Jump to category:
Elite FemaleElite MaleExpert FemaleExpert MaleFun FemaleFun MaleGrand Vet MaleJunior FemaleJunior MaleJuvenile FemaleJuvenile MaleOpen MaleSport FemaleSport MaleSuper Vet MaleUnder 10 BoysUnder 10 GirlsUnder 13 BoysUnder 13 GirlsVeteran FemaleVeteran MaleYouth FemaleYouth MalePosition | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethany Crumpton | 69 | North West Cycling Club - Team Chance | 4 | 01:35:19 | 00:23:00 | 00:23:43 | 00:24:29 | 00:24:06 |
2 | Nicky Healy | 133 | Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team - | 4 | 01:36:03 (00:00:44) | 00:22:49 | 00:24:15 | 00:24:42 | 00:24:16 |
3 | Melanie Alexander | 72 | Contessa Scott Syncros - | 4 | 01:37:54 (00:02:35) | 00:23:44 | 00:24:18 | 00:25:07 | 00:24:43 |
4 | Joanne Clay | 73 | Torq Performance - | 4 | 01:38:23 (00:03:05) | 00:23:36 | 00:24:44 | 00:25:02 | 00:25:00 |
5 | Paula Moseley | 91 | Climb on Bikes CC - | 4 | 01:39:41 (00:04:22) | 00:23:33 | 00:24:34 | 00:25:27 | 00:26:05 |
6 | Ruby Miller | 154 | Hargroves Cycles RT - | 4 | 01:41:24 (00:06:05) | 00:23:50 | 00:25:51 | 00:26:08 | 00:25:34 |
7 | Rachel Fenton | 74 | Chaingangracing - WXC MTB Team UK | 3 | 01:19:27 | 00:25:12 | 00:26:19 | 00:27:55 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giles Drake | 147 | Leisure Lakes Bikes.com - | 6 | 01:52:29 | 00:17:39 | 00:19:01 | 00:18:52 | 00:18:58 | 00:19:08 | 00:18:48 |
2 | Alex Welburn | 61 | TORQ Performance - | 6 | 01:52:44 (00:00:15) | 00:17:41 | 00:18:59 | 00:18:54 | 00:19:15 | 00:19:14 | 00:18:40 |
3 | James Roe | 32 | Guernsey Velo Club - | 6 | 01:59:48 (00:07:19) | 00:18:30 | 00:19:48 | 00:20:10 | 00:20:12 | 00:20:40 | 00:20:26 |
4 | Steven James | 153 | Hargroves Cycles/Specialized/Trant/Next - | 6 | 02:04:51 (00:12:22) | 00:18:53 | 00:20:25 | 00:20:24 | 00:20:49 | 00:21:55 | 00:22:23 |
5 | Daniel Blackwell | 158 | Team Elite / Paul Bethell Electrical / BH bikes - | 6 | 02:10:10 (00:17:41) | 00:19:39 | 00:20:56 | 00:20:38 | 00:21:26 | 00:23:41 | 00:23:49 |
6 | Alex Paterson | 167 | Alf Jones RT - | 5 | 01:44:39 (00:00:01) | 00:20:34 | 00:20:26 | 00:21:02 | 00:21:13 | 00:21:21 | |
7 | Geoffrey Gibson | 159 | - | 5 | 01:52:08 (00:00:01) | 00:21:52 | 00:22:14 | 00:22:17 | 00:22:44 | 00:22:58 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Fennell | 137 | Malvern Cycle Sport Westbridge - | 3 | 01:24:54 | 00:26:48 | 00:28:58 | 00:29:07 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Wadey | 112 | clee cycles - | 5 | 01:37:54 | 00:18:33 | 00:19:39 | 00:19:45 | 00:19:51 | 00:20:05 |
2 | David Creber | 110 | Westbridge - | 5 | 01:40:18 (00:02:24) | 00:17:43 | 00:18:50 | 00:22:41 | 00:19:59 | 00:21:04 |
3 | Luke Moseley | 90 | Climb on Bikes CC - | 5 | 01:41:09 (00:03:14) | 00:19:14 | 00:20:17 | 00:20:21 | 00:20:59 | 00:20:16 |
4 | Tom Fowler | 164 | Worcester Cycle Centre - | 5 | 01:41:45 (00:03:50) | 00:19:07 | 00:20:12 | 00:20:34 | 00:20:57 | 00:20:53 |
5 | Ed Moseley | 107 | Worcester Cycle Centre - | 5 | 01:42:39 (00:04:44) | 00:19:42 | 00:20:23 | 00:20:55 | 00:20:43 | 00:20:53 |
6 | James Dickens | 9 | Pedalabikeaway - | 5 | 01:44:30 (00:06:35) | 00:19:55 | 00:20:54 | 00:21:04 | 00:21:27 | 00:21:08 |
7 | Sam Sayers | 161 | Lutterworth Cycling Centre RT - | 5 | 01:46:08 (00:08:14) | 00:20:02 | 00:21:24 | 00:22:04 | 00:21:15 | 00:21:21 |
8 | Chris Bailey | 126 | Imp Sport KTM RT - | 5 | 01:46:23 (00:08:29) | 00:19:54 | 00:21:53 | 00:21:49 | 00:21:12 | 00:21:34 |
9 | Danny Shaw | 94 | Guernsey Velo Club - Guernsey Velo Club | 5 | 01:49:46 (00:11:51) | 00:20:50 | 00:21:38 | 00:22:17 | 00:22:35 | 00:22:25 |
10 | Nicky Morris | 101 | CleeCycles/ KCNC/high5/bike monkey - | 5 | 01:50:24 (00:12:30) | 00:19:56 | 00:21:51 | 00:21:50 | 00:22:25 | 00:24:20 |
11 | Rob Grimes | 46 | Pete Yates Cycles - | 5 | 01:51:06 (00:13:12) | 00:20:30 | 00:21:54 | 00:21:16 | 00:22:48 | 00:24:37 |
12 | Matthew Greensill | 109 | Rapid Racer Products - | 5 | 01:52:06 (00:14:12) | 00:20:52 | 00:22:14 | 00:22:40 | 00:23:12 | 00:23:08 |
13 | Andy Colver | 17 | Guernsey Velo Club - | 5 | 01:52:46 (00:14:52) | 00:20:48 | 00:22:41 | 00:22:45 | 00:23:16 | 00:23:15 |
14 | Robert Burns | 174 | - | 5 | 01:54:54 (00:17:00) | 00:21:56 | 00:23:27 | 00:22:51 | 00:23:20 | 00:23:19 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Vigrow | 87 | welland valley c c - | 2 | 01:07:19 | 00:32:25 | 00:34:54 |
2 | Cath Robinson | 132 | - | 2 | 01:08:51 (00:01:32) | 00:33:16 | 00:35:35 |
3 | Wendy Holmes | 121 | - | 2 | 01:10:27 (00:03:08) | 00:33:58 | 00:36:28 |
4 | Jess Posnett | 86 | The Missing Link - | 2 | 01:10:29 (00:03:10) | 00:33:17 | 00:37:11 |
5 | Vikki Jones | 48 | BikeWorks - | 2 | 01:12:04 (00:04:46) | 00:33:34 | 00:38:29 |
6 | Chez Morgan | 20 | Overspoke Bikes - | 2 | 01:20:56 (00:13:38) | 00:36:05 | 00:44:50 |
7 | Joanne Parker-Stirling | 14 | - | 1 | 00:37:00 | 00:37:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Edwards | 45 | - | 2 | 00:50:19 | 00:23:41 | 00:26:37 |
2 | Phil Baldwin | 131 | Overspoke Bikes - | 2 | 00:51:57 (00:01:38) | 00:24:51 | 00:27:06 |
3 | Luke Selibas | 119 | MJS Racing - | 2 | 00:52:10 (00:01:51) | 00:24:26 | 00:27:44 |
4 | Dominic Bannister | 146 | - | 2 | 00:54:30 (00:04:11) | 00:26:04 | 00:28:25 |
5 | Nicholas Munn | 68 | - | 2 | 00:56:30 (00:06:11) | 00:26:52 | 00:29:38 |
6 | Lee Bradshaw | 155 | Naked Bikes Impsport - | 2 | 00:57:27 (00:07:08) | 00:27:22 | 00:30:05 |
7 | Andrew Lloydlangston | 122 | halesowen AC & CC - | 2 | 00:57:35 (00:07:16) | 00:27:29 | 00:30:05 |
8 | Chris Tappendew | 134 | Bewdley Outdoors - | 2 | 01:00:52 (00:10:33) | 00:28:43 | 00:32:09 |
9 | Mark Bonnes | 84 | The Missing Link - | 2 | 01:02:39 (00:12:20) | 00:30:21 | 00:32:17 |
10 | Elliott Grey | 5 | Bewdley Outdoors - | 2 | 01:02:43 (00:12:24) | 00:28:10 | 00:34:32 |
11 | Stuart Reeves | 120 | - | 2 | 01:06:56 (00:16:38) | 00:31:25 | 00:35:31 |
12 | Nicholas Hird | 98 | - | 2 | 01:08:25 (00:18:06) | 00:32:49 | 00:35:36 |
13 | Simon Greaves | 34 | Lyme RC - | 2 | 01:26:41 (00:36:22) | 00:40:50 | 00:45:51 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby Bennett | 23 | Weldtite/SMB - | 4 | 01:30:14 | 00:21:04 | 00:22:16 | 00:23:06 | 00:23:46 |
2 | Peter Busby | 19 | Team Jewson - Polypipe - MI racing - | 4 | 01:31:55 (00:01:42) | 00:21:23 | 00:22:51 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:06 |
3 | Tim Stowe | 31 | Jewson/M I Racinf - MI Racing | 4 | 01:34:43 (00:04:29) | 00:22:19 | 00:23:13 | 00:24:26 | 00:24:43 |
4 | Nigel Moore | 16 | Lyme RC - | 4 | 01:38:17 (00:08:04) | 00:23:08 | 00:24:27 | 00:25:18 | 00:25:23 |
5 | Carlton Holmes | 25 | - | 4 | 01:38:22 (00:08:09) | 00:23:52 | 00:24:30 | 00:25:26 | 00:24:33 |
6 | Jonathan Edwards | 142 | Matlock CC - | 4 | 01:40:03 (00:09:50) | 00:23:14 | 00:24:53 | 00:26:08 | 00:25:46 |
7 | Mark Hardwicke | 138 | Bournemouth Arrow - | 4 | 01:41:30 (00:11:17) | 00:24:09 | 00:25:38 | 00:25:54 | 00:25:48 |
8 | Chris Watts | 21 | Matlock CC - | 4 | 01:41:37 (00:11:23) | 00:23:34 | 00:25:13 | 00:26:24 | 00:26:24 |
9 | Peter Bromwich | 63 | West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League - | 4 | 01:42:37 (00:12:23) | 00:24:57 | 00:25:54 | 00:25:56 | 00:25:48 |
10 | Andy Bowker | 49 | Lyme Racing - | 3 | 01:22:59 | 00:26:07 | 00:27:50 | 00:29:01 | |
11 | John Hind | 93 | Bolsover & District CC - | 3 | 01:30:49 | 00:27:41 | 00:30:21 | 00:32:45 | |
12 | Karl Clay | 114 | Leek C C - | 1 | 00:34:49 | 00:34:49 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe Martin | 76 | Cadence Sport - | 3 | 01:24:34 | 00:26:43 | 00:28:52 | 00:28:58 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Harnden | 130 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 4 | 01:18:22 | 00:18:41 | 00:19:42 | 00:19:58 | 00:19:59 |
2 | Stan Pritchard | 166 | malvern cycle sport - | 4 | 01:19:10 (00:00:48) | 00:18:56 | 00:19:50 | 00:20:17 | 00:20:05 |
3 | Josh Brooks | 165 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 4 | 01:20:12 (00:01:50) | 00:19:21 | 00:20:18 | 00:20:19 | 00:20:11 |
4 | James Pritchard | 70 | - | 4 | 01:32:26 (00:14:03) | 00:21:09 | 00:22:57 | 00:24:24 | 00:23:55 |
5 | Nathan Rigby Howard | 173 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 4 | 01:33:10 (00:14:48) | 00:21:31 | 00:23:41 | 00:23:47 | 00:24:10 |
6 | Richard Atkins | 82 | Mammoth Lifestyle and Fitness - | 4 | 01:43:09 (00:24:47) | 00:23:07 | 00:26:55 | 00:26:06 | 00:26:58 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harriet Harnden | 129 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 2 | 00:50:07 | 00:24:09 | 00:25:58 |
2 | Josie Nelson | 106 | M&D - | 2 | 00:56:39 (00:06:32) | 00:27:54 | 00:28:45 |
3 | amelie wayte | 88 | Zepnat - | 2 | 00:58:55 (00:08:48) | 00:27:55 | 00:31:00 |
4 | Rosie Young | 116 | Overspoke Bikes - | 2 | 01:04:03 (00:13:56) | 00:15:35 | 00:48:27 |
5 | Jodie Grey | 100 | Bewdley Outdoors - | 2 | 01:04:31 (00:14:24) | 00:15:45 | 00:48:45 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis Askey | 65 | Lichfield CCC - | 2 | 00:41:57 | 00:20:22 | 00:21:34 |
2 | Harvey Rollason | 115 | Lichfield CCC - Runandride - | 2 | 00:45:11 (00:03:15) | 00:21:46 | 00:23:25 |
3 | Marcus Holmes | 36 | Lichfield CCC - Run & Ride - | 2 | 00:46:23 (00:04:27) | 00:22:24 | 00:23:59 |
4 | Jake Norton | 118 | Sherwood pines SRAM RT - | 2 | 00:47:38 (00:05:42) | 00:22:39 | 00:24:59 |
5 | Nick Edwards | 143 | - Matlock CC | 2 | 00:51:36 (00:09:39) | 00:25:44 | 00:25:51 |
6 | Simon Wyllie | 50 | Halesowen CC - | 2 | 00:54:27 (00:12:30) | 00:26:18 | 00:28:08 |
7 | Louis Jakobson | 83 | welland valley c c - | 2 | 00:57:20 (00:15:23) | 00:27:56 | 00:29:23 |
8 | David Hird | 97 | Stratford CC - | 2 | 00:59:32 (00:17:36) | 00:29:18 | 00:30:14 |
9 | Henry Lloydlangston | 123 | halesowen AC & CC - | 2 | 01:00:35 (00:18:39) | 00:28:37 | 00:31:57 |
10 | Joshua Hubble | 79 | Halesowen Cycling Club - | 2 | 01:01:39 (00:19:43) | 00:29:14 | 00:32:25 |
11 | Cameron Macleod | 102 | Halesowen - | 2 | 01:01:47 (00:19:50) | 00:29:15 | 00:32:31 |
12 | George Bell | 144 | - | 2 | 01:29:33 (00:47:36) | 00:38:27 | 00:51:05 |
13 | Dan Morrison-Chapman | 149 | WWCC - | 1 | 00:33:50 | 00:33:50 | |
14 | Zak Dawson | 148 | Litchfield - | 1 | 00:50:23 | 00:50:23 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt thomas | 157 | - | 3 | 01:09:10 | 00:21:41 | 00:23:22 | 00:24:05 |
2 | James Lawrie | 35 | - | 3 | 01:11:07 (00:01:57) | 00:22:28 | 00:24:27 | 00:24:11 |
3 | Anthony Franklin | 55 | - | 3 | 01:13:38 (00:04:28) | 00:23:32 | 00:24:38 | 00:25:27 |
4 | Iain Stamp | 172 | Team Rocky - | 3 | 01:15:45 (00:06:36) | 00:23:24 | 00:26:11 | 00:26:10 |
5 | Lee Marshall | 29 | - | 3 | 01:17:39 (00:08:29) | 00:24:12 | 00:26:57 | 00:26:29 |
6 | John Cooper | 162 | - | 3 | 01:17:46 (00:08:36) | 00:25:16 | 00:26:32 | 00:25:57 |
7 | John Wright | 53 | Home Bike Services - | 3 | 01:23:13 (00:14:03) | 00:25:40 | 00:28:26 | 00:29:06 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Hemsley | 58 | - | 3 | 01:21:13 | 00:26:27 | 00:27:17 | 00:27:29 |
2 | Heulwen Gilbert | 104 | Ludlow Brewing CO - | 3 | 01:28:19 (00:07:06) | 00:28:11 | 00:29:37 | 00:30:30 |
3 | Samantha Robinson | 150 | Swinnerton Cycles - | 2 | 01:24:26 | 00:40:05 | 00:44:20 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Nott | 151 | Ride 10 - | 4 | 01:24:51 | 00:20:07 | 00:21:14 | 00:21:42 | 00:21:46 |
2 | Sam Edwards | 99 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip - | 4 | 01:26:18 (00:01:27) | 00:20:19 | 00:21:38 | 00:22:30 | 00:21:50 |
3 | Jules Birks | 163 | VC Londres - | 4 | 01:27:39 (00:02:48) | 00:21:37 | 00:21:10 | 00:22:09 | 00:22:41 |
4 | Martin Zietsman | 171 | - | 4 | 01:28:25 (00:03:34) | 00:21:40 | 00:21:47 | 00:22:36 | 00:22:20 |
5 | Mariusz Jaskolski | 64 | Stourbridge Velo - | 4 | 01:30:26 (00:05:36) | 00:21:33 | 00:22:42 | 00:23:17 | 00:22:52 |
6 | Matthew O`Toole | 89 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 4 | 01:30:30 (00:05:39) | 00:21:34 | 00:21:54 | 00:23:04 | 00:23:56 |
7 | David Singleton | 27 | Brotherton Cycles - | 4 | 01:31:49 (00:06:58) | 00:21:53 | 00:22:54 | 00:23:29 | 00:23:31 |
8 | Andrew Wearing | 170 | Mike Vaughan Cycles - | 4 | 01:32:34 (00:07:43) | 00:22:13 | 00:23:01 | 00:23:38 | 00:23:40 |
9 | Harry Beaumont | 22 | Aber MTB - | 4 | 01:32:43 (00:07:53) | 00:22:01 | 00:23:20 | 00:23:56 | 00:23:26 |
10 | John Gwilliam | 59 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 4 | 01:33:01 (00:08:10) | 00:21:54 | 00:23:26 | 00:23:55 | 00:23:45 |
11 | Lee Hutchinson | 54 | Pearce Cycles - | 4 | 01:33:42 (00:08:51) | 00:23:41 | 00:23:16 | 00:23:31 | 00:23:13 |
12 | James Garrett | 18 | Rugby Velo Club - | 4 | 01:35:17 (00:10:26) | 00:22:00 | 00:23:45 | 00:24:34 | 00:24:56 |
13 | Benjamin Brindle | 127 | - | 4 | 01:36:05 (00:11:15) | 00:22:49 | 00:24:05 | 00:24:32 | 00:24:39 |
14 | Louis Wells | 77 | Arrow Cycles - | 4 | 01:37:10 (00:12:19) | 00:22:07 | 00:24:16 | 00:25:04 | 00:25:42 |
15 | James Martin | 128 | - | 4 | 01:38:19 (00:13:28) | 00:22:44 | 00:24:52 | 00:24:46 | 00:25:56 |
16 | Thomas Frater | 160 | - | 4 | 01:40:31 (00:15:41) | 00:23:44 | 00:25:12 | 00:25:43 | 00:25:51 |
17 | Simon Richards | 41 | - | 4 | 01:46:28 (00:21:37) | 00:22:40 | 00:25:16 | 00:26:34 | 00:31:56 |
18 | Mike Thomas | 168 | - | 4 | 01:55:48 (00:30:57) | 00:26:55 | 00:28:52 | 00:29:14 | 00:30:44 |
19 | Robin Havill | 169 | - | 4 | 02:01:07 (00:36:17) | 00:28:11 | 00:29:55 | 00:31:07 | 00:31:52 |
20 | David Smith | 75 | Run and Ride - | 2 | 00:51:00 | 00:22:57 | 00:28:03 | ||
21 | Nicholas Hands | 8 | Malvern Outdoor Elements - | 2 | 00:54:53 | 00:25:47 | 00:29:05 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil Stokes | 33 | - | 3 | 01:20:09 | 00:24:48 | 00:27:05 | 00:28:15 |
2 | Gary Wallbridge | 42 | Guernsey Velo Club - | 3 | 01:32:42 (00:12:33) | 00:28:38 | 00:30:41 | 00:33:23 |
3 | Steve Collen | 52 | Bike factory - | 3 | 01:53:11 (00:33:02) | 00:36:18 | 00:37:56 | 00:38:56 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Harris | 812 | Halesowen A & CC - | 1 | 00:08:05 | 00:08:05 |
2 | Luca Bradley | 878 | Lichfield CCC - | 1 | 00:08:41 (00:00:36) | 00:08:41 |
3 | Jack Bristow | 885 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 1 | 00:09:10 (00:01:05) | 00:09:10 |
4 | George Parker | 837 | Matlock CC - | 1 | 00:09:56 (00:01:51) | 00:09:56 |
5 | Jesse Bradley | 829 | Lichfiled CC - | 1 | 00:10:06 (00:02:01) | 00:10:06 |
6 | Tom Bristow | 886 | Malvern Cyclesport - | 1 | 00:13:05 (00:05:00) | 00:13:05 |
7 | Ozzy Beswick | 810 | - | 1 | 00:13:30 (00:05:26) | 00:13:30 |
8 | Corin Bradley | 808 | Lichfield CC - | 1 | 00:13:43 (00:05:38) | 00:13:43 |
9 | Eddie Cooper | 809 | Team Rocky - | 1 | 00:19:45 (00:11:40) | 00:19:45 |
10 | Fraser Stamp | 844 | Team Rocky - | 1 | 00:26:43 (00:18:38) | 00:26:43 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Williamson | 891 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 1 | 00:08:52 | 00:08:52 |
2 | Harriet Dale | 818 | Climb On Bikes - | 1 | 00:13:45 (00:04:53) | 00:13:45 |
3 | Pippa Dale | 817 | Climb On Bikes - | 1 | 00:16:12 (00:07:20) | 00:16:12 |
4 | Olivia Stamp | 845 | - | 1 | 00:20:27 (00:11:35) | 00:20:27 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Smith | 814 | LCCC - | 1 | 00:06:51 | 00:06:51 |
2 | Robert Harnden | 820 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 1 | 00:07:16 (00:00:25) | 00:07:16 |
3 | Max Greensill | 807 | - | 1 | 00:07:20 (00:00:29) | 00:07:20 |
4 | Sullivan Berry | 811 | Redditch Road & Path CC - | 1 | 00:07:24 (00:00:33) | 00:07:24 |
5 | Harry Williamson | 890 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 1 | 00:07:51 (00:01:00) | 00:07:51 |
6 | Oliver Baker | 816 | Wolverhampton Wheelers - | 1 | 00:08:24 (00:01:33) | 00:08:24 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotta Mansfield | 813 | - Notts Clarion | 1 | 00:07:06 | 00:07:06 |
2 | Daisy Rollason | 819 | Lichfield CC - | 1 | 00:07:42 (00:00:36) | 00:07:42 |
3 | Millie Geldard | 823 | - Lichfield CCC | 1 | 00:08:15 (00:01:09) | 00:08:15 |
4 | Codie Strickland | 815 | VC Long Eaton - | 1 | 00:08:17 (00:01:11) | 00:08:17 |
5 | Caitlin Harvey | 870 | Lichfield CC - | 1 | 00:11:31 (00:04:25) | 00:11:31 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddi Smith | 111 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club - | 3 | 01:19:08 | 00:24:47 | 00:26:27 | 00:27:54 |
2 | Alison Holmes | 37 | Run & Ride - | 3 | 01:21:07 (00:01:59) | 00:25:59 | 00:27:19 | 00:27:48 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Chamberlain | 71 | Specialized Ruislip WDMBC - | 4 | 01:20:13 | 00:19:10 | 00:20:03 | 00:20:29 | 00:20:30 |
2 | Ben Dale | 51 | Climb On Bikes Racing - Climb On Bikes/CSS/Green Apple | 4 | 01:26:15 (00:06:03) | 00:20:42 | 00:21:40 | 00:22:03 | 00:21:50 |
3 | Stuart Skidmore | 30 | Worcester Cycle Centre - | 4 | 01:28:08 (00:07:55) | 00:20:40 | 00:22:03 | 00:22:50 | 00:22:34 |
4 | Roy Davies | 108 | Roy Davies - Team Elite | 4 | 01:28:35 (00:08:22) | 00:21:15 | 00:22:15 | 00:22:20 | 00:22:43 |
5 | Chris Taylor | 26 | Wolverhampton wheelers - | 4 | 01:29:40 (00:09:28) | 00:20:49 | 00:22:16 | 00:23:04 | 00:23:29 |
6 | Paul Williams | 96 | Uttoxeter Cycles - | 4 | 01:33:35 (00:13:23) | 00:21:55 | 00:23:13 | 00:24:08 | 00:24:17 |
7 | Phil Blacker | 95 | Team JEWSON / POLYPIPE / MI RACING - | 4 | 01:34:12 (00:14:00) | 00:22:10 | 00:23:36 | 00:24:22 | 00:24:03 |
8 | Damian Baker | 78 | - | 4 | 01:37:39 (00:17:26) | 00:21:55 | 00:24:07 | 00:25:30 | 00:26:05 |
9 | Philip Bromwich | 57 | Eveham Wheelers - | 4 | 01:39:04 (00:18:51) | 00:23:58 | 00:24:52 | 00:25:21 | 00:24:51 |
10 | Gaz Strickland | 85 | VC Long eaton - | 4 | 01:40:43 (00:20:30) | 00:24:03 | 00:25:07 | 00:25:25 | 00:26:06 |
11 | Paul Rollason | 113 | Lichfield CCC - Runandride - | 4 | 01:40:53 (00:20:41) | 00:22:34 | 00:25:05 | 00:26:31 | 00:26:41 |
12 | Jonathan Perks | 62 | CC Giro - | 4 | 01:41:10 (00:20:57) | 00:23:46 | 00:25:15 | 00:26:35 | 00:25:32 |
13 | Rob Andrews | 67 | - | 4 | 01:41:48 (00:21:36) | 00:23:16 | 00:25:16 | 00:26:28 | 00:26:47 |
14 | Spencer Parker | 103 | - | 4 | 01:44:09 (00:23:56) | 00:25:18 | 00:25:34 | 00:26:14 | 00:27:01 |
15 | Dan Beaild | 156 | - | 4 | 01:45:38 (00:25:26) | 00:23:56 | 00:26:07 | 00:28:32 | 00:27:02 |
16 | Chris Green | 44 | - | 4 | 01:47:51 (00:27:39) | 00:24:50 | 00:26:49 | 00:27:39 | 00:28:31 |
17 | Paul Askey | 66 | Lichfield CCC - | 4 | 01:48:09 (00:27:56) | 00:24:19 | 00:27:05 | 00:27:42 | 00:29:02 |
18 | Matthew Harris | 139 | Halesowen A&CC - | 3 | 01:23:25 | 00:25:53 | 00:28:34 | 00:28:57 | |
19 | Jon Dixon | 13 | The Bike Yard Leamington Spa - | 3 | 01:23:32 | 00:25:17 | 00:28:31 | 00:29:44 | |
20 | Carl M Taylor | 135 | Stratford CC - | 3 | 01:25:07 | 00:26:34 | 00:28:46 | 00:29:46 | |
21 | Stacey Hubble | 80 | Halesowen Cycling Club - | 3 | 01:36:07 | 00:29:19 | 00:31:42 | 00:35:05 | |
22 | Wayne Geldard | 141 | Lichfield CCC - | 1 | 00:27:02 | 00:27:02 | |||
23 | Adam Riley | 47 | BikeWorks - | 1 | 00:39:41 | 00:39:41 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becky Simmons | 140 | Wolverhampton Wheelers - | 3 | 01:25:02 | 00:26:24 | 00:28:23 | 00:30:14 |
2 | Amy Selibas | 117 | Lichfield CCC - | 3 | 01:34:04 (00:09:02) | 00:27:44 | 00:32:30 | 00:33:49 |
3 | Melissa Baker | 10 | Wolverhampton Wheelers - | 2 | 01:06:10 | 00:29:55 | 00:36:15 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Culverwell | 43 | Guernsey Velo Club - | 3 | 01:04:59 | 00:20:59 | 00:21:36 | 00:22:23 |
2 | Elliot Bannister | 56 | Notts Clarion - | 3 | 01:12:49 (00:07:50) | 00:23:20 | 00:24:19 | 00:25:09 |
3 | Ewan Jones | 1 | Lichfield CCC/ZipVit Sport - | 3 | 01:19:57 (00:14:58) | 00:25:12 | 00:27:10 | 00:27:34 |
4 | Luke Hind | 92 | Bolsover & District CC - | 3 | 01:25:24 (00:20:25) | 00:25:23 | 00:29:02 | 00:30:58 |
5 | Jack Robinson | 125 | Malvern cycle sport - | 3 | 01:28:36 (00:23:37) | 00:27:35 | 00:30:47 | 00:30:14 |
6 | Louis Brooks | 136 | Malvern cycle sport - | 2 | 00:45:24 | 00:22:07 | 00:23:17 | |
7 | Sam Morris | 145 | Wrekin Sport - | 2 | 01:00:18 | 00:27:34 | 00:32:43 |
Contact Us | Advertise | Use Our Online Entry System
All content © XC Racer.com | Website Designed and Developed by DesignUNLTD