Rider |
Team |
Category |
Lucy Allsop | Summit MTB | 11 & 12 Female |
Gareth Davies | Didcot Phoenix CC | 11 & 12 Male |
William Shield | Summit MTB | 11 & 12 Male |
Patrick Ridge | Sutton | 11 & 12 Male |
Katie Allsop | Summit MTB | 8 and under Female |
Ben Woolhouse | Newbury RC | 8 and under Male |
Peter Donald | Summit MTB | 8 and under Male |
Will Stacey | Zappi's | 8 and under Male |
Tom Stacey | Zappi's | 8 and under Male |
Ben Donald | Summit All Stars | 9 & 10 Male |
Phil Pearce | Banjo cycles / raceware direct Specialized theturbine | Elite Male 19+ |
Liam Keynes | 1st Gear Cycles/Odiham Cycle Club | Expert Male 19+ |
Robert Jackson | Beyond Mountain Bikes, Pro Twins, Sharp Cam | Grand Vet Male 50+ |
Malcolm Toop-Rose | MB Swindon Race Team | Grand Vet Male 50+ |
Kevin Price | None | Grand Vet Male 50+ |
Peter Smith | None | Grand Vet Male 50+ |
Thomas Timberlake | Banjo Cycles - specialized - raceware - Torq | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Nathan George | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Seth Kanaris | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Samuel Gladding | None | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Rizwan Hameed | None | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Thomas Saunders | Summit MTB Club | Juvenile 13-14 Male |
Alicia Hockin | Dame Cycling/ Quidne IT | Sport Female 19+ |
Marcia Ellis | Dame Cycling/Quidne IT | Sport Female 19+ |
Natalie Creswick | MuleBar Girl - Sigma Sport | Sport Female 19+ |
Daniel Atkins | Didcot Phoenix | Sport Male 19+ |
Tim Davies | Didcot Phoenix CC | Sport Male 19+ |
Nathan Marks | Eden Veranda Racing | Sport Male 19+ |
Graham Webb | HBB Roofing | Sport Male 19+ |
Kevin Purcell | Nationwide Building Society | Sport Male 19+ |
Stephen Asprey | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Toby Blake | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Mark Copping | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Bernie Fyans | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Matt Golledge | None | Sport Male 19+ |
James Hards | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Chris Mack | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Robert McAllister | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Mike Vickery | None | Sport Male 19+ |
Barry Hopkins | Thames Valley Triathletes | Sport Male 19+ |
Holly Seear | Dame Cycling / QuidneIT | Veteran Female 40+ |
Sheena Booker | Dame Cycling/QuidneIT | Veteran Female 40+ |
samantha jones | Four4th | Veteran Female 40+ |
Stuart irving | Army ACU | Veteran Male 40+ |
Neil Dingle | buckinghambikes.com | Veteran Male 40+ |
Stuart Selwood | MB Swindon RT | Veteran Male 40+ |
Graham Morrison | Newbury RC | Veteran Male 40+ |
Ashley Coups | None | Veteran Male 40+ |
Paul Isaacs | pedalon.co.uk | Veteran Male 40+ |
Mark Deall | Summit MTB | Veteran Male 40+ |
Grady Laurie | Summit MTB | Veteran Male 40+ |
Rich Cooper | Willesden CC | Veteran Male 40+ |
dan hayes | zappi | Veteran Male 40+ |
Ross Deall | Summit MTB | Youth Male 15-16 |
Contact Us | Advertise | Use Our Online Entry System
All content © XC Racer.com | Website Designed and Developed by DesignUNLTD