:00 | 11:30:00 | 10:32:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom CRETNEY | 200 | Arrow Cycles | 2 | 45:43:00 | 22:07:00 | 23:35:00 |
2 | Paul DOBSON | 161 | Ashfield RC | 2 | 45:50:00 (00:00:07) | 22:08:00 | 23:41:00 |
3 | Luke TRACEY | 128 | 2 | 48:16:00 (02:33:00) | 23:01:00 | 25:14:00 | |
4 | Steve MARSDEN | 192 | 2 | 48:47:00 (03:04:00) | 23:27:00 | 25:20:00 | |
5 | Ben FLETCHER | 26 | 2 | 49:22:00 (03:39:00) | 23:18:00 | 26:04:00 | |
6 | Tony BAUGH | 202 | Sherwood pines cycles. | 2 | 50:22:00 (04:39:00) | 24:04:00 | 26:17:00 |
7 | Chris EDWARDS (fun) | 45 | 2 | 51:27:00 (05:44:00) | 24:12:00 | 27:15:00 | |
8 | Luke SELIBAS | 127 | MJS Racing - Birmingham CC | 2 | 51:56:00 (06:13:00) | 24:49:00 | 27:07:00 |
9 | Ben CLARKE (fun) | 32 | 2 | 52:27:00 (06:44:00) | 24:30:00 | 27:56:00 | |
10 | Nathan PEACE | 145 | 2 | 52:43:00 (07:00:00) | 25:04:00 | 27:38:00 | |
11 | Nick PINE | 226 | Matlock CC | 2 | 53:12:00 (07:29:00) | 25:39:00 | 27:32:00 |
12 | Mark ALLEN | 252 | 2 | 53:46:00 (08:03:00) | 25:17:00 | 28:28:00 | |
13 | Lee BRADSHAW | 245 | Naked Bikes | 2 | 53:56:00 (08:13:00) | 25:35:00 | 28:20:00 |
14 | James RUTTER | 251 | 2 | 53:58:00 (08:15:00) | 26:30:00 | 27:27:00 | |
15 | Robert CARLIN | 181 | 2 | 55:36:00 (09:53:00) | 26:29:00 | 29:07:00 | |
16 | Andrew LLOYDLANGSTON | 16 | Halesowen A&CC | 2 | 56:37:00 (10:54:00) | 27:31:00 | 29:06:00 |
17 | Liam MCGOWAN | 119 | 2 | 58:28:00 (12:45:00) | 27:14:00 | 31:14:00 | |
18 | Stuart REEVES | 197 | 2 | 01:01:47 (16:04:00) | 28:59:00 | 32:47:00 | |
19 | Dan BROWN (jun) | 56 | 2 | 01:02:38 (16:55:00) | 29:00:00 | 33:38:00 | |
20 | Nicholas HIRD | 148 | 2 | 01:06:21 (20:38:00) | 30:02:00 | 36:18:00 | |
21 | Nicholas SELIBAS | 149 | Birmingham Midland Cycling | 2 | 01:07:26 (21:43:00) | 30:56:00 | 36:30:00 |
22 | Adam DICKINSON | 2 | 2 | 01:08:40 (22:57:00) | 30:58:00 | 37:42:00 | |
23 | Ian HARMAN | 250 | 2 | 01:11:28 (25:45:00) | 32:17:00 | 39:10:00 | |
24 | Simon GREAVES | 189 | 2 | 01:21:12 (35:29:00) | 35:11:00 | 46:01:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross HARNDEN | 183 | Malvern cycle sport | 2 | 39:14:00 | 18:55:00 | 20:18:00 |
2 | Cameron ORR | 37 | Team Velocite SRAM | 2 | 39:45:00 (00:00:31) | 19:08:00 | 20:36:00 |
3 | Ben HEALY | 29 | Solihull CC | 2 | 39:46:00 (00:00:32) | 18:56:00 | 20:49:00 |
4 | Harry SHEPHERD | 219 | Lyme RC | 2 | 41:50:00 (02:36:00) | 20:03:00 | 21:47:00 |
5 | Marc GEE | 249 | Arrow Cycles | 2 | 42:22:00 (03:08:00) | 20:26:00 | 21:56:00 |
6 | Calum FERNIE | 222 | Nottingham Clarion CC | 2 | 42:41:00 (03:27:00) | 20:04:00 | 22:37:00 |
7 | Harry LEWIS | 240 | Sherwood Pines CC | 2 | 43:25:00 (04:11:00) | 21:04:00 | 22:20:00 |
8 | Louis BROOKS | 124 | Malvern cycle sport | 2 | 44:19:00 (05:05:00) | 21:20:00 | 22:58:00 |
9 | Elliot BANNISTER | 73 | Nottingham Clarion CC | 2 | 44:30:00 (05:16:00) | 21:28:00 | 23:02:00 |
10 | Oliver SNODDEN | 156 | Sherwood Pine - SRAM RT | 2 | 47:52:00 (08:38:00) | 22:14:00 | 25:37:00 |
11 | James SWADLING | 91 | Nottingham Clarion CC | 2 | 50:03:00 (10:49:00) | 23:26:00 | 26:37:00 |
12 | Sam SMITH | 186 | 2 | 50:06:00 (10:52:00) | 21:41:00 | 28:25:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake NORTON | 224 | Sherwood Pines SPAM RT | 2 | 43:10:00 | 21:11:00 | 21:58:00 |
2 | Archie LEWIS | 239 | Sherwood Pines Envy | 2 | 43:14:00 (00:00:04) | 20:40:00 | 22:33:00 |
3 | Harvey ROLLASON | 83 | Lichfield CCC / Zipvit Sport | 2 | 44:43:00 (01:33:00) | 21:12:00 | 23:30:00 |
4 | Aiden LAWRENCE | 6 | Eastlands Velo | 2 | 46:36:00 (03:26:00) | 21:43:00 | 24:52:00 |
5 | Reuben ORR | 175 | Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT | 2 | 47:21:00 (04:11:00) | 21:49:00 | 25:32:00 |
6 | Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN | 233 | Sherwood Pines RT | 2 | 50:06:00 (06:56:00) | 23:18:00 | 26:47:00 |
7 | Jayden RANDELL | 225 | Cheltenham Cycles | 2 | 50:40:00 (07:30:00) | 24:04:00 | 26:35:00 |
8 | Marcus HOLMES | 132 | Lichfield CCC / Zipvit Sport | 2 | 50:57:00 (07:47:00) | 21:10:00 | 29:46:00 |
9 | Nicky EDWARDS (juv) | 213 | Matlock CC | 2 | 50:56:00 (07:46:00) | 22:50:00 | 28:06:00 |
10 | Henry LLOYDLANGSTON | 84 | Halesowen A&CC | 2 | 54:01:00 (10:51:00) | 26:10:00 | 27:50:00 |
11 | Alfie LOFTHOUSE | 10 | Nottingham Clarion CC | 2 | 54:02:00 (10:52:00) | 25:38:00 | 28:23:00 |
12 | Joshua HUBBLE | 107 | Halesowen Cycling Club | 2 | 54:16:00 (11:06:00) | 25:51:00 | 28:25:00 |
13 | Joe BALE | 247 | 2 | 56:56:00 (13:46:00) | 26:19:00 | 30:37:00 | |
14 | Cameron MACLEOD | 36 | 2 | 58:10:00 (15:00:00) | 26:27:00 | 31:42:00 | |
15 | David HIRD | 62 | Stratford CC | 2 | 58:23:00 (15:13:00) | 27:56:00 | 30:27:00 |
16 | Will THACKRAY | 242 | Paul Milnes | 2 | 01:02:42 (19:32:00) | 28:39:00 | 34:03:00 |
17 | Joshua PELL | 108 | Halesowen Cycling Club | 2 | 01:03:01 (19:51:00) | 28:38:00 | 34:23:00 |
18 | George BELL | 214 | 2 | 01:06:32 (23:22:00) | 30:43:00 | 35:49:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael MOORE | 141 | 9Bar / PaleoRacing | 3 | 01:06:26 | 21:01:00 | 22:31:00 | 22:53:00 |
2 | Simon CHOPPIN | 187 | CGCC | 3 | 01:11:53 (05:27:00) | 22:54:00 | 24:25:00 | 24:33:00 |
3 | Michael BRAYBROOK | 140 | 3 | 01:26:57 (20:31:00) | 26:12:00 | 30:47:00 | 29:58:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James LAWRIE | 89 | 3 | 01:08:30 | 21:38:00 | 23:26:00 | 23:25:00 | |
2 | Anthony FRANKLIN | 23 | 3 | 01:10:15 (01:45:00) | 22:23:00 | 23:52:00 | 23:59:00 | |
3 | Tony STYLES | 203 | Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles | 3 | 01:11:25 (02:55:00) | 22:19:00 | 23:57:00 | 25:08:00 |
4 | Iain STAMP | 85 | Team Rocky | 3 | 01:12:53 (04:23:00) | 22:17:00 | 25:18:00 | 25:16:00 |
5 | Lee MARSHALL | 117 | 3 | 01:15:10 (06:40:00) | 23:32:00 | 25:36:00 | 26:01:00 | |
6 | Andrew POWELL | 17 | 3 | 01:16:06 (07:36:00) | 22:38:00 | 24:58:00 | 28:29:00 | |
7 | Mark STEVENTON | 134 | Rugeley Sharks | 3 | 01:16:15 (07:45:00) | 23:44:00 | 25:53:00 | 26:38:00 |
8 | John COOPER | 258 | 3 | 01:17:49 (09:19:00) | 24:33:00 | 26:38:00 | 26:37:00 | |
9 | Chris WARE | 47 | Brigg & District CC | 3 | 01:21:01 (12:31:00) | 25:21:00 | 28:04:00 | 27:35:00 |
10 | David WEBSTER | 220 | 3 | 01:22:27 (13:57:00) | 25:43:00 | 28:19:00 | 28:24:00 | |
11 | Robert MANGHAM | 254 | Mercia | 3 | 01:25:30 (17:00:00) | 25:52:00 | 29:15:00 | 30:22:00 |
12 | Kieren MISTRY | 114 | 3 | 01:31:08 (22:38:00) | 27:26:00 | 31:15:00 | 32:26:00 | |
13 | Scott MORTON | 264 | Specialized Nottingham | 2 | 00:45:20 | 21:26:00 | 23:53:00 | |
14 | Dale ENOCH | 269 | MLCB / STMTB | 1 | 00:24:06 | 24:06:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe PEAKE | 99 | CC London - Sherwood CC | 4 | 01:24:48 | 19:10:00 | 21:08:00 | 22:24:00 | 22:06:00 |
1 | Bart KIERES | 262 | Bourne Wheelers | 4 | 01:24:49 (00:00:01) | 19:37:00 | 21:17:00 | 21:48:00 | 22:06:00 |
3 | Campbell WALSH | 38 | Campbell Walsh | 4 | 01:24:59 (00:00:11) | 20:06:00 | 21:35:00 | 21:41:00 | 21:36:00 |
4 | Mariusz JASKOLSKI | 133 | Stourbridge Velo | 4 | 01:25:51 (01:03:00) | 19:54:00 | 21:40:00 | 22:02:00 | 22:14:00 |
5 | Alex WHITING | 9 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 4 | 01:27:03 (02:15:00) | 19:57:00 | 22:12:00 | 22:36:00 | 22:17:00 |
6 | Wesley SOLTANPUR | 209 | 4 | 01:28:37 (03:49:00) | 21:25:00 | 22:02:00 | 22:25:00 | 22:44:00 | |
7 | Andrew NAYLOR | 230 | Fossa Racing | 4 | 01:29:16 (04:28:00) | 21:23:00 | 21:47:00 | 22:05:00 | 23:58:00 |
8 | John GWILLIAM | 101 | Malvern cycle sport | 4 | 01:30:30 (05:42:00) | 21:03:00 | 22:40:00 | 23:14:00 | 23:31:00 |
9 | Tom CREBER | 201 | Malvern cycle sport | 4 | 01:30:57 (06:09:00) | 20:34:00 | 22:24:00 | 23:35:00 | 24:23:00 |
10 | Przemek JASNIKOWSKI | 174 | Bourne Wheelers Cycling Club | 4 | 01:31:18 (06:30:00) | 21:02:00 | 23:02:00 | 23:32:00 | 23:41:00 |
11 | James GARRETT | 90 | Rugby Velo Club | 4 | 01:32:06 (07:18:00) | 21:22:00 | 23:08:00 | 23:42:00 | 23:53:00 |
12 | Greg DURANT | 80 | Leisure Lakes | 4 | 01:32:11 (07:23:00) | 21:31:00 | 23:20:00 | 23:38:00 | 23:40:00 |
13 | Ben PIRINGER | 28 | Naked Bikes Race Team 2015 | 4 | 01:32:14 (07:26:00) | 20:14:00 | 22:43:00 | 24:13:00 | 25:03:00 |
14 | David SINGLETON | 65 | Brotherton Cycles | 4 | 01:32:15 (07:27:00) | 21:16:00 | 23:11:00 | 23:53:00 | 23:53:00 |
15 | Andy WEARING | 19 | Mike Vaughan Cycles | 4 | 01:32:35 (07:47:00) | 21:06:00 | 23:46:00 | 23:49:00 | 23:52:00 |
16 | Ben LAMBERT | 27 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:33:34 (08:46:00) | 21:29:00 | 23:17:00 | 23:57:00 | 24:50:00 |
17 | Matt RODGERS | 136 | Cambridge University CC | 4 | 01:33:49 (09:01:00) | 21:27:00 | 23:38:00 | 24:11:00 | 24:31:00 |
18 | Alan DUNCAN | 7 | 4 | 01:33:53 (09:05:00) | 19:44:00 | 21:17:00 | 22:03:00 | 30:47:00 | |
19 | Aaron TUPLIN | 1 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:35:09 (10:21:00) | 22:10:00 | 23:44:00 | 23:54:00 | 25:19:00 |
20 | Jack WILSON (spt) | 86 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:35:27 (10:39:00) | 20:49:00 | 23:20:00 | 24:43:00 | 26:33:00 |
21 | Rob JOHNSON | 178 | 4 | 01:35:34 (10:46:00) | 22:16:00 | 23:43:00 | 24:28:00 | 25:05:00 | |
22 | Ben PASKE | 259 | Lancaster University CC | 4 | 01:36:30 (11:42:00) | 21:23:00 | 24:21:00 | 24:56:00 | 25:49:00 |
23 | Dave WAGGOTT | 58 | 4 | 01:36:57 (12:09:00) | 22:31:00 | 24:15:00 | 24:52:00 | 25:17:00 | |
24 | Thomas FRATER | 270 | 4 | 01:37:24 (12:36:00) | 22:25:00 | 24:22:00 | 25:55:00 | 24:41:00 | |
25 | Louis WELLS | 123 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:37:53 (13:05:00) | 21:12:00 | 23:53:00 | 25:55:00 | 26:51:00 |
26 | Jim SUTHERLAND | 96 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 4 | 01:38:36 (13:48:00) | 23:04:00 | 24:53:00 | 25:38:00 | 25:00:00 |
27 | Johnathan BONNETT | 102 | Derby Mercury | 4 | 01:38:42 (13:54:00) | 23:33:00 | 24:31:00 | 25:33:00 | 25:04:00 |
28 | Michael LEANEY | 142 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 4 | 01:38:43 (13:55:00) | 23:10:00 | 24:54:00 | 25:11:00 | 25:27:00 |
29 | Connor BOWYER | 53 | Connor Bowyer | 4 | 01:39:45 (14:57:00) | 21:42:00 | 24:41:00 | 24:44:00 | 28:38:00 |
30 | Paul HUTSON | 162 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:40:05 (15:17:00) | 23:31:00 | 25:30:00 | 25:07:00 | 25:55:00 |
31 | Jonathan MARSHALL | 103 | Army CSR | 4 | 01:40:24 (15:36:00) | 22:50:00 | 25:12:00 | 26:05:00 | 26:16:00 |
32 | Ollie BEAKBANE | 157 | OVB | 4 | 01:41:20 (16:32:00) | 23:13:00 | 26:12:00 | 26:00:00 | 25:52:00 |
33 | Oliver PAYNE | 155 | Loughborough Students Cycling Club | 4 | 01:42:10 (17:22:00) | 23:29:00 | 25:21:00 | 26:35:00 | 26:44:00 |
34 | David BROWN (fun) | 70 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 4 | 01:43:00 (18:12:00) | 23:44:00 | 25:46:00 | 26:10:00 | 27:20:00 |
35 | Nathan PEEL | 146 | Loughborough Students Cycling Club | 4 | 01:44:36 (19:48:00) | 24:31:00 | 26:08:00 | 26:41:00 | 27:14:00 |
36 | Davis HUDSON | 71 | Barnsley MTB | 4 | 01:45:37 (20:49:00) | 24:38:00 | 26:25:00 | 27:10:00 | 27:23:00 |
37 | Chris OAK | 48 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:47:49 (23:01:00) | 25:43:00 | 27:41:00 | 27:30:00 | 26:53:00 |
38 | Luke VERHEYDEN | 248 | 4 | 01:48:47 (23:59:00) | 23:40:00 | 26:14:00 | 28:07:00 | 30:46:00 | |
39 | David NICHOLSON | 64 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 4 | 01:51:09 (26:21:00) | 23:15:00 | 27:56:00 | 29:30:00 | 30:27:00 |
40 | Pablo REQUEJO | 159 | PCRValeting.com go to site | 4 | 01:52:15 (27:27:00) | 25:16:00 | 28:04:00 | 29:02:00 | 29:52:00 |
41 | Grzegorz KULEJ | 81 | 4 | 01:55:22 (30:34:00) | 24:25:00 | 28:23:00 | 30:36:00 | 31:56:00 | |
42 | Oliver MANN | 154 | 3 | 01:38:08 | 26:14:00 | 32:02:00 | 39:52:00 | ||
43 | Benedict KAY | 30 | Werther's Original | 3 | 01:38:55 | 29:28:00 | 34:59:00 | 34:27:00 | |
44 | David GOODWIN | 63 | 3 | 01:41:55 | 28:19:00 | 32:31:00 | 41:04:00 | ||
45 | Stuart CLAYTON | 274 | Lichfield CCC | 2 | 00:42:56 | 20:34:00 | 22:22:00 | ||
46 | David STALEY | 67 | Hinckley CRC | 2 | 00:53:58 | 22:57:00 | 31:01:00 | ||
47 | Andrew HOOK | 18 | Arrow Cycles | 2 | 01:22:59 | 28:20:00 | 54:39:00 | ||
48 | Matthew FOSTUN | 267 | Longdale - Lightweights | 1 | 00:20:22 | 20:22:00 | |||
49 | David SMITH (spt) | 66 | Run and Ride | 1 | 00:21:50 | 21:50:00 | |||
50 | Steven PERRY | 194 | Swinnerton Cycles | 1 | 00:24:20 | 24:20:00 | |||
51 | Steve CRAPPER | 193 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 1 | 00:24:31 | 24:31:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roy HUNT | 184 | colnago BBB morganblue | 4 | 01:24:34 | 20:32:00 | 21:06:00 | 21:25:00 | 21:30:00 |
2 | Victor BARNETT | 205 | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 01:41:56 (17:22:00) | 23:53:00 | 25:24:00 | 26:21:00 | 26:17:00 |
3 | Philip STOKES | 170 | 4 | 01:48:21 (23:47:00) | 24:03:00 | 26:50:00 | 27:30:00 | 29:57:00 | |
4 | Graham WHITING | 79 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 3 | 01:22:46 | 26:00:00 | 28:45:00 | 28:00:00 | |
5 | Stephen COLLEN | 195 | The Bike Factory | 3 | 01:36:05 | 29:36:00 | 33:20:00 | 33:08:00 | |
6 | Mike PARKINS | 143 | Bourne Wheelers | 3 | 01:41:54 | 31:07:00 | 34:39:00 | 36:06:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim GOULD | 236 | www.2epnat.com go to site | 4 | 01:24:20 | 20:32:00 | 21:11:00 | 21:20:00 | 21:16:00 |
2 | Bruce ROLLINSON | 34 | Ilkley Cycles Race Team | 4 | 01:27:22 (03:02:00) | 20:31:00 | 21:57:00 | 22:34:00 | 22:19:00 |
3 | Kirby BENNETT | 115 | 4 | 01:27:34 (03:14:00) | 20:30:00 | 21:44:00 | 22:49:00 | 22:30:00 | |
4 | Peter HARRIS | 165 | Pearce Cycles | 4 | 01:28:53 (04:33:00) | 21:09:00 | 22:25:00 | 22:26:00 | 22:52:00 |
5 | Jon LIGHTFOOT | 104 | Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve | 4 | 01:31:19 (06:59:00) | 20:47:00 | 22:37:00 | 23:52:00 | 24:01:00 |
6 | Peter BUSBY | 167 | Team Jewson Polypipe MI racing | 4 | 01:32:17 (07:57:00) | 21:31:00 | 23:10:00 | 24:23:00 | 23:11:00 |
7 | Timothy STOWE | 198 | Jewson / MI Racing | 4 | 01:32:34 (08:14:00) | 21:26:00 | 22:52:00 | 24:26:00 | 23:49:00 |
8 | Nigel MOORE | 152 | Lyme RC | 4 | 01:33:18 (08:58:00) | 22:18:00 | 23:12:00 | 23:45:00 | 24:02:00 |
9 | Jonathan EDWARDS | 212 | Matlock CC | 4 | 01:33:31 (09:11:00) | 22:05:00 | 23:50:00 | 24:11:00 | 23:24:00 |
10 | Christopher ROWE | 46 | www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site | 4 | 01:33:46 (09:26:00) | 21:59:00 | 23:29:00 | 24:19:00 | 23:57:00 |
11 | Carlton HOLMES | 39 | 4 | 01:36:34 (12:14:00) | 23:06:00 | 24:10:00 | 24:21:00 | 24:55:00 | |
12 | Karl CLAY | 112 | Leek CC | 4 | 01:37:25 (13:05:00) | 22:06:00 | 23:55:00 | 25:07:00 | 26:15:00 |
13 | Peter BROMWICH | 166 | V45 / wmccl | 4 | 01:37:30 (13:10:00) | 22:59:00 | 24:16:00 | 24:54:00 | 25:20:00 |
14 | Greg FITZPATRICK | 238 | Malvern cycle sport | 4 | 01:40:14 (15:54:00) | 23:38:00 | 25:04:00 | 25:41:00 | 25:49:00 |
15 | Glen ALLISON | 78 | Sherwood Pines Cycles | 4 | 01:41:12 (16:52:00) | 24:02:00 | 25:14:00 | 25:32:00 | 26:22:00 |
16 | Steven HILBERT | 196 | VC Lincoln | 4 | 01:41:13 (16:53:00) | 23:39:00 | 25:22:00 | 25:58:00 | 26:12:00 |
17 | Gary KONDOR | 75 | Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve | 4 | 01:42:14 (17:54:00) | 22:55:00 | 25:42:00 | 26:34:00 | 27:02:00 |
18 | Rob ALLEN (gvet) | 177 | 4 | 01:43:33 (19:13:00) | 23:54:00 | 26:14:00 | 26:48:00 | 26:36:00 | |
19 | Andy BOWKER | 21 | Lyme RC | 4 | 01:45:20 (21:00:00) | 24:36:00 | 26:26:00 | 26:47:00 | 27:30:00 |
20 | Geoff ROBINSON | 77 | High Peak Cycles | 4 | 01:50:43 (26:23:00) | 24:23:00 | 28:05:00 | 28:34:00 | 29:40:00 |
21 | Peter VARIAN | 168 | Red Kite Cycles | 4 | 01:52:28 (28:08:00) | 25:27:00 | 27:58:00 | 28:19:00 | 30:42:00 |
22 | Craig TURNER | 54 | Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve | 4 | 01:45:11 (20:51:00) | 23:48:00 | 27:13:00 | 28:07:00 | |
23 | Andy LAWRENCE | 22 | 3 | 01:28:40 | 27:12:00 | 30:01:00 | 31:26:00 | ||
24 | Keith PETERS | 246 | Worcester Cycle Centre | 2 | 00:48:34 | 22:32:00 | 26:01:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian LAWRENCE | 5 | Team Elite | 4 | 01:21:17 | 18:50:00 | 20:33:00 | 20:51:00 | 21:01:00 |
2 | Christopher CLARK | 51 | Rapha Cycle Club | 4 | 01:23:52 (02:35:00) | 19:10:00 | 21:37:00 | 21:48:00 | 21:16:00 |
3 | Nicholas POPHAM | 150 | Naked Bikes Race Team 2015 | 4 | 01:24:05 (02:48:00) | 19:11:00 | 21:28:00 | 22:04:00 | 21:20:00 |
4 | Christopher TAYLOR | 50 | Wolverhampton Wheelers | 4 | 01:24:20 (03:03:00) | 19:12:00 | 21:28:00 | 22:04:00 | 21:35:00 |
5 | Lloyd BETTLES | 121 | Clee Cycles / KCNC | 4 | 01:25:50 (04:33:00) | 20:03:00 | 21:36:00 | 22:23:00 | 21:46:00 |
6 | Jason TONGE | 211 | Lancashire Road Club | 4 | 01:26:49 (05:32:00) | 20:15:00 | 22:06:00 | 22:08:00 | 22:19:00 |
7 | Jason MARRIOTT | 94 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 4 | 01:27:32 (06:15:00) | 20:19:00 | 22:01:00 | 22:38:00 | 22:33:00 |
8 | Simon RIDGE | 188 | Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve | 4 | 01:27:40 (06:23:00) | 20:05:00 | 22:30:00 | 22:37:00 | 22:26:00 |
9 | Damian BAKER | 55 | Cyclesport Lincoln | 4 | 01:29:14 (07:57:00) | 20:44:00 | 22:24:00 | 22:48:00 | 23:16:00 |
10 | Brian HEALY | 35 | 4 | 01:30:57 (09:40:00) | 20:42:00 | 22:41:00 | 23:31:00 | 24:01:00 | |
11 | Robert BRADLEY | 180 | Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve | 4 | 01:32:07 (10:50:00) | 21:35:00 | 23:16:00 | 23:39:00 | 23:35:00 |
12 | David KELLAM | 68 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:32:32 (11:15:00) | 21:18:00 | 23:53:00 | 23:51:00 | 23:29:00 |
13 | Matt HALL | 137 | www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site | 4 | 01:33:17 (12:00:00) | 21:14:00 | 23:25:00 | 24:09:00 | 24:27:00 |
14 | Joseph HEYWOOD | 243 | Horwich CC | 4 | 01:33:18 (12:01:00) | 21:06:00 | 23:29:00 | 24:17:00 | 24:26:00 |
15 | Chris HEADLEY | 232 | Swinnerton Cycles | 4 | 01:33:25 (12:08:00) | 22:08:00 | 23:25:00 | 24:21:00 | 23:30:00 |
16 | Rob ANDREWS | 179 | 4 | 01:35:11 (13:54:00) | 21:47:00 | 23:40:00 | 24:33:00 | 25:09:00 | |
17 | Philip BROMWICH | 171 | evesham wheelers | 4 | 01:35:56 (14:39:00) | 22:27:00 | 24:12:00 | 24:37:00 | 24:39:00 |
18 | Matthew INGRAM | 138 | Matlock CC | 4 | 01:36:49 (15:32:00) | 22:36:00 | 24:29:00 | 24:28:00 | 25:14:00 |
19 | Gaz STRICKLAND | 76 | V C LONG EATON | 4 | 01:37:20 (16:03:00) | 22:23:00 | 24:20:00 | 25:15:00 | 25:20:00 |
20 | Spen PARKER | 191 | 4 | 01:37:29 (16:12:00) | 22:50:00 | 24:28:00 | 25:00:00 | 25:11:00 | |
21 | Neil MANSFIELD | 147 | Nottingham Clarion CC | 4 | 01:37:39 (16:22:00) | 22:33:00 | 24:23:00 | 25:15:00 | 25:26:00 |
22 | John SHAW | 231 | Colnago RT BBB Morganblue | 4 | 01:38:44 (17:27:00) | 22:23:00 | 24:42:00 | 25:38:00 | 26:00:00 |
23 | Adam RILEY | 3 | Bikeworks | 4 | 01:41:15 (19:58:00) | 23:15:00 | 25:34:00 | 26:14:00 | 26:10:00 |
24 | Rod EGGINK | 182 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:41:33 (20:16:00) | 23:14:00 | 25:39:00 | 26:09:00 | 26:30:00 |
25 | Wayne GELDARD | 208 | Lichfield CCC / Zipvit Sport | 4 | 01:42:50 (21:33:00) | 23:22:00 | 25:41:00 | 26:42:00 | 27:03:00 |
26 | Cliff SHREAD | 52 | Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve | 4 | 01:45:18 (24:01:00) | 22:54:00 | 25:57:00 | 27:17:00 | 29:09:00 |
27 | Darren JONES | 221 | Team Bongo | 4 | 01:46:43 (25:26:00) | 23:25:00 | 26:14:00 | 27:31:00 | 29:31:00 |
28 | Matthew HARRIS | 237 | 4 | 01:49:37 (28:20:00) | 24:57:00 | 27:17:00 | 28:32:00 | 28:49:00 | |
29 | Andrew HAMPSHIRE | 20 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 4 | 01:50:30 (29:13:00) | 24:37:00 | 27:10:00 | 28:15:00 | 30:26:00 |
30 | Jess ELLIOTT | 95 | www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site | 4 | 01:54:40 (33:23:00) | 25:26:00 | 28:21:00 | 29:57:00 | 30:54:00 |
31 | Lorne FFOULKES JONES | 122 | Nottingham Clarion CC | 3 | 01:25:21 | 25:37:00 | 28:41:00 | 31:02:00 | |
32 | Dan SMITH (vet) | 57 | Sherwood Pines CC | 3 | 01:29:52 | 26:06:00 | 30:53:00 | 32:52:00 | |
33 | Ian GRAY | 234 | Sherwood Pine Cycle Club | 3 | 01:33:40 | 29:11:00 | 30:22:00 | 34:06:00 | |
34 | Chris GREEN | 49 | 2 | 00:48:58 | 23:03:00 | 25:54:00 | |||
35 | David YATES | 69 | 2 | 00:54:08 | 25:37:00 | 28:30:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur GREEN | 24 | Clee Cycles / KCNC | 4 | 01:17:00 | 18:19:00 | 19:10:00 | 19:40:00 | 19:48:00 |
2 | William GASCOYNE | 271 | Matlock CC | 4 | 01:17:02 (00:00:02) | 18:19:00 | 19:31:00 | 19:38:00 | 19:34:00 |
3 | Bradley SYMONDS | 33 | PB Performance | 4 | 01:22:56 (05:56:00) | 19:34:00 | 20:50:00 | 20:56:00 | 21:34:00 |
4 | Nathan RIGBY-HOWARD | 265 | Malvern CC | 4 | 01:28:26 (11:26:00) | 20:16:00 | 22:10:00 | 22:27:00 | 23:31:00 |
5 | Owyn WALLACE | 158 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:29:28 (12:28:00) | 19:36:00 | 21:18:00 | 23:17:00 | 25:17:00 |
6 | Kieren BROWN | 255 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 4 | 01:31:28 (14:28:00) | 20:52:00 | 22:49:00 | 23:44:00 | 24:02:00 |
7 | Luke FARRELL | 129 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 4 | 01:17:45 | 23:11:00 | 26:50:00 | 27:43:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David CREBER | 61 | Westbridge | 5 | 01:37:48 | 18:05:00 | 19:41:00 | 19:53:00 | 20:11:00 | 19:56:00 |
2 | Chris LEVER | 44 | Cookson Cycles | 5 | 01:38:30 (00:00:42) | 18:12:00 | 20:03:00 | 19:48:00 | 20:09:00 | 20:16:00 |
3 | Luke MOSELEY | 126 | Climb On Bikes | 5 | 01:38:48 (01:00:00) | 18:48:00 | 19:43:00 | 19:40:00 | 20:00:00 | 20:34:00 |
4 | Joe NORLEDGE | 100 | Flatout cycles / Lupine Lights | 5 | 01:39:49 (02:01:00) | 18:44:00 | 19:59:00 | 20:06:00 | 20:10:00 | 20:48:00 |
5 | Wayne BENNETT | 207 | 5 | 01:40:56 (03:08:00) | 18:39:00 | 19:49:00 | 20:22:00 | 20:40:00 | 21:24:00 | |
6 | Lee SHUNBURNE | 116 | Fossa Racing | 5 | 01:41:09 (03:21:00) | 19:01:00 | 19:57:00 | 20:37:00 | 20:40:00 | 20:52:00 |
7 | Thomas FOWLER | 257 | 5 | 01:41:35 (03:47:00) | 18:58:00 | 20:03:00 | 20:35:00 | 20:40:00 | 21:18:00 | |
8 | Tom NEWMAN | 199 | 5 | 01:43:04 (05:16:00) | 18:50:00 | 20:45:00 | 21:23:00 | 21:04:00 | 21:01:00 | |
9 | Ben WADEY | 31 | Clee Cycles / KCNC | 5 | 01:44:15 (06:27:00) | 19:49:00 | 21:21:00 | 21:12:00 | 21:06:00 | 20:45:00 |
10 | James DICKENS | 87 | Pedalabikeaway | 5 | 01:45:50 (08:02:00) | 19:26:00 | 20:58:00 | 21:48:00 | 22:03:00 | 21:32:00 |
11 | James THOMPSON (jun) | 92 | Rutland CC | 5 | 01:46:41 (08:53:00) | 20:12:00 | 21:12:00 | 20:56:00 | 21:38:00 | 22:40:00 |
12 | Christian AUCOTE | 253 | Lloyds Cycles | 5 | 01:47:38 (09:50:00) | 19:29:00 | 20:42:00 | 21:22:00 | 21:44:00 | 24:19:00 |
13 | Philip HOLWELL | 169 | Peak RC | 5 | 01:48:31 (10:43:00) | 19:45:00 | 21:41:00 | 21:40:00 | 22:48:00 | 22:35:00 |
14 | James HARMAN | 88 | Giant Sheffield Poppycock Racing | 5 | 01:50:26 (12:38:00) | 19:29:00 | 21:40:00 | 22:20:00 | 23:12:00 | 23:42:00 |
15 | Chris BAILEY | 268 | KTM IMP Sport | 5 | 01:50:33 (12:45:00) | 19:42:00 | 21:48:00 | 22:45:00 | 23:01:00 | 23:15:00 |
16 | Josh ASQUITH | 266 | Arrow Cycles | 5 | 01:50:33 (12:45:00) | 19:42:00 | 22:14:00 | 22:31:00 | 22:51:00 | 23:14:00 |
17 | Rob GRIMES | 176 | Pete Yates Cycles | 5 | 01:51:07 (13:19:00) | 20:28:00 | 22:32:00 | 22:13:00 | 22:34:00 | 23:16:00 |
18 | Nick MORRIS | 273 | Clee Cycles / High5 / KCNC | 5 | 01:51:59 (14:11:00) | 19:41:00 | 21:51:00 | 22:44:00 | 23:01:00 | 24:41:00 |
19 | Nathan SMITH (exp) | 144 | Windmill Wheels Cycling Club | 5 | 01:54:08 (16:20:00) | 20:48:00 | 22:44:00 | 22:54:00 | 23:44:00 | 23:56:00 |
20 | Mathew LIVESEY | 135 | Curtis Bikes | 5 | 01:55:15 (17:27:00) | 20:46:00 | 22:44:00 | 23:14:00 | 23:58:00 | 24:30:00 |
21 | Sam SAYERS | 263 | Lutterworth Cycle Centre | 4 | 01:35:30 | 21:02:00 | 23:30:00 | 24:31:00 | 26:26:00 | |
22 | Andrew MAGNIER | 14 | Giordana Racing Team | 1 | 00:21:33 | 21:33:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David FLETCHER | 60 | Pines Cycles Felt Enve | 5 | 01:33:34 | 17:18:00 | 18:58:00 | 18:55:00 | 19:22:00 | 18:58:00 |
2 | Alexander WELBURN | 8 | Torq Performance | 5 | 01:35:48 (02:14:00) | 17:20:00 | 19:03:00 | 19:41:00 | 20:05:00 | 19:38:00 |
3 | Christopher ANDREWS | 42 | Torq Performance | 5 | 01:35:56 (02:22:00) | 17:35:00 | 19:12:00 | 19:20:00 | 19:59:00 | 19:47:00 |
4 | Chris METCALFE | 43 | Charge Bikes | 5 | 01:39:11 (05:37:00) | 18:06:00 | 20:01:00 | 20:04:00 | 20:09:00 | 20:49:00 |
5 | Lee WESTWOOD | 256 | Torq Performance | 5 | 01:43:05 (09:31:00) | 18:46:00 | 20:31:00 | 21:21:00 | 21:25:00 | 21:01:00 |
6 | Giles DRAKE | 227 | Team-Elite | 5 | 00:36:58 | 17:35:00 | 19:23:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryn LAWRENCE | 868 | Team Elite | 2 | 13:15:00 | 06:31:00 | 06:44:00 |
2 | Benjamin LIVESEY | 859 | 2 | 13:57:00 (00:00:42) | 06:39:00 | 07:17:00 | |
3 | Luke HARRIS | 864 | Halesowen A & CC | 2 | 14:54:00 (01:39:00) | 07:06:00 | 07:48:00 |
4 | Jack BRISTOW | 885 | Malvern cycle sport | 2 | 16:44:00 (03:29:00) | 08:14:00 | 08:29:00 |
5 | Jude DU TORT | 848 | Newark CC | 2 | 16:49:00 (03:34:00) | 08:32:00 | 08:17:00 |
6 | Luca BRADLEY | 878 | Lichfield CCC | 2 | 16:51:00 (03:36:00) | 08:30:00 | 08:20:00 |
7 | George COOPER | 851 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 2 | 17:10:00 (03:55:00) | 08:52:00 | 08:18:00 |
8 | George PARKER | 849 | Matlock CC | 2 | 17:50:00 (04:35:00) | 09:05:00 | 08:44:00 |
9 | Jack LIVESEY | 860 | 2 | 17:53:00 (04:38:00) | 08:29:00 | 09:23:00 | |
10 | Jack TRACEY | 866 | 2 | 18:11:00 (04:56:00) | 09:13:00 | 08:58:00 | |
11 | Jesse BRADLEY | 852 | Lichfield CCC | 2 | 18:25:00 (05:10:00) | 09:33:00 | 08:51:00 |
12 | James WEBSTER | 880 | 2 | 20:43:00 (07:28:00) | 10:09:00 | 10:33:00 | |
13 | Tom BRISTOW | 886 | Mavern Cycle Sport | 2 | 24:48:00 (11:33:00) | 12:11:00 | 12:37:00 |
14 | Corin BRADLEY | 853 | Lichfield CCC | 2 | 24:50:00 (11:35:00) | 11:38:00 | 13:12:00 |
15 | Eddie COOPER | 855 | 2 | 34:50:00 (21:35:00) | 16:46:00 | 18:03:00 | |
16 | Ted WAGGOTT | 854 | 2 | 35:04:00 (21:49:00) | 16:20:00 | 18:43:00 | |
17 | Tyler TRACEY | 867 | 1 | 00:17:18 | 17:18:00 | ||
18 | Tom TRACEY | 865 | 1 | 00:26:13 | 26:13:00 | ||
19 | Fraser STAMP | 844 | 1 | 00:27:48 | 27:48:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikki HARRIS | 153 | Telenet Fidea Cycling team | 4 | 01:28:06 | 20:40:00 | 22:04:00 | 22:48:00 | 22:32:00 |
2 | Joanne CLAY | 97 | Torq Performance | 4 | 01:31:55 (03:49:00) | 21:10:00 | 22:50:00 | 23:34:00 | 24:19:00 |
3 | Nicky HEALY | 216 | Mammoth Lifestyle & Fitness | 4 | 01:33:02 (04:56:00) | 22:17:00 | 23:16:00 | 23:52:00 | 23:36:00 |
4 | Jules TOONE | 109 | Torq Performance | 4 | 01:33:14 (05:08:00) | 22:47:00 | 22:49:00 | 24:03:00 | 23:33:00 |
5 | Paula MOSELEY | 164 | Climb On Bikes | 4 | 01:35:39 (07:33:00) | 22:18:00 | 23:49:00 | 24:30:00 | 24:59:00 |
6 | Vanessa HOLMES | 204 | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 01:41:17 (13:11:00) | 23:18:00 | 25:51:00 | 26:02:00 | 26:04:00 |
7 | Julie ELDER | 210 | Leisure Lakes | 4 | 01:43:12 (15:06:00) | 23:34:00 | 25:56:00 | 26:39:00 | 27:00:00 |
8 | Rebecca PREECE | 228 | Red Rose Olympic | 4 | 01:43:35 (15:29:00) | 23:42:00 | 26:32:00 | 26:27:00 | 26:53:00 |
9 | Danielle RIDER | 59 | Arrow Cycles | 3 | 01:30:14 | 26:40:00 | 30:26:00 | 33:07:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie FENNELL | 190 | MCS / Westbridge | 4 | 01:45:46 | 23:39:00 | 27:08:00 | 27:36:00 | 27:21:00 |
2 | Paige COOPE | 160 | RAF cycling cc | 3 | 01:43:45 | 30:04:00 | 34:55:00 | 38:45:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte BROUGHTON | 217 | Leicesterrc | 3 | 01:10:48 | 21:48:00 | 24:23:00 | 24:37:00 |
2 | Phoebe MARTIN | 172 | Cadence Sport | 3 | 01:18:53 (08:05:00) | 23:36:00 | 27:09:00 | 28:07:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison HOLMES | 11 | Run & Ride | 3 | 01:12:41 | 22:56:00 | 24:35:00 | |
2 | Maddi SMITH | 130 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 3 | 01:13:18 (00:00:37) | 22:46:00 | 24:51:00 | 25:39:00 |
3 | Julie BRATTON | 110 | Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve | 3 | 01:21:36 (08:55:00) | 25:19:00 | 27:55:00 | 28:20:00 |
4 | Jane ROBERTS | 93 | VC Lincoln | 1 | 00:28:08 | 28:08:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate HEMSLEY | 113 | 3 | 01:21:43 | 26:23:00 | 27:18:00 | 28:01:00 | |
2 | Jo GIBSON | 98 | 3 | 01:22:03 (00:00:20) | 25:47:00 | 27:52:00 | 28:23:00 | |
3 | Sarah NAYLOR | 229 | Fossa Racing | 3 | 01:22:49 (01:06:00) | 25:58:00 | 27:38:00 | 29:12:00 |
4 | Karen PARTINGTON | 111 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 3 | 01:30:57 (09:14:00) | 28:07:00 | 30:56:00 | 31:54:00 |
5 | Sarah ROBINSON | 244 | Swinnerton Cycles | 3 | 01:52:17 (30:34:00) | 33:06:00 | 39:29:00 | 39:41:00 |
6 | Linda YOUNG | 120 | Geoffrey Butler Cycles | 2 | 00:56:31 | 27:09:00 | 29:22:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate WEBSTER | 218 | 2 | 01:03:44 | 33:50:00 | 29:54:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harriet HARNDEN | 82 | Malvern cycle sport | 2 | 46:39:00 | 22:20:00 | 24:19:00 |
2 | Amelia WAYTE | 12 | www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site | 2 | 01:04:35 (17:56:00) | 30:01:00 | 34:33:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie THACKRAY | 241 | Oldfield Paul Milnes RT | 2 | 49:57:00 | 23:42:00 | 26:14:00 |
2 | Amy SELIBAS | 13 | Lichfield CCC / Zipvit Sport | 2 | 51:50:00 (01:53:00) | 24:42:00 | 27:07:00 |
3 | Rebecca SIMMONS | 25 | Wolverhampton Wheelers | 2 | 52:53:00 (02:56:00) | 24:55:00 | 27:57:00 |
4 | Melissa BAKER | 139 | Wolverhampton Wheelers | 2 | 56:34:00 (06:37:00) | 26:35:00 | 29:59:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandie JAMES | 131 | 2 | 55:50:00 | 26:31:00 | 29:19:00 | |
2 | Cath ROBINSON | 41 | 2 | 01:00:14 (04:24:00) | 28:54:00 | 31:20:00 | |
3 | Claire TOMLINSON | 215 | Sherwood Pine CC | 2 | 01:03:03 (07:13:00) | 29:07:00 | 33:55:00 |
4 | Vikki JONES | 206 | Bikeworks | 2 | 01:03:05 (07:15:00) | 30:09:00 | 32:56:00 |
5 | Jordan O'MARA | 105 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club | 1 | 00:29:19 | 29:19:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daisy ROLLASON | 863 | Lichfield CCC / Zipvit | 2 | 20:07:00 | 06:40:00 | 06:47:00 |
2 | Lotta MANSFIELD | 871 | Nottingham Clarion CC | 2 | 20:46:00 (00:00:39) | 06:33:00 | 06:54:00 |
3 | Codie STRICKLAND | 872 | 2 | 23:20:00 (03:13:00) | 07:11:00 | 07:57:00 | |
4 | Caitlin HARVEY | 870 | Lichfield CCC | 2 | 00:18:38 | 08:44:00 | 09:54:00 |
5 | Matilda WAGGOTT | 856 | 2 | 00:30:03 | 15:18:00 | 14:45:00 | |
6 | Rosie MANSFIELD | 858 | Nottingham Clarion CC | 1 | 00:10:37 | 10:37:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia STAMP | 845 | Team Rocky | 1 | 00:20:44 | 20:44:00 |
Contact Us | Advertise | Use Our Online Entry System
All content © XC Racer.com | Website Designed and Developed by DesignUNLTD