Jump to category:
Under 13 MaleUnder 13 FemaleUnder 11 MaleUnder 11 FemaleSuper Vet MaleSport MaleSport FemaleOpen MaleOpen FemaleJuvenile MaleJuvenile FemaleJunior MaleJunior FemaleGrand Vet MaleGrand Vet FemaleExpert MaleElite MaleElite FemaleBeginner MaleBeginner FemaleUnder 9 FemaleUnder 9 MaleVeteran FemaleVeteran MaleYouth FemaleYouth MalePosition | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Blackmore | 265 | Herne Hill Youth CC | 1 | 00:20:14 | 00:20:14 |
2 | Thomas Wadsworth | 160 | BEELINE BICYCLES RT | 1 | 00:22:43 (00:02:29) | 00:22:43 |
3 | Connor Stain | 161 | Cycleguides.co.uk | 1 | 00:23:06 (00:02:52) | 00:23:06 |
4 | Reuben Talent | 225 | 1 | 00:24:24 (00:04:10) | 00:24:24 | |
5 | Arlo Carey | 254 | Palmer Park Velo | 1 | 00:24:26 (00:04:12) | 00:24:26 |
6 | Nathan Cracknell | 250 | Pedal On | 1 | 00:25:27 (00:05:12) | 00:25:27 |
7 | Tom Cracknell | 247 | Pedal On | 1 | 00:25:36 (00:05:21) | 00:25:36 |
8 | William Shield | 164 | Summit MTB | 1 | 00:25:47 (00:05:33) | 00:25:47 |
9 | Adam Potter | 163 | i Team cc | 1 | 00:26:29 (00:06:15) | 00:26:29 |
10 | Mason Johnson-Stenning | 166 | Team Darenth | 1 | 00:28:39 (00:08:25) | 00:28:39 |
11 | Hayden Gray | 240 | 1 | 00:29:22 (00:09:08) | 00:29:22 | |
12 | Daniel Butler | 239 | Cycology Bikes | 1 | 00:30:08 (00:09:54) | 00:30:08 |
13 | Gareth Davies | 162 | Didcot Phoenix CC | 1 | 00:35:46 (00:15:32) | 00:35:46 |
14 | Henry Plewes | 272 | Pirates | 1 | 00:40:43 (00:20:29) | 00:40:43 |
15 | Patrick Ridge | 165 | Sutton Cycling Club | 1 | 00:44:35 (00:24:21) | 00:44:35 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Mcgreevy | 255 | Team Darenth | 1 | 00:21:18 | 00:21:18 |
2 | Anna Wadsworth | 167 | BEELINE BICYCLES RT | 1 | 00:22:32 (00:01:14) | 00:22:32 |
3 | Alexa Hawkins | 273 | Palmer Park Velo AW Cycles | 1 | 00:24:10 (00:02:51) | 00:24:10 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Cromie | 152 | i Team cc | 4 | 00:11:00 | 00:02:28 | 00:02:47 | 00:02:47 | 00:02:57 |
2 | Shrish Bakrania | 157 | Team Darenth | 4 | 00:11:02 (00:00:02) | 00:02:33 | 00:02:47 | 00:02:44 | 00:02:56 |
3 | Ben Coppola | 242 | Four4TH Lights | 4 | 00:11:03 (00:00:03) | 00:02:29 | 00:02:47 | 00:02:47 | 00:03:00 |
4 | Alfie Amey | 156 | Team Darenth | 4 | 00:11:09 (00:00:09) | 00:02:30 | 00:02:47 | 00:02:43 | 00:03:08 |
5 | Edward Charles | 151 | Charlotteville CC | 4 | 00:11:13 (00:00:12) | 00:02:35 | 00:02:48 | 00:02:50 | 00:02:58 |
6 | Luke Gibson | 233 | CLub Cyclopark | 4 | 00:11:21 (00:00:20) | 00:02:41 | 00:02:53 | 00:02:49 | 00:02:57 |
7 | Adam Lea | 158 | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 00:11:39 (00:00:39) | 00:02:38 | 00:02:51 | 00:03:05 | 00:03:03 |
8 | Thomas Cracknell | 245 | Pedal On.co.uk | 4 | 00:11:50 (00:00:50) | 00:02:44 | 00:02:50 | 00:02:47 | 00:03:27 |
9 | Sam Talent | 226 | 4 | 00:12:02 (00:01:02) | 00:02:53 | 00:02:59 | 00:03:01 | 00:03:07 | |
10 | Rohan Gray | 241 | 4 | 00:12:11 (00:01:10) | 00:03:00 | 00:03:04 | 00:03:00 | 00:03:05 | |
11 | Drew Tucker | 229 | Newbury Road Club | 4 | 00:12:20 (00:01:20) | 00:02:47 | 00:02:57 | 00:02:42 | 00:03:53 |
12 | Leo Roberts | 153 | 4 | 00:13:26 (00:02:26) | 00:03:21 | 00:03:28 | 00:03:24 | 00:03:11 | |
13 | Alex Benger | 243 | 4 | 00:13:52 (00:02:51) | 00:03:12 | 00:03:33 | 00:03:22 | 00:03:43 | |
14 | Oliver Mosley | 248 | 4 | 00:15:09 (00:04:08) | 00:03:46 | 00:03:56 | 00:03:37 | 00:03:48 | |
15 | Ethan Hooker | 258 | 4 | 00:16:08 (00:05:08) | 00:04:09 | 00:04:02 | 00:03:57 | 00:04:00 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Allsop | 155 | Summit All*Stars | 4 | 00:12:05 | 00:02:51 | 00:03:04 | 00:03:04 | 00:03:05 |
2 | Ellen Phillips | 236 | Cotswold Veldrijden | 4 | 00:15:03 (00:02:57) | 00:03:38 | 00:03:48 | 00:03:51 | 00:03:44 |
3 | Jessica Lea | 159 | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 00:16:00 (00:03:54) | 00:03:45 | 00:04:08 | 00:04:07 | 00:03:59 |
4 | Tabitha Ward | 154 | OXONIAN CC | 4 | 00:16:38 (00:04:32) | 00:03:49 | 00:04:18 | 00:04:23 | 00:04:07 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Petherbridge | 149 | South Downs Bikes/Casco Europe | 3 | 00:59:17 | 00:19:37 | 00:19:51 | 00:19:49 |
2 | Andrew Roberts | 146 | Cotswold Veldrijden | 3 | 01:03:39 (00:04:21) | 00:23:19 | 00:20:09 | 00:20:09 |
3 | Martin Chuter | 147 | 3 | 01:10:27 (00:11:10) | 00:23:00 | 00:23:36 | 00:23:50 | |
4 | Paul Larby | 335 | 1st Gear Cycles / Odiham Cycling Club | 3 | 01:46:58 (00:47:41) | 00:32:36 | 00:37:29 | 00:36:52 |
5 | Robert Lee | 148 | 2 | 01:21:09 (00:00:01) | 00:37:06 | 00:44:02 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Pusey | 133 | Primera Sports.com | 4 | 01:35:15 | 00:17:19 | 00:17:02 | 00:44:00 | 00:16:52 |
2 | Jules Birks | 348 | VC Londres | 4 | 01:35:15 | 00:17:39 | 00:16:49 | 00:43:50 | 00:16:55 |
3 | Sam Edwards | 141 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 4 | 01:35:56 (00:00:41) | 00:17:20 | 00:17:03 | 00:44:01 | 00:17:30 |
4 | William Linton | 354 | Brixton CC | 4 | 01:36:18 (00:01:03) | 00:17:34 | 00:17:37 | 00:43:28 | 00:17:37 |
5 | Oliver Richardson | 125 | Giant Twickenham | 4 | 01:36:33 (00:01:18) | 00:18:01 | 00:17:13 | 00:43:44 | 00:17:34 |
6 | Paul Miller | 326 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 4 | 01:37:10 (00:01:55) | 00:17:26 | 00:17:15 | 00:44:58 | 00:17:29 |
7 | Martin Turton | 327 | 4 | 01:37:20 (00:02:05) | 00:18:10 | 00:17:46 | 00:43:57 | 00:17:25 | |
8 | Pete Flint | 123 | Cadence Cycles Crystal Palace | 4 | 01:37:45 (00:02:30) | 00:17:31 | 00:17:55 | 00:44:19 | 00:17:58 |
9 | Nicholas Try | 143 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 4 | 01:37:54 (00:02:39) | 00:17:33 | 00:17:40 | 00:44:31 | 00:18:09 |
10 | James Braid | 137 | Team Wiggle | 4 | 01:38:18 (00:03:03) | 00:17:30 | 00:17:54 | 00:44:26 | 00:18:27 |
11 | Lee Morgan | 127 | MB Swindon RT | 4 | 01:38:20 (00:03:05) | 00:17:59 | 00:18:27 | 00:43:59 | 00:17:53 |
12 | Ashley Kirk | 124 | EHF Velopro | 4 | 01:38:21 (00:03:06) | 00:17:55 | 00:18:21 | 00:44:11 | 00:17:53 |
13 | Garry Hurst | 283 | KTM Impsport | 4 | 01:38:46 (00:03:31) | 00:18:34 | 00:18:34 | 00:43:21 | 00:18:16 |
14 | Ross Smith | 346 | UK-Biking | 4 | 01:39:08 (00:03:53) | 00:18:44 | 00:18:28 | 00:43:24 | 00:18:30 |
15 | Marco Jardim | 356 | Demo CCL | 4 | 01:39:17 (00:04:02) | 00:18:46 | 00:18:32 | 00:43:31 | 00:18:26 |
16 | Christopher Lyon | 134 | RAFCA | 4 | 01:39:34 (00:04:19) | 00:18:14 | 00:18:51 | 00:43:29 | 00:18:58 |
17 | James Tapp | 138 | UK-Biking | 4 | 01:39:39 (00:04:24) | 00:18:35 | 00:18:36 | 00:43:24 | 00:19:02 |
18 | Will Matthews | 121 | Army Cycling Union | 4 | 01:40:42 (00:05:27) | 00:18:38 | 00:18:59 | 00:43:55 | 00:19:07 |
19 | Andrew Snowball | 139 | VC Londres | 4 | 01:40:48 (00:05:33) | 00:19:14 | 00:18:51 | 00:43:51 | 00:18:51 |
20 | Tom Baker | 140 | VC Meudon | 4 | 01:40:55 (00:05:40) | 00:19:18 | 00:19:09 | 00:43:22 | 00:19:05 |
21 | David Pearson | 120 | Army Cycling Union | 4 | 01:41:03 (00:05:48) | 00:18:31 | 00:19:21 | 00:44:08 | 00:19:01 |
22 | Will Kearse | 136 | Sussed Out Suspension | 4 | 01:41:09 (00:05:54) | 00:18:37 | 00:18:32 | 00:44:17 | 00:19:42 |
23 | Neil Cooper | 126 | Hackney GT | 4 | 01:41:39 (00:06:24) | 00:19:37 | 00:19:14 | 00:43:34 | 00:19:13 |
24 | Chris Wills | 357 | 4 | 01:41:47 (00:06:32) | 00:18:53 | 00:19:52 | 00:43:34 | 00:19:26 | |
25 | James Williamson | 132 | 4 | 01:42:05 (00:06:50) | 00:19:12 | 00:19:31 | 00:43:55 | 00:19:25 | |
26 | David Smith | 355 | Run & Ride | 4 | 01:43:23 (00:08:08) | 00:19:21 | 00:19:45 | 00:44:11 | 00:20:04 |
27 | Marc Wilmot | 142 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 4 | 01:44:00 (00:08:45) | 00:19:11 | 00:20:13 | 00:44:12 | 00:20:22 |
28 | Kevin Purcell | 128 | Nationwide Building Society | 4 | 01:44:46 (00:09:31) | 00:18:32 | 00:24:40 | 00:41:58 | 00:19:34 |
29 | Liam Teesdale | 130 | 4 | 01:44:50 (00:09:35) | 00:18:36 | 00:20:06 | 00:44:31 | 00:21:35 | |
30 | Sebastian Tomlinson | 131 | 4 | 01:47:44 (00:12:29) | 00:20:02 | 00:22:49 | 00:42:57 | 00:21:55 | |
31 | Stuart Mackenzie | 345 | Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA | 3 | 01:19:42 (00:00:01) | 00:17:22 | 00:17:25 | 00:44:55 | |
32 | David Rees | 350 | Dulwich Paragon CC | 3 | 01:20:33 (00:00:01) | 00:18:43 | 00:18:20 | 00:43:29 | |
33 | Morgan Jones | 291 | Banjo Cycles/RaceWare Direct/Specialized | 2 | 00:36:08 (00:00:02) | 00:17:28 | 00:18:39 | ||
34 | Andrew Kennedy | 129 | 1 | 00:23:58 (00:00:03) | 00:23:58 | ||||
35 | Seb Lloyd | 135 | RHPTCoE | 1 | 01:30:48 (00:00:03) | 01:30:48 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Cummings | 289 | WDMBC Specialized Ruislip | 3 | 01:02:03 | 00:20:12 | 00:20:53 | 00:20:57 |
2 | Rosie Brown | 145 | Westbury Wheelers | 3 | 01:02:20 (00:00:16) | 00:20:23 | 00:20:54 | 00:21:03 |
3 | Dani Humphrey | 264 | 3 | 01:14:16 (00:12:13) | 00:24:22 | 00:25:03 | 00:24:50 | |
4 | Natalie Creswick | 144 | Team MuleBar Girl Sigma Sport | 3 | 01:30:56 (00:28:52) | 00:42:58 | 00:24:15 | 00:23:41 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean Camier | 92 | MapLovers.co.za | 3 | 00:52:13 | 00:17:02 | 00:17:27 | 00:17:43 |
2 | Marc Clothier | 282 | Casco/South Downs Bikes | 3 | 00:54:12 (00:01:58) | 00:17:29 | 00:18:15 | 00:18:27 |
3 | Ben Connor | 339 | South Downs Bikes / Fast Find Ranger | 3 | 00:55:35 (00:03:21) | 00:18:25 | 00:18:36 | 00:18:32 |
4 | Darren Rawlings | 321 | Strada Hand Built Wheels | 3 | 00:55:45 (00:03:31) | 00:18:38 | 00:18:42 | 00:18:24 |
5 | Michael Harrison | 97 | 3 | 00:56:06 (00:03:52) | 00:18:34 | 00:18:47 | 00:18:44 | |
6 | Tom Treagus | 314 | Hargroves RT | 3 | 00:56:40 (00:04:26) | 00:18:39 | 00:18:59 | 00:19:01 |
7 | Neil Lomax | 107 | PMR@ToachimHouse | 3 | 00:57:07 (00:04:53) | 00:18:33 | 00:18:58 | 00:19:35 |
8 | Nick Williams | 104 | 3 | 00:57:10 (00:04:56) | 00:19:03 | 00:19:20 | 00:18:46 | |
9 | Andre Pucci | 295 | Mountain Trax | 3 | 00:57:12 (00:04:58) | 00:18:32 | 00:19:12 | 00:19:27 |
10 | Thomas Webb | 103 | 3 | 00:57:13 (00:04:59) | 00:19:09 | 00:19:14 | 00:18:48 | |
11 | Graham Webb | 231 | 3 | 00:57:14 (00:05:00) | 00:18:23 | 00:19:42 | 00:19:07 | |
12 | Glenn Panton | 284 | Owen cycles | 3 | 00:58:12 (00:05:58) | 00:19:08 | 00:19:40 | 00:19:23 |
13 | Graeme Taylor | 112 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 3 | 00:58:13 (00:05:59) | 00:19:05 | 00:19:36 | 00:19:31 |
14 | Darren Chappell | 85 | Behind The Bikeshed | 3 | 00:58:36 (00:06:22) | 00:19:10 | 00:19:35 | 00:19:49 |
15 | Darrell Harris | 308 | 3 | 00:59:19 (00:07:05) | 00:19:25 | 00:19:56 | 00:19:57 | |
16 | Peter Spooner | 302 | 3 | 01:00:03 (00:07:49) | 00:19:22 | 00:20:17 | 00:20:24 | |
17 | Nathan Sage | 101 | 3 | 01:00:09 (00:07:55) | 00:19:51 | 00:20:16 | 00:20:01 | |
18 | Tom Hepworth | 98 | 3 | 01:00:12 (00:07:58) | 00:19:53 | 00:20:17 | 00:20:01 | |
19 | Albert Baker | 84 | Behind The Bikeshed | 3 | 01:00:26 (00:08:12) | 00:19:29 | 00:20:49 | 00:20:06 |
20 | Pawel Kotowski | 93 | MB Swindon RT | 3 | 01:00:54 (00:08:40) | 00:19:54 | 00:20:25 | 00:20:33 |
21 | Paul Kelly | 110 | The Don Szmidt Fan Club The Don Szmidt Fan Club | 3 | 01:00:55 (00:08:41) | 00:20:10 | 00:20:13 | 00:20:32 |
22 | Andy Broadbent | 82 | Badger Patrol | 3 | 01:01:01 (00:08:47) | 00:20:08 | 00:20:19 | 00:20:32 |
23 | Greg Blundell | 111 | Uptonogood | 3 | 01:01:04 (00:08:50) | 00:20:49 | 00:20:05 | 00:20:10 |
24 | Mark Copping | 96 | 3 | 01:01:12 (00:08:58) | 00:20:07 | 00:20:18 | 00:20:46 | |
25 | Matt Wadsworth | 102 | 3 | 01:01:23 (00:09:09) | 00:20:40 | 00:20:21 | 00:20:21 | |
26 | Ben Reidy | 87 | CC Ashwell | 3 | 01:02:07 (00:09:54) | 00:20:55 | 00:20:29 | 00:20:43 |
27 | Rob Wilson | 83 | BayCycles.co.uk RideTheQuantocks.co.uk | 3 | 01:02:53 (00:10:39) | 00:20:36 | 00:21:09 | 00:21:06 |
28 | Colin Houston | 106 | pedalon.co.uk | 3 | 01:03:00 (00:10:46) | 00:20:56 | 00:20:54 | 00:21:09 |
29 | Matt Ainsworth | 286 | OWENS CYCLES / SCOTT | 3 | 01:03:37 (00:11:24) | 00:21:10 | 00:21:09 | 00:21:17 |
30 | Craig Beck | 95 | 3 | 01:03:47 (00:11:33) | 00:20:48 | 00:21:44 | 00:21:13 | |
31 | Mark Longman | 316 | Ade Autodesign/MQ Mobile | 3 | 01:04:02 (00:11:49) | 00:21:47 | 00:20:54 | 00:21:21 |
32 | Stephen Asprey | 94 | 3 | 01:05:35 (00:13:21) | 00:20:59 | 00:22:02 | 00:22:33 | |
33 | Mike Maxfield | 310 | 3 | 01:06:03 (00:13:49) | 00:22:15 | 00:21:44 | 00:22:02 | |
34 | Jorge Martins | 108 | Portuguese Thunders | 3 | 01:07:57 (00:15:43) | 00:22:15 | 00:22:30 | 00:23:12 |
35 | Andrew Canter | 88 | Flowing Trails | 3 | 01:08:31 (00:16:17) | 00:22:48 | 00:22:36 | 00:23:06 |
36 | Matthew Cook | 86 | BRCC | 3 | 01:08:33 (00:16:19) | 00:24:19 | 00:22:26 | 00:21:48 |
37 | Paul Mortimer | 100 | 3 | 01:09:18 (00:17:04) | 00:22:53 | 00:23:26 | 00:22:58 | |
38 | Matt Harvey | 296 | 3 | 01:10:25 (00:18:11) | 00:23:16 | 00:23:54 | 00:23:13 | |
39 | Chris Wright | 114 | Woking CC | 3 | 01:11:29 (00:19:15) | 00:23:35 | 00:23:47 | 00:24:05 |
40 | Tony Southwick | 109 | Rancid Cat Riders | 3 | 01:12:20 (00:20:06) | 00:24:09 | 00:23:46 | 00:24:24 |
41 | Jim Broom | 89 | Gillingham and District Wheelers | 3 | 01:14:23 (00:22:09) | 00:24:54 | 00:24:11 | 00:25:17 |
42 | Neil Dudman | 329 | 3 | 01:15:26 (00:23:12) | 00:24:22 | 00:24:59 | 00:26:03 | |
43 | David Try | 113 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 3 | 01:19:21 (00:27:07) | 00:26:29 | 00:26:42 | 00:26:08 |
44 | Aigars Matisovs | 267 | Larimed | 3 | 01:19:48 (00:27:34) | 00:24:52 | 00:25:36 | 00:29:18 |
45 | Richard Cromie | 91 | i Team cc | 3 | 01:22:27 (00:30:13) | 00:24:13 | 00:25:33 | 00:32:40 |
46 | Andy O'Brien | 90 | Havant Hawks | 3 | 01:23:52 (00:31:38) | 00:26:47 | 00:27:04 | 00:30:01 |
47 | Ben Easey | 344 | CPQ | 1 | 00:51:08 (00:00:02) | 00:51:08 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruby Chappell | 115 | Behind The Bikeshed | 2 | 00:43:42 | 00:22:12 | 00:21:30 |
2 | Zoe Buckland | 261 | MB Swindon RT | 2 | 00:44:36 (00:00:53) | 00:22:10 | 00:22:25 |
3 | Jennifer Purcell | 118 | Flare Clothing Co | 2 | 00:52:28 (00:08:45) | 00:25:50 | 00:26:37 |
4 | Helen Matravers | 117 | Dame Cycling Quidne-IT Race Team | 2 | 00:55:19 (00:11:36) | 00:26:40 | 00:28:38 |
5 | Marcia Ellis | 116 | Dame Cycling Quidne-IT Race Team | 2 | 00:55:42 (00:11:59) | 00:31:00 | 00:24:41 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Timberlake | 73 | Banjo Cycles/ Raceware/Specialized | 2 | 00:35:57 | 00:17:29 | 00:18:28 |
2 | Noah Charlton | 76 | Bowlphish Bontrager Racing | 2 | 00:38:20 (00:02:22) | 00:18:39 | 00:19:40 |
3 | Angus Hawkins | 274 | Palmer Park Velo AW Cycles | 2 | 00:39:26 (00:03:28) | 00:19:14 | 00:20:11 |
4 | Aaron Payne | 78 | Randy's Bikes | 2 | 00:39:56 (00:03:58) | 00:19:31 | 00:20:24 |
5 | Seth Kanaris | 77 | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 2 | 00:41:30 (00:05:32) | 00:20:25 | 00:21:04 |
6 | Kamran Amin | 269 | VC Jubilee | 2 | 00:42:02 (00:06:04) | 00:20:28 | 00:21:34 |
7 | Elliot Philpott | 79 | South Downs Bikes/Casco Europe | 2 | 00:43:25 (00:07:27) | 00:21:22 | 00:22:02 |
8 | Jay Allen | 257 | Pedal On | 2 | 00:43:33 (00:07:35) | 00:21:21 | 00:22:11 |
9 | Jamie Walker | 80 | Sutton cc | 2 | 00:44:51 (00:08:53) | 00:21:28 | 00:23:23 |
10 | Kishan Bakrania | 81 | Team Darenth | 2 | 00:46:54 (00:10:56) | 00:21:11 | 00:25:42 |
11 | Freddie Horner | 75 | Behind The Bikeshed | 1 | 00:20:29 (00:00:01) | 00:20:29 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddie Wadsworth | 69 | BEELINE BICYCLES RT | 2 | 00:41:31 | 00:20:40 | 00:20:50 |
2 | Megan Macmahon | 72 | Team Darenth | 2 | 00:47:27 (00:05:56) | 00:22:52 | 00:24:35 |
3 | Connie Stevens | 70 | Parmer Park Velo | 2 | 00:58:11 (00:16:39) | 00:26:27 | 00:31:44 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Stean | 340 | Evolution Cycles | 4 | 01:35:11 | 00:16:16 | 00:16:49 | 00:45:39 | 00:16:25 |
2 | Matthew Fratesi | 66 | Severn Road Club | 4 | 01:35:12 | 00:16:17 | 00:16:51 | 00:45:35 | 00:16:28 |
3 | Christopher Rothwell | 65 | Ride 24/7 | 4 | 01:35:29 (00:00:18) | 00:16:14 | 00:16:52 | 00:45:40 | 00:16:42 |
4 | Patrick Christopher | 67 | Zappis RT | 4 | 01:36:47 (00:01:35) | 00:18:13 | 00:16:56 | 00:43:39 | 00:17:57 |
5 | Sam Shepherd | 343 | Primera-Sports.Com / UK Biking | 4 | 01:37:49 (00:02:38) | 00:18:14 | 00:17:23 | 00:44:21 | 00:17:49 |
6 | Stanley Nutter | 63 | Dulwich Paragon | 4 | 01:43:58 (00:08:46) | 00:20:06 | 00:19:10 | 00:44:34 | 00:20:07 |
7 | James Meakin | 358 | E3coaching.com | 4 | 01:48:22 (00:13:11) | 00:22:35 | 00:25:42 | 00:39:11 | 00:20:52 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly MacMahon | 68 | WXC World Racing | 3 | 00:56:55 | 00:18:38 | 00:18:51 | 00:19:24 |
2 | Harriet Dodd | 277 | Primera-Sports.Com | 3 | 01:04:06 (00:07:11) | 00:21:04 | 00:21:36 | 00:21:25 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Chadbourne | 51 | RideBike.co.uk / TheTrainingRoom | 4 | 01:10:11 | 00:17:14 | 00:17:38 | 00:17:32 | 00:17:46 |
2 | Nigel Brown | 59 | Westbury Wheelers | 4 | 01:11:26 (00:01:15) | 00:17:47 | 00:17:38 | 00:17:43 | 00:18:17 |
3 | Roland Tilley | 50 | RideBike.co.uk / TheTrainingRoom | 4 | 01:12:30 (00:02:19) | 00:18:03 | 00:18:02 | 00:18:16 | 00:18:07 |
4 | Robert Jackson | 39 | Beyond Mountain Bikes/ProTwins/SharpCam | 4 | 01:12:43 (00:02:31) | 00:18:06 | 00:18:03 | 00:18:33 | 00:17:59 |
5 | Dave Wadsworth | 38 | Beeline Cycles | 4 | 01:13:01 (00:02:49) | 00:17:52 | 00:18:18 | 00:18:26 | 00:18:22 |
6 | Andy Cracknell | 249 | Pedalon.co.uk | 4 | 01:13:18 (00:03:07) | 00:17:39 | 00:17:49 | 00:17:57 | 00:19:52 |
7 | Barry White | 288 | UK-Biking/Copyrite | 4 | 01:13:50 (00:03:38) | 00:18:08 | 00:18:05 | 00:18:28 | 00:19:08 |
8 | Andy Weaving | 43 | Gloucester City CC | 4 | 01:14:02 (00:03:51) | 00:18:27 | 00:18:42 | 00:18:36 | 00:18:15 |
9 | Sam Phillips | 58 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 4 | 01:14:40 (00:04:29) | 00:18:28 | 00:18:39 | 00:18:38 | 00:18:55 |
10 | Chris Clark | 303 | Banjo Cycles/Racewares/Specialized Old Boy | 4 | 01:14:54 (00:04:42) | 00:18:35 | 00:18:45 | 00:18:46 | 00:18:46 |
11 | Ray Crosthwaite | 304 | PEDALON.CO.UK | 4 | 01:15:01 (00:04:50) | 00:19:28 | 00:18:23 | 00:18:26 | 00:18:42 |
12 | Tim Stowe | 46 | JEWSON/M I RACING | 4 | 01:15:25 (00:05:14) | 00:18:56 | 00:18:48 | 00:18:46 | 00:18:54 |
13 | Simon Slater | 57 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 4 | 01:15:42 (00:05:31) | 00:19:20 | 00:18:58 | 00:18:36 | 00:18:47 |
14 | Ashley Roles | 324 | Witney Wheelers | 4 | 01:16:16 (00:06:05) | 00:18:31 | 00:19:14 | 00:18:53 | 00:19:37 |
15 | Mark Hardwicke | 40 | Bournemouth Arrow | 4 | 01:16:47 (00:06:36) | 00:19:24 | 00:19:03 | 00:19:10 | 00:19:09 |
16 | Patrick Stokes | 48 | 4 | 01:16:50 (00:06:38) | 00:18:33 | 00:19:29 | 00:19:29 | 00:19:17 | |
17 | Dougie Fox | 42 | Crawley Wheelers | 4 | 01:17:04 (00:06:53) | 00:19:08 | 00:19:12 | 00:19:35 | 00:19:08 |
18 | Kevin Holloway | 55 | VC10 | 4 | 01:17:09 (00:06:58) | 00:19:37 | 00:19:07 | 00:19:15 | 00:19:08 |
19 | Del Coppola | 322 | Four4th | 4 | 01:17:47 (00:07:36) | 00:18:40 | 00:19:24 | 00:19:49 | 00:19:53 |
20 | Martyn Dymond | 41 | Cotswold Veldrijden | 4 | 01:19:34 (00:09:22) | 00:19:36 | 00:19:53 | 00:20:07 | 00:19:56 |
21 | Craig Dolwin | 234 | 4 | 01:19:47 (00:09:35) | 00:19:39 | 00:20:02 | 00:20:29 | 00:19:36 | |
22 | James Pilgrim-Morris | 44 | GS Henley/Athlete Service | 4 | 01:19:51 (00:09:39) | 00:20:39 | 00:19:50 | 00:19:38 | 00:19:42 |
23 | Stefano Fratesi | 52 | SRAM CC | 4 | 01:22:02 (00:11:50) | 00:20:12 | 00:20:23 | 00:20:45 | 00:20:40 |
24 | Kevin Perkins | 315 | Seeds CC | 4 | 01:24:19 (00:14:08) | 00:21:20 | 00:21:23 | 00:20:53 | 00:20:42 |
25 | Steve Blackmore | 306 | Seeds CC | 4 | 01:24:26 (00:14:14) | 00:20:58 | 00:21:01 | 00:21:32 | 00:20:53 |
26 | Kim Burrows | 37 | Banjo Cycles/Raceware/Specialized | 4 | 01:26:51 (00:16:39) | 00:19:41 | 00:25:20 | 00:20:39 | 00:21:09 |
27 | Geoff Nutter | 45 | HHY CC | 4 | 01:27:38 (00:17:26) | 00:21:32 | 00:21:35 | 00:22:15 | 00:22:14 |
28 | Barry Daniels | 333 | 4 | 01:27:44 (00:17:32) | 00:21:24 | 00:21:04 | 00:22:09 | 00:23:05 | |
29 | Doug Harris | 325 | 4 | 01:40:32 (00:30:20) | 00:24:40 | 00:24:42 | 00:26:05 | 00:25:03 | |
30 | Graham Forrester | 54 | TT Cycles Bradford on Avon | 3 | 01:07:30 | 00:22:33 | 00:22:15 | 00:22:42 | |
31 | Paul Gibbs | 49 | Pearson CC | 3 | 01:10:24 | 00:20:25 | 00:21:15 | 00:28:43 | |
32 | Tony Lord | 278 | Black Pig Racing | 3 | 01:18:04 | 00:24:40 | 00:26:26 | 00:26:57 | |
33 | Paul Atkinson | 332 | Sedds CC | 2 | 00:46:34 | 00:23:00 | 00:23:34 | ||
34 | Adam Platts | 56 | Velo Club Londres | 2 | 01:06:11 | 00:19:35 | 00:46:36 | ||
35 | Steve Jones | 36 | Banjo Cycles/ Raceware/Specialized | 1 | 00:17:34 | 00:17:34 | |||
36 | Paul Warner | 53 | Team Darenth | 1 | 00:19:43 | 00:19:43 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackie Roberts | 294 | Beyond MTB/Pro Twins/Sharpcam | 3 | 01:02:30 | 00:20:26 | 00:20:45 | 00:21:18 |
2 | Carol Tilley | 61 | RideBike.co.uk / TheTrainingRoom | 3 | 01:18:05 (00:15:35) | 00:25:08 | 00:26:04 | 00:26:52 |
3 | Maggie Maundrell | 60 | Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers | 3 | 01:19:10 (00:16:39) | 00:26:00 | 00:26:22 | 00:26:46 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will Taylor | 349 | south downs bikes | 5 | 01:55:16 | 00:24:09 | 00:16:47 | 00:41:10 | 00:16:25 | 00:16:43 |
2 | Kim Little | 25 | Merida Factory Racing | 5 | 01:56:31 (00:01:14) | 00:24:05 | 00:16:37 | 00:41:23 | 00:16:35 | 00:17:49 |
3 | Joe Harris | 328 | CT Tomacc | 5 | 01:57:02 (00:01:46) | 00:19:58 | 00:17:32 | 00:44:04 | 00:17:21 | 00:18:06 |
4 | Paul Flynn | 27 | Pivot Boompods | 5 | 01:57:41 (00:02:24) | 00:24:07 | 00:16:56 | 00:41:31 | 00:17:31 | 00:17:33 |
5 | Gareth Barnes | 20 | Charlotteville CC | 5 | 01:58:01 (00:02:44) | 00:21:29 | 00:17:49 | 00:43:29 | 00:17:34 | 00:17:38 |
6 | Peter Moore | 23 | Four4TH Lights | 5 | 01:58:16 (00:02:59) | 00:23:55 | 00:17:22 | 00:41:44 | 00:17:24 | 00:17:49 |
7 | Chris Dobson | 313 | Hargroves Cycles Ridley RT | 5 | 01:58:48 (00:03:31) | 00:23:52 | 00:17:23 | 00:41:52 | 00:17:49 | 00:17:51 |
8 | Daniel Drake | 352 | VC Deal | 5 | 01:58:59 (00:03:43) | 00:24:11 | 00:19:30 | 00:40:17 | 00:17:24 | 00:17:36 |
9 | Ryan Keynes | 17 | 1st Gear Cycles / OCC | 5 | 01:59:06 (00:03:49) | 00:23:57 | 00:17:23 | 00:41:44 | 00:17:55 | 00:18:06 |
10 | Pete Warner | 28 | RideBike.co.uk / TheTrainingRoom | 5 | 01:59:16 (00:03:59) | 00:23:54 | 00:17:29 | 00:42:05 | 00:17:57 | 00:17:50 |
11 | Daniel Eastment | 30 | Rock & Amp Road Ltd | 5 | 01:59:35 (00:04:18) | 00:21:09 | 00:23:07 | 00:39:57 | 00:17:38 | 00:17:42 |
12 | Sam Barley | 34 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 5 | 02:01:14 (00:05:57) | 00:24:17 | 00:19:38 | 00:39:59 | 00:18:20 | 00:18:57 |
13 | Adam Hunneyball | 33 | UK-Biking | 5 | 02:01:32 (00:06:15) | 00:24:03 | 00:17:24 | 00:43:28 | 00:18:07 | 00:18:28 |
14 | Lee Woodcock | 22 | EHF Velopro | 5 | 02:02:02 (00:06:45) | 00:21:08 | 00:20:14 | 00:43:28 | 00:18:18 | 00:18:53 |
15 | Jon Heasman | 31 | Rotor Fuji | 5 | 02:04:27 (00:09:10) | 00:24:00 | 00:20:47 | 00:39:44 | 00:19:02 | 00:20:52 |
16 | Chris Noble | 32 | Strada Wheels/Torq | 5 | 02:08:14 (00:12:57) | 00:24:01 | 00:17:19 | 00:41:52 | 00:17:40 | 00:27:19 |
17 | Chris White | 353 | Mountain Trax | 4 | 01:47:50 (00:20:45) | 00:20:54 | 00:44:58 | 00:21:11 | 00:20:45 | |
18 | Simon Allard | 24 | Merida Factory Racing | 3 | 01:22:02 (00:24:04) | 00:16:37 | 00:41:20 | |||
19 | Alistair Lovell | 351 | ROYAL NAVY | 3 | 01:23:57 (00:24:19) | 00:19:48 | 00:39:49 | |||
20 | Chris Harley | 21 | EHF Velopro | 3 | 01:50:43 (00:24:08) | 01:05:02 | 00:21:32 | |||
21 | Marcin Majchrzyk | 287 | Golo Racing Team | 2 | 00:41:49 (00:23:58) | 00:17:50 | ||||
22 | Max Suttie | 18 | Bike Motion Racing | 2 | 01:32:53 (00:24:14) | 01:08:38 | ||||
23 | Neil Ellison | 35 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 1 | 00:21:13 (00:21:13) | |||||
24 | Adam Buckland | 347 | Banjo Cycles | 1 | 00:24:13 (00:24:13) |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillip Pearce | 1 | Banjo Cycles/ Raceware/Specialized | 6 | 02:06:47 | 00:15:00 | 00:15:32 | 00:49:15 | 00:15:26 | 00:15:36 | 00:15:56 |
2 | Scott Chappell | 2 | Behind The Bikeshed | 6 | 02:09:39 (00:02:52) | 00:16:18 | 00:16:32 | 00:47:42 | 00:16:24 | 00:16:30 | 00:16:12 |
3 | Liam Earl | 7 | Team Corridori | 6 | 02:09:41 (00:02:54) | 00:16:21 | 00:16:28 | 00:47:44 | 00:16:18 | 00:16:34 | 00:16:14 |
4 | George Budd | 342 | A Cycling/Pivot Cycles | 6 | 02:09:43 (00:02:55) | 00:16:38 | 00:16:40 | 00:47:13 | 00:16:21 | 00:16:32 | 00:16:17 |
5 | Simon Ernest | 6 | Renvale RT Cannondale | 6 | 02:09:53 (00:03:06) | 00:16:22 | 00:16:30 | 00:47:43 | 00:16:19 | 00:16:35 | 00:16:23 |
6 | James Horton | 5 | Primera Sports.com | 6 | 02:20:14 (00:13:26) | 00:17:00 | 00:18:31 | 00:45:46 | 00:16:54 | 00:18:23 | 00:23:36 |
7 | Myvurgh Van Aswegen | 300 | 2 | 00:43:20 | 00:21:52 | 00:21:28 | |||||
8 | Matthew Hill | 3 | Mountain Trax RT | 1 | 00:16:39 | 00:16:39 | |||||
9 | Jon Cruikshank | 4 | 1 | 00:16:54 | 00:16:54 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise Robinson | 292 | XCRacer.com/Scimitar | 5 | 01:37:49 | 00:19:09 | 00:19:20 | 00:19:52 | 00:20:03 | 00:19:22 |
2 | Ruby Miller | 9 | Hargroves RT | 5 | 01:38:47 (00:00:57) | 00:19:00 | 00:19:30 | 00:19:53 | 00:20:02 | 00:20:20 |
3 | Catriona Ross | 8 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 5 | 01:40:46 (00:02:56) | 00:19:26 | 00:19:55 | 00:20:21 | 00:20:34 | 00:20:28 |
4 | Heidi Gould | 271 | Poundburycycles | 5 | 01:46:25 (00:08:35) | 00:20:53 | 00:20:57 | 00:21:01 | 00:22:02 | 00:21:31 |
5 | Emma Craddock | 281 | Casco/South Downs Bikes | 5 | 01:47:04 (00:09:15) | 00:21:00 | 00:21:20 | 00:21:18 | 00:21:38 | 00:21:46 |
6 | Lee-Anne Van Aswegen | 301 | 2 | 01:01:17 | 00:29:45 | 00:31:31 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam Sharp | 15 | Team Sharp | 2 | 00:41:18 | 00:20:47 | 00:20:30 |
2 | Lee Johnson | 276 | E3Coach.com | 2 | 00:42:16 (00:00:57) | 00:20:44 | 00:21:31 |
3 | Douglas Corbett | 293 | 2 | 00:44:47 (00:03:29) | 00:21:34 | 00:23:13 | |
4 | Patrick Faint | 237 | team darenth | 2 | 00:45:55 (00:04:37) | 00:22:16 | 00:23:38 |
5 | Adam Birdseye | 12 | 2 | 00:47:17 (00:05:59) | 00:22:57 | 00:24:19 | |
6 | Julian Bowdidge | 297 | 2 | 00:52:29 (00:11:11) | 00:25:02 | 00:27:26 | |
7 | David James | 13 | 2 | 00:52:30 (00:11:12) | 00:24:27 | 00:28:02 | |
8 | Paul Barrett | 11 | 2 | 00:54:53 (00:13:35) | 00:25:37 | 00:29:15 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Johnson-Stenning | 16 | Team Darenth | 1 | 00:38:03 | 00:38:03 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulsi Bakrania | 175 | Team Darenth | 2 | 00:06:53 | 00:03:08 | 00:03:45 |
2 | Nicole Roberts | 169 | 2 | 00:08:24 (00:01:30) | 00:03:43 | 00:04:40 | |
3 | Katie Allsop | 171 | Summit MTB | 2 | 00:08:52 (00:01:58) | 00:04:17 | 00:04:35 |
4 | Sophie Butler | 238 | cycology bikes | 2 | 00:09:10 (00:02:16) | 00:04:43 | 00:04:27 |
5 | Gracie Fox | 168 | Frog Bikes | 2 | 00:10:18 (00:03:24) | 00:05:16 | 00:05:02 |
6 | Edith Price | 244 | Pedal 2 Pedal | 2 | 00:10:23 (00:03:29) | 00:05:02 | 00:05:20 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Amey | 174 | Team Darenth | 2 | 00:05:11 | 00:02:34 | 00:02:36 |
2 | Peter Carpenter | 173 | Sutton CC | 2 | 00:05:21 (00:00:10) | 00:02:25 | 00:02:55 |
3 | Jude McGreevy | 256 | Team Darenth | 2 | 00:06:03 (00:00:52) | 00:03:02 | 00:03:00 |
4 | Fred Price | 170 | Pedal 2 Pedal | 2 | 00:07:17 (00:02:06) | 00:03:01 | 00:04:15 |
5 | Finlay Darnton | 270 | 2 | 00:07:18 (00:02:07) | 00:03:44 | 00:03:33 | |
6 | Adam Jones | 232 | Banjo Cycles | 2 | 00:07:46 (00:02:35) | 00:03:56 | 00:03:50 |
7 | Daniel Lea | 235 | Team Milton Keynes | 2 | 00:08:09 (00:02:58) | 00:03:55 | 00:04:14 |
8 | Finn Talent | 227 | 2 | 00:08:19 (00:03:08) | 00:04:36 | 00:03:42 | |
9 | Joshua Benger | 246 | 2 | 00:08:51 (00:03:40) | 00:04:15 | 00:04:36 | |
10 | Joe Carpenter | 172 | Sutton CC | 2 | 00:09:02 (00:03:51) | 00:04:41 | 00:04:20 |
11 | James Hensler | 253 | 2 | 00:09:17 (00:04:06) | 00:04:51 | 00:04:26 | |
12 | Dylan Webb | 230 | 2 | 00:11:20 (00:06:09) | 00:05:26 | 00:05:53 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Goward | 208 | Contessa Scott Syncros | 3 | 01:03:27 | 00:20:31 | 00:21:14 | 00:21:41 |
2 | Danielle Petersmann | 210 | MapLovers.co.za | 3 | 01:07:39 (00:04:12) | 00:22:02 | 00:22:28 | 00:23:08 |
3 | Cam Powell | 212 | pedalon.co.uk | 3 | 01:10:44 (00:07:16) | 00:22:49 | 00:23:49 | 00:24:04 |
4 | Karen Price | 211 | Pedal 2 Pedal | 3 | 01:12:37 (00:09:10) | 00:24:12 | 00:24:22 | 00:24:02 |
5 | Cathy Clifford | 209 | Kingston Wheelers CC | 3 | 01:18:15 (00:14:47) | 00:25:09 | 00:26:11 | 00:26:54 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Hopkins | 312 | Merida Factory Racing | 5 | 01:23:06 | 00:16:29 | 00:16:46 | 00:16:43 | 00:16:30 | 00:16:36 |
2 | Steve Calland | 280 | South Downs Bikes Casco | 5 | 01:23:08 (00:00:02) | 00:16:39 | 00:16:40 | 00:16:26 | 00:16:42 | 00:16:40 |
3 | Sam Humphrey | 263 | 5 | 01:23:42 (00:00:36) | 00:16:31 | 00:16:43 | 00:16:29 | 00:16:44 | 00:17:13 | |
4 | Stuart King | 199 | RideBike.co.uk / TheTrainingRoom | 5 | 01:24:07 (00:01:01) | 00:16:32 | 00:16:46 | 00:16:31 | 00:16:47 | 00:17:29 |
5 | Crispin Doyle | 334 | Hargroves Cycles Ridley RT | 5 | 01:26:12 (00:03:06) | 00:17:04 | 00:17:13 | 00:17:04 | 00:17:15 | 00:17:33 |
6 | Roki Read | 190 | Four4TH Lights | 5 | 01:26:35 (00:03:29) | 00:16:51 | 00:17:15 | 00:17:17 | 00:17:28 | 00:17:43 |
7 | Robert Purcell | 194 | Neon-Velo Cycling Team | 5 | 01:26:48 (00:03:42) | 00:17:15 | 00:17:27 | 00:17:22 | 00:17:25 | 00:17:18 |
8 | Martin Ross | 179 | 5 | 01:26:53 (00:03:47) | 00:16:49 | 00:17:18 | 00:17:34 | 00:18:06 | 00:17:04 | |
9 | Paul Wellicome | 307 | Four4th Lights | 5 | 01:26:57 (00:03:51) | 00:16:55 | 00:17:09 | 00:17:28 | 00:17:42 | 00:17:40 |
10 | Dean Morgan | 193 | Mountain Trax RT | 5 | 01:27:42 (00:04:36) | 00:16:54 | 00:17:09 | 00:17:37 | 00:18:05 | 00:17:54 |
11 | James Styrin | 317 | www.ontheriveruk.com | 5 | 01:28:59 (00:05:53) | 00:17:13 | 00:17:49 | 00:17:41 | 00:17:55 | 00:18:19 |
12 | Graham Rogerson | 180 | Cotswold Veldrijden | 5 | 01:29:02 (00:05:56) | 00:17:07 | 00:17:30 | 00:18:03 | 00:18:00 | 00:18:20 |
13 | Richard Bettaney | 331 | Renvak Rt | 5 | 01:29:25 (00:06:19) | 00:18:11 | 00:17:36 | 00:17:43 | 00:17:45 | 00:18:08 |
14 | Sean Scott | 203 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 5 | 01:29:46 (00:06:40) | 00:17:46 | 00:17:46 | 00:18:03 | 00:18:07 | 00:18:02 |
15 | Simon Butler | 183 | Cycology bikes | 5 | 01:29:58 (00:06:52) | 00:17:19 | 00:17:41 | 00:18:01 | 00:18:27 | 00:18:28 |
16 | Jon Pierce | 320 | Beyond MTB/Protwins/Sharpcam | 5 | 01:32:32 (00:09:26) | 00:18:33 | 00:18:31 | 00:18:08 | 00:18:33 | 00:18:45 |
17 | Dave Starr | 205 | Westbury Wheelers | 5 | 01:32:39 (00:09:33) | 00:17:57 | 00:18:12 | 00:18:45 | 00:18:52 | 00:18:51 |
18 | Andrew Plewes | 319 | Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA | 5 | 01:32:55 (00:09:49) | 00:17:48 | 00:18:01 | 00:18:52 | 00:19:51 | 00:18:21 |
19 | Stefano Detomaso | 178 | Beyond Mountain Bikes/Pro Twins/SharpCam | 5 | 01:33:02 (00:09:56) | 00:18:32 | 00:18:32 | 00:18:34 | 00:18:48 | 00:18:35 |
20 | Matt Spurgin | 341 | 5 | 01:33:17 (00:10:11) | 00:19:12 | 00:18:22 | 00:18:42 | 00:18:31 | 00:18:28 | |
21 | Justin Burrell | 177 | Beds Road CC | 5 | 01:33:30 (00:10:24) | 00:17:56 | 00:18:52 | 00:18:37 | 00:18:50 | 00:19:13 |
22 | Greg Tognarelli | 201 | South Downs Bikes/Casco Europe | 5 | 01:33:47 (00:10:41) | 00:18:50 | 00:18:40 | 00:18:54 | 00:18:47 | 00:18:34 |
23 | Matt Field | 336 | Trek UK | 5 | 01:34:57 (00:11:51) | 00:18:49 | 00:18:41 | 00:19:10 | 00:19:22 | 00:18:54 |
24 | Andrew Parsons | 305 | Offcamber | 5 | 01:35:22 (00:12:16) | 00:17:58 | 00:18:32 | 00:18:34 | 00:19:38 | 00:20:38 |
25 | Stuart Selwood | 176 | MB Swindon RT | 5 | 01:35:25 (00:12:19) | 00:18:51 | 00:18:58 | 00:19:03 | 00:19:18 | 00:19:13 |
26 | Mark Green | 330 | OffCamber | 5 | 01:35:42 (00:12:36) | 00:18:14 | 00:19:01 | 00:19:13 | 00:19:22 | 00:19:49 |
27 | John Williams | 197 | 5 | 01:35:53 (00:12:47) | 00:19:11 | 00:18:37 | 00:19:11 | 00:19:15 | 00:19:37 | |
28 | Jimmy Piper | 195 | 5 | 01:36:18 (00:13:12) | 00:18:46 | 00:19:45 | 00:19:29 | 00:19:22 | 00:18:55 | |
29 | Peter Christopher | 202 | VC10 | 5 | 01:36:36 (00:13:30) | 00:19:41 | 00:19:07 | 00:19:22 | 00:19:06 | 00:19:18 |
30 | Kevin Duffell | 187 | Four4th Lights | 5 | 01:37:04 (00:13:58) | 00:18:58 | 00:19:31 | 00:19:29 | 00:19:21 | 00:19:43 |
31 | Dean Frost | 311 | OffCamber | 5 | 01:38:26 (00:15:20) | 00:19:02 | 00:18:57 | 00:19:15 | 00:19:59 | 00:21:11 |
32 | Clement Palozzi | 185 | EHF Velopro | 5 | 01:39:05 (00:15:59) | 00:20:05 | 00:19:19 | 00:19:04 | 00:20:38 | 00:19:58 |
33 | Tim Jones | 207 | Zappis RT | 5 | 01:39:06 (00:16:00) | 00:19:45 | 00:20:11 | 00:19:41 | 00:19:31 | 00:19:57 |
34 | Richie Waller | 188 | Four4TH Lights | 5 | 01:39:17 (00:16:11) | 00:19:09 | 00:19:19 | 00:19:36 | 00:20:23 | 00:20:49 |
35 | Scawen Roberts | 191 | Gillingham and District Wheelers | 5 | 01:40:42 (00:17:36) | 00:20:10 | 00:19:54 | 00:19:38 | 00:20:03 | 00:20:54 |
36 | David Wilcock | 318 | 5 | 01:41:47 (00:18:41) | 00:20:07 | 00:20:01 | 00:20:10 | 00:20:23 | 00:21:04 | |
37 | Dan Hayes | 206 | Zappis RT | 5 | 01:42:15 (00:19:09) | 00:20:09 | 00:20:01 | 00:19:51 | 00:20:42 | 00:21:30 |
38 | Stuart Crighton | 309 | Army Cycling Union | 5 | 01:43:09 (00:20:03) | 00:19:47 | 00:20:07 | 00:21:24 | 00:20:40 | 00:21:09 |
39 | Daniel Wood | 186 | EHF Velopro | 5 | 01:43:33 (00:20:27) | 00:19:56 | 00:20:05 | 00:20:47 | 00:21:31 | 00:21:12 |
40 | Shaun Higgins | 204 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 5 | 01:43:41 (00:20:35) | 00:20:08 | 00:20:18 | 00:20:53 | 00:20:47 | 00:21:32 |
41 | Jason Blann | 299 | TEAM ROSE BLANN | 5 | 01:44:28 (00:21:22) | 00:19:10 | 00:20:17 | 00:20:53 | 00:21:27 | 00:22:40 |
42 | Russell Corn | 337 | Ride.co.uk | 5 | 01:46:17 (00:23:11) | 00:20:47 | 00:21:25 | 00:20:49 | 00:21:42 | 00:21:33 |
43 | Mark Turner-Smith | 285 | Dorset Rough Riders | 5 | 01:58:18 (00:35:12) | 00:23:17 | 00:22:00 | 00:23:19 | 00:24:33 | 00:25:06 |
44 | Ian Howe | 338 | 5 | 02:06:04 (00:42:58) | 00:25:01 | 00:24:25 | 00:24:37 | 00:26:09 | 00:25:50 | |
45 | Duncan Hards | 189 | Four4TH Lights | 4 | 01:12:14 (00:00:01) | 00:17:16 | 00:17:43 | 00:18:14 | 00:18:59 | |
46 | George Higgs | 181 | Crawley Wheelers | 4 | 01:14:10 (00:00:01) | 00:18:00 | 00:18:16 | 00:18:43 | 00:19:10 | |
47 | David King-Smith | 184 | DLCo | 4 | 01:16:19 (00:00:01) | 00:17:54 | 00:18:31 | 00:19:11 | 00:20:42 | |
48 | Chris Kelly | 198 | Offcamber | 4 | 01:19:16 (00:00:01) | 00:18:55 | 00:18:57 | 00:19:23 | 00:21:59 | |
49 | Andy Tucker | 228 | Newbury Road Club | 3 | 01:01:59 (00:00:02) | 00:20:22 | 00:20:42 | 00:20:54 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Wadsworth | 213 | BEELINE BICYCLES RT | 2 | 00:38:27 | 00:18:59 | 00:19:28 |
2 | Emily Ashwood | 214 | WXC World Racing | 2 | 00:42:08 (00:03:40) | 00:20:35 | 00:21:33 |
3 | Amelia Coombes | 275 | Herne Hill Youth CC | 2 | 00:51:04 (00:12:37) | 00:24:46 | 00:26:18 |
4 | Matilda Collins | 279 | 4th Velo | 2 | 00:56:40 (00:18:12) | 00:26:31 | 00:30:09 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Tulett | 260 | Specialized Racing | 3 | 00:53:09 | 00:17:10 | 00:18:11 | 00:17:47 |
2 | Joshua Hooper | 222 | primera-UK Biking | 3 | 00:53:12 (00:00:02) | 00:17:12 | 00:18:12 | 00:17:47 |
3 | Sam Culverwell | 217 | Guernsey Velo Club | 3 | 00:53:16 (00:00:06) | 00:17:11 | 00:18:11 | 00:17:53 |
4 | Callum MacLeod | 221 | PPV/A W Cycles | 3 | 00:54:07 (00:00:58) | 00:17:34 | 00:18:20 | 00:18:12 |
5 | Toby Martin | 215 | 4TT Velo | 3 | 00:54:09 (00:01:00) | 00:17:34 | 00:18:20 | 00:18:15 |
6 | Christopher Try | 223 | WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip | 3 | 00:54:47 (00:01:37) | 00:18:06 | 00:18:08 | 00:18:31 |
7 | Titouan Barthelemy | 218 | HHY CC | 3 | 00:55:18 (00:02:08) | 00:17:44 | 00:18:34 | 00:18:59 |
8 | Luke Mitchie | 216 | 4TT Velo | 3 | 00:55:42 (00:02:32) | 00:18:14 | 00:18:48 | 00:18:39 |
9 | Edward Gronbech | 220 | Oxford City Road Club | 3 | 00:55:50 (00:02:41) | 00:18:17 | 00:19:02 | 00:18:30 |
10 | William Palmer | 224 | Bournemouth Arrow | 3 | 00:57:56 (00:04:47) | 00:18:21 | 00:20:04 | 00:19:31 |
11 | Will Cooper | 219 | i Team cc | 3 | 01:00:19 (00:07:09) | 00:19:28 | 00:19:33 | 00:21:17 |
Contact Us | Advertise | Use Our Online Entry System
All content © XC Racer.com | Website Designed and Developed by DesignUNLTD