Jump to category:
Sport MaleSport FemaleOpen MaleJuvenile MaleJuvenile FemaleJunior MaleJunior FemaleGrand Vet MaleFun MaleFun FemaleExpert MaleExpert FemaleElite MaleElite FemaleSuper Vet MaleUnder 10 BoysUnder 10 GirlsUnder 13 BoysUnder 13 GirlsVeteran FemaleVeteran MaleYouth FemaleYouth MalePosition | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Whiting | 6 | Bolsover & District CC - | 4 | 01:23:08 | 00:19:34 | 00:21:01 | 00:21:17 | 00:21:15 |
2 | Phil Roberts | 144 | 1868 racing Antur Stinios - | 4 | 01:23:49 (00:00:41) | 00:19:35 | 00:21:29 | 00:21:13 | 00:21:31 |
3 | Andy Woodvine | 13 | The Trailhead - | 4 | 01:24:21 (00:01:13) | 00:20:13 | 00:21:14 | 00:21:24 | 00:21:28 |
4 | Bart Kieres | 17 | Bourne Wheelers - | 4 | 01:25:59 (00:02:50) | 00:20:33 | 00:21:44 | 00:21:43 | 00:21:57 |
5 | Andrew Wearing | 12 | Mike Vaughan Cycles Ltd - | 4 | 01:27:32 (00:04:24) | 00:20:05 | 00:22:14 | 00:21:57 | 00:23:13 |
6 | Matthew Downes | 74 | Hargreaves cycles/ Batley cc - | 4 | 01:27:43 (00:04:35) | 00:20:39 | 00:21:45 | 00:23:15 | 00:22:02 |
7 | Mariusz Jaskolski | 69 | Stourbridge Velo - | 4 | 01:30:50 (00:07:42) | 00:21:07 | 00:23:11 | 00:23:25 | 00:23:06 |
8 | Garry Hurst | 152 | KTM Impsport - | 4 | 01:32:34 (00:09:26) | 00:21:19 | 00:23:39 | 00:23:55 | 00:23:40 |
9 | Scott Bishop | 96 | Strada-sport - | 4 | 01:32:55 (00:09:47) | 00:21:10 | 00:23:02 | 00:24:24 | 00:24:18 |
10 | Martyn Vickers | 70 | Vickers Brothers - | 4 | 01:36:20 (00:13:11) | 00:22:53 | 00:24:20 | 00:25:39 | 00:23:27 |
11 | Jack Wilson | 47 | Arrow Cycles - | 4 | 01:37:58 (00:14:49) | 00:22:43 | 00:24:23 | 00:25:41 | 00:25:10 |
12 | Matt Rodgers | 72 | Cambridge University CC - | 4 | 01:39:37 (00:16:29) | 00:22:52 | 00:25:12 | 00:25:58 | 00:25:34 |
13 | Thomas Frater | 158 | - | 4 | 01:41:01 (00:17:52) | 00:22:34 | 00:24:27 | 00:25:41 | 00:28:17 |
14 | Matt Lambeth | 154 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 4 | 01:47:23 (00:24:15) | 00:24:29 | 00:26:38 | 00:27:51 | 00:28:24 |
15 | David Smith | 37 | Run and ride - | 3 | 01:07:02 | 00:22:29 | 00:24:10 | 00:20:21 | |
16 | James Garrett | 51 | Rugby Velo Club - | 3 | 01:15:35 | 00:22:01 | 00:23:32 | 00:30:02 | |
17 | Matt O`Toole | 165 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 3 | 01:44:26 | 00:20:15 | 00:38:11 | 00:45:58 | |
18 | Peter Flint | 85 | Cadence Cycles Crystal Palace - | 2 | 00:42:55 | 00:21:04 | 00:21:51 | ||
19 | Lee Monks | 62 | pearce cycles race team - | 1 | 00:23:14 | 00:23:14 | |||
20 | Gareth Vickers | 156 | Rhos-on-sea cc - | 1 | 00:25:54 | 00:25:54 | |||
21 | James Fugett | 168 | - | 1 | 00:26:10 | 00:26:10 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Hemsley | 58 | - | 3 | 01:18:42 | 00:25:48 | 00:26:24 | 00:26:29 |
2 | Traharn Chidley | 106 | Bird Cycleworks/Sealskinz - | 3 | 01:21:38 (00:02:56) | 00:26:09 | 00:28:18 | 00:27:10 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Popham | 146 | Naked Bikes - | 3 | 01:03:30 | 00:20:26 | 00:21:39 | 00:21:24 |
2 | James Lawrie | 50 | - | 3 | 01:07:10 (00:03:40) | 00:21:31 | 00:22:42 | 00:22:56 |
3 | Iain Stamp | 161 | Team Rocky - | 3 | 01:13:55 (00:10:26) | 00:23:00 | 00:25:37 | 00:25:16 |
4 | Jason Hartwright | 52 | - | 3 | 01:15:47 (00:12:17) | 00:22:33 | 00:25:49 | 00:27:24 |
5 | Andre Pucci | 9 | mountain trax - | 3 | 01:16:40 (00:13:10) | 00:24:57 | 00:25:59 | 00:25:43 |
6 | Tom Harnden | 163 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 3 | 01:20:21 (00:16:51) | 00:22:19 | 00:30:09 | 00:27:52 |
7 | John Cooper | 157 | Team Rocky - | 3 | 01:21:46 (00:18:17) | 00:26:31 | 00:27:17 | 00:27:57 |
8 | Robin Cummings | 91 | Buxton CC Sett Valley Cycles - | 3 | 01:22:15 (00:18:46) | 00:25:08 | 00:28:37 | 00:28:28 |
9 | Alex Edwards | 5 | Perry`s Cycles - | 3 | 01:41:11 (00:37:42) | 00:29:53 | 00:33:04 | 00:38:13 |
10 | Tony Styles | 105 | Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles - | 1 | 00:22:41 | 00:22:41 | ||
11 | Anthony Franklin | 15 | - | 1 | 00:26:30 | 00:26:30 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey Rollason | 43 | Litchfield ccc / Runandride - | 2 | 00:42:09 | 00:20:38 | 00:21:31 |
2 | Marcus Holmes | 68 | Lichfield CCC / Run & Ride - | 2 | 00:44:19 (00:02:10) | 00:21:22 | 00:22:56 |
3 | Reuben Orr | 117 | Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT - | 2 | 00:44:46 (00:02:38) | 00:21:50 | 00:22:55 |
4 | Aidan Lawrence | 3 | Eastlands velo - | 2 | 00:44:54 (00:02:45) | 00:21:49 | 00:23:04 |
5 | Joshua Popham | 132 | Lichfield City CC - | 2 | 00:52:17 (00:10:08) | 00:24:03 | 00:28:13 |
6 | Simon Wyllie | 133 | Halesowen CC - | 2 | 00:55:11 (00:13:02) | 00:28:33 | 00:26:37 |
7 | Joshua Pell | 137 | Halesowen - | 2 | 00:55:36 (00:13:28) | 00:26:19 | 00:29:16 |
8 | Tom Hartill | 104 | - | 2 | 00:55:40 (00:13:32) | 00:26:06 | 00:29:34 |
9 | Cameron Macleod | 24 | Halesowen - | 2 | 01:01:23 (00:19:15) | 00:28:52 | 00:32:31 |
10 | Josh Hubble | 139 | Halesowen A&CC - | 2 | 01:02:28 (00:20:19) | 00:28:50 | 00:33:37 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harriet Harnden | 114 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 2 | 00:49:03 | 00:24:33 | 00:24:30 |
2 | amelie wayte | 8 | zepnat - | 2 | 01:04:57 (00:15:53) | 00:31:20 | 00:33:36 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Harnden | 92 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 4 | 01:09:42 | 00:16:19 | 00:17:32 | 00:18:06 | 00:17:43 |
2 | Stan Pritchard | 164 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 4 | 01:12:48 (00:03:07) | 00:16:56 | 00:18:06 | 00:18:24 | 00:19:22 |
3 | Arthur Green | 16 | Clee Cycles - | 4 | 01:16:25 (00:06:43) | 00:16:59 | 00:18:03 | 00:17:46 | 00:23:35 |
4 | Josh Waters | 150 | Sherwood Pines Sram RT - | 4 | 01:20:32 (00:10:50) | 00:17:51 | 00:19:41 | 00:20:45 | 00:22:13 |
5 | Bradley Symonds | 22 | Team PB Performance - | 4 | 01:21:07 (00:11:26) | 00:18:27 | 00:21:25 | 00:20:23 | 00:20:51 |
6 | James Pritchard | 162 | - | 4 | 01:32:04 (00:22:22) | 00:20:18 | 00:21:54 | 00:26:11 | 00:23:40 |
7 | Richard Atkins | 89 | Mammoth lifestyle - | 4 | 01:36:13 (00:26:31) | 00:21:35 | 00:24:29 | 00:24:48 | 00:25:19 |
8 | Sam Hartill | 94 | - | 4 | 01:42:49 (00:33:08) | 00:22:04 | 00:26:28 | 00:25:55 | 00:28:20 |
9 | James Gibbon | 49 | Globalbike - | 2 | 00:57:33 | 00:27:14 | 00:30:18 | ||
10 | Conall Brown | 32 | Hemel Hempstead CC - | 2 | 01:08:19 | 00:20:29 | 00:47:50 | ||
11 | Josh Brooks | 159 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 1 | 00:25:45 | 00:25:45 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe Martin | 115 | Lichfield ccc - | 3 | 01:26:53 | 00:26:35 | 00:28:59 | 00:31:18 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby Bennett | 60 | Team Jewson-Mi racing-Polypipe - | 4 | 01:23:36 | 00:20:15 | 00:20:21 | 00:21:15 | 00:21:45 |
2 | Pete Harris | 143 | PEARCE CYCLES - | 4 | 01:29:47 (00:06:11) | 00:21:44 | 00:21:52 | 00:22:43 | 00:23:27 |
3 | Tim Stowe | 102 | JESON/M I RACING - MI Racing | 4 | 01:33:04 (00:09:28) | 00:21:49 | 00:22:55 | 00:23:54 | 00:24:25 |
4 | Nigel Moore | 79 | Lyme RC - | 4 | 01:35:23 (00:11:47) | 00:22:37 | 00:23:37 | 00:24:48 | 00:24:20 |
5 | Jon Lightfoot | 56 | Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve - | 4 | 01:35:24 (00:11:47) | 00:22:57 | 00:23:59 | 00:24:20 | 00:24:05 |
6 | CARLTON HOLMES | 25 | s - NON | 4 | 01:36:30 (00:12:54) | 00:22:59 | 00:24:00 | 00:24:37 | 00:24:53 |
7 | Chris Rowe | 29 | www.Zepnat.com RT-GSG Clothing - | 4 | 01:37:17 (00:13:41) | 00:22:57 | 00:24:00 | 00:24:58 | 00:25:21 |
8 | Peter Bromwich | 83 | West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League - | 4 | 01:38:23 (00:14:47) | 00:23:29 | 00:24:30 | 00:25:09 | 00:25:13 |
9 | Karl Clay | 57 | Leek CC - | 4 | 01:41:44 (00:18:08) | 00:23:01 | 00:24:17 | 00:25:50 | 00:28:34 |
10 | Keith Peters | 59 | Worcester Cycle Centre - | 4 | 01:44:53 (00:21:17) | 00:23:31 | 00:25:43 | 00:27:13 | 00:28:25 |
11 | Peter Varian | 84 | Red Kite Cycles - | 3 | 01:38:19 | 00:31:35 | 00:32:26 | 00:34:18 | |
12 | Craig Turner | 33 | Pines Cycles - Sherwood Pines Cycles-Polaris | 2 | 00:57:04 | 00:27:06 | 00:29:58 | ||
13 | Geoff Robinson | 41 | High Peak Cycles RT - | 2 | 00:57:10 | 00:28:14 | 00:28:56 | ||
14 | Tim Ball | 118 | Audlem Cyclesport - | 2 | 01:06:47 | 00:32:00 | 00:34:46 | ||
15 | Iain Wight | 46 | North Cotswold CC - | 1 | 00:22:06 | 00:22:06 | |||
16 | Andy Bowker | 122 | Lyme Racing - | 1 | 00:27:03 | 00:27:03 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Edwards | 27 | - | 2 | 00:51:25 | 00:24:30 | 00:26:54 |
2 | Lee Bradshaw | 145 | Naked Bikes - | 2 | 00:58:22 (00:06:58) | 00:28:27 | 00:29:55 |
3 | Glynn Deakin | 141 | - | 2 | 01:05:28 (00:14:04) | 00:31:12 | 00:34:16 |
4 | Stuart Pell | 138 | Halesowen - | 1 | 00:37:22 | 00:37:22 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stacey Hubble | 140 | Halesowen Cycling Club - | 2 | 01:00:20 | 00:29:25 | 00:30:55 |
2 | Mandie James | 67 | - | 2 | 01:15:25 (00:15:06) | 00:35:23 | 00:40:01 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Creber | 35 | Westbridge - | 5 | 01:28:18 | 00:16:37 | 00:17:47 | 00:17:22 | 00:17:46 | 00:18:43 |
2 | Tom Fowler | 160 | Worcester Cycle Centre - | 5 | 01:36:01 (00:07:43) | 00:18:05 | 00:18:59 | 00:19:26 | 00:19:25 | 00:20:04 |
3 | Ed Moseley | 171 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 5 | 01:36:45 (00:08:27) | 00:18:39 | 00:19:31 | 00:19:10 | 00:19:56 | 00:19:27 |
4 | James Dickens | 48 | Pedalabikeaway - | 5 | 01:37:31 (00:09:13) | 00:17:58 | 00:19:50 | 00:19:39 | 00:20:05 | 00:19:57 |
5 | Sam Sayers | 95 | Lutterworth cycle centre - | 5 | 01:42:41 (00:14:23) | 00:19:38 | 00:20:05 | 00:21:14 | 00:20:42 | 00:21:00 |
6 | Nick Morris | 155 | Clee Cycles - | 5 | 01:44:17 (00:15:59) | 00:18:48 | 00:20:54 | 00:21:13 | 00:21:43 | 00:21:36 |
7 | Chris Bailey | 170 | Imp Sport KTM - | 5 | 01:44:46 (00:16:28) | 00:19:15 | 00:21:07 | 00:21:34 | 00:21:35 | 00:21:14 |
8 | Oli Cox | 166 | - | 5 | 01:46:31 (00:18:13) | 00:23:25 | 00:20:37 | 00:20:28 | 00:20:16 | 00:21:43 |
9 | Andrew Magnier | 10 | Giordana RT - | 5 | 01:47:05 (00:18:47) | 00:20:47 | 00:21:20 | 00:22:12 | 00:22:28 | 00:20:17 |
10 | Matthew Greensill | 73 | Rapid Racer Products - | 5 | 01:49:19 (00:21:01) | 00:20:03 | 00:21:31 | 00:22:12 | 00:22:46 | 00:22:46 |
11 | Benjamin Wadey | 20 | Clee cycles - | 5 | 01:52:14 (00:23:55) | 00:18:49 | 00:19:25 | 00:21:02 | 00:21:39 | 00:31:16 |
12 | Mat Livesey | 71 | Curtis Bikes - | 5 | 01:54:26 (00:26:08) | 00:21:37 | 00:22:31 | 00:23:20 | 00:23:40 | 00:23:15 |
13 | Rob Grimes | 90 | Pete Yates Cycles - | 5 | 01:56:50 (00:28:32) | 00:22:53 | 00:21:50 | 00:22:19 | 00:24:11 | 00:25:36 |
14 | I Marin | 172 | - | 5 | 01:57:29 (00:29:11) | 00:20:56 | 00:22:44 | 00:23:28 | 00:24:06 | 00:26:13 |
15 | Wayne Bennett | 109 | Twigden Homes - | 4 | 01:33:46 | 00:19:04 | 00:30:02 | 00:25:07 | 00:19:31 | |
16 | Luke Moseley | 65 | Climb on bikes - | 3 | 00:57:26 | 00:18:34 | 00:19:36 | 00:19:15 | ||
17 | Matthew Humpage | 167 | Clee Cycles - | 3 | 01:03:09 | 00:20:25 | 00:21:17 | 00:21:27 | ||
18 | Steve Chapman | 98 | Islabikes - | 3 | 01:10:22 | 00:24:49 | 00:22:34 | 00:22:57 | ||
19 | Jonny Shuster | 169 | Mavic - | 2 | 00:37:58 | 00:18:20 | 00:19:38 | |||
20 | Joe Norledge | 55 | FLATOUT CYCLES/LUPINE LIGHTS - | 1 | 00:17:27 | 00:17:27 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helen Wainwright | 44 | Dave Mellor Cycles - | 4 | 01:39:32 | 00:22:59 | 00:24:58 | 00:26:00 | 00:25:33 |
2 | Lucy Marshall | 63 | Coed Llandegla North Wales MBA - | 3 | 01:48:10 | 00:34:03 | 00:39:48 | 00:34:18 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giles Drake | 124 | Leisure Lakes Bikes.com - | 6 | 01:48:02 | 00:16:54 | 00:17:26 | 00:18:00 | 00:18:11 | 00:18:26 | 00:19:03 |
2 | Chris Andrews | 26 | TORQ Performance - | 6 | 01:48:12 (00:00:10) | 00:16:57 | 00:17:32 | 00:18:02 | 00:18:33 | 00:18:40 | 00:18:26 |
3 | Alex Welburn | 4 | TORQ Performance - | 6 | 01:49:37 (00:01:35) | 00:16:56 | 00:17:28 | 00:18:20 | 00:18:48 | 00:18:57 | 00:19:07 |
4 | Joe Griffiths | 153 | Strada Cycles - | 6 | 01:52:48 (00:04:46) | 00:17:15 | 00:18:45 | 00:19:01 | 00:19:21 | 00:19:15 | 00:19:09 |
5 | Lee Gratton | 61 | TORQ performance team - | 6 | 01:53:31 (00:05:28) | 00:17:36 | 00:18:40 | 00:19:01 | 00:19:39 | 00:19:43 | 00:18:50 |
6 | Tom Bell | 151 | Fluid Fin Race Team - | 6 | 01:55:25 (00:07:22) | 00:17:35 | 00:18:37 | 00:19:56 | 00:19:45 | 00:19:34 | 00:19:56 |
7 | Ben Price | 173 | Torq Performance - | 6 | 02:03:12 (00:15:09) | 00:17:57 | 00:19:31 | 00:20:20 | 00:20:27 | 00:21:28 | 00:23:26 |
8 | David Fletcher | 149 | Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve - | 2 | 00:34:18 | 00:16:36 | 00:17:42 | ||||
9 | Jack Humphreys | 148 | Wheelbase Altura MGD - | 2 | 00:50:47 | 00:19:29 | 00:31:18 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice Barnes | 127 | Betchinl Superior Brentjeas - | 4 | 01:24:38 | 00:20:07 | 00:20:57 | 00:22:06 | 00:21:27 |
2 | Bethany Crumpton | 21 | North West Cycling Club - Team Chance | 4 | 01:25:34 (00:00:56) | 00:20:57 | 00:21:37 | 00:21:38 | 00:21:20 |
3 | Jules Toone | 120 | TORQ Performance - | 4 | 01:29:24 (00:04:45) | 00:21:44 | 00:22:32 | 00:22:27 | 00:22:39 |
4 | Melanie Alexander | 128 | Contessa Scott Synchros - | 4 | 01:31:08 (00:06:29) | 00:21:12 | 00:22:52 | 00:23:27 | 00:23:36 |
5 | Joanne Clay | 54 | Torq Perfromance - | 4 | 01:31:42 (00:07:04) | 00:21:20 | 00:23:01 | 00:23:31 | 00:23:48 |
6 | Iwona Szmyd | 136 | Mt Zoom - | 4 | 01:33:44 (00:09:06) | 00:21:38 | 00:23:25 | 00:24:00 | 00:24:39 |
7 | Verity Appleyard | 107 | Brotherton Cycles - | 4 | 01:38:01 (00:13:23) | 00:22:38 | 00:24:05 | 00:25:31 | 00:25:46 |
8 | Paula Moseley | 82 | Climb on bikes - | 2 | 00:47:55 | 00:22:47 | 00:25:07 | ||
9 | Becky Preece | 125 | Contessa Scott Syncros - | 2 | 00:50:06 | 00:24:16 | 00:25:50 | ||
10 | Julie Elder | 121 | Pedal Power Loughborough - | 2 | 00:52:46 | 00:25:28 | 00:27:17 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roy Hunt | 93 | clonago BBB morgan blue - Colnago | 4 | 01:27:31 | 00:21:11 | 00:21:55 | 00:22:03 | 00:22:21 |
2 | Victor Barnett | 108 | Welland valley cc - | 4 | 01:41:42 (00:14:11) | 00:24:07 | 00:25:19 | 00:26:28 | 00:25:46 |
3 | Phil Stokes | 86 | - | 3 | 01:18:43 | 00:23:50 | 00:27:21 | 00:27:30 | |
4 | Graham Whiting | 42 | Bolsover & District CC - | 3 | 01:31:51 | 00:29:12 | 00:31:02 | 00:31:37 | |
5 | Steve Collen | 99 | bike factory - | 2 | 01:26:43 | 00:37:47 | 00:48:56 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryn Lawrence | 749 | Eastlands Velo - | 3 | 00:16:40 | 00:05:17 | 00:05:28 | 00:05:54 |
2 | Luke Harris | 716 | Halesowen A & CC - | 3 | 00:18:48 (00:02:08) | 00:06:08 | 00:06:12 | 00:06:27 |
3 | Dan Wylie Morris | 741 | - | 3 | 00:18:48 (00:02:09) | 00:06:09 | 00:06:12 | 00:06:27 |
4 | Benjamin Livesey | 742 | Team Livesey - | 3 | 00:20:40 (00:04:01) | 00:06:26 | 00:06:59 | 00:07:15 |
5 | Luca Bradley | 746 | Lichfield CCC - | 3 | 00:21:50 (00:05:11) | 00:07:01 | 00:07:26 | 00:07:22 |
6 | Jack Bristow | 748 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 3 | 00:22:57 (00:06:17) | 00:07:02 | 00:07:31 | 00:08:23 |
7 | Jesse Bradley | 745 | Lichfiled CC - | 3 | 00:23:41 (00:07:01) | 00:07:28 | 00:07:56 | 00:08:16 |
8 | George Parker | 713 | Matlock CC - | 3 | 00:25:53 (00:09:13) | 00:08:10 | 00:09:06 | 00:08:36 |
9 | Jack Livesey | 743 | Team Livesey - | 3 | 00:25:54 (00:09:14) | 00:07:52 | 00:09:27 | 00:08:35 |
10 | Tom Bristow | 750 | Malvern Cyclesport - | 3 | 00:29:49 (00:13:09) | 00:08:56 | 00:10:08 | 00:10:44 |
11 | Corin Bradley | 744 | Lichfield CC - | 3 | 00:31:12 (00:14:33) | 00:10:06 | 00:10:37 | 00:10:28 |
12 | Eddie Cooper | 747 | Team Rocky - | 2 | 00:31:27 | 00:15:59 | 00:15:27 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Stamp | 845 | Team Rocky - | 2 | 00:35:27 | 00:19:49 | 00:15:38 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Smith | 648 | LCCC - | 4 | 00:20:53 | 00:04:41 | 00:05:18 | 00:05:21 | 00:05:30 |
2 | Sullivan Berry | 650 | Redditch Road & Path CC - | 4 | 00:22:08 (00:01:15) | 00:05:03 | 00:05:31 | 00:05:47 | 00:05:46 |
3 | Max Greensill | 651 | Litchfield CC - | 4 | 00:22:09 (00:01:16) | 00:05:04 | 00:05:31 | 00:05:47 | 00:05:46 |
4 | Robert Harnden | 652 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 4 | 00:23:16 (00:02:23) | 00:05:25 | 00:05:59 | 00:05:55 | 00:05:56 |
5 | Oliver Baker | 645 | WWCC - | 4 | 00:30:01 (00:09:08) | 00:06:53 | 00:07:23 | 00:07:40 | 00:08:03 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millie Geldard | 649 | - Lichfield CCC | 4 | 00:23:45 | 00:05:14 | 00:06:11 | 00:06:13 | 00:06:06 |
2 | Daisy Rollason | 646 | Lichfield CC Zipvit - | 4 | 00:24:27 (00:00:42) | 00:05:28 | 00:06:35 | 00:06:01 | 00:06:22 |
3 | Martha Jones | 653 | Clee Cycles - | 4 | 00:25:11 (00:01:26) | 00:05:53 | 00:06:15 | 00:06:33 | 00:06:29 |
4 | Codie Strickland | 644 | VC Long Eaton - | 4 | 00:27:57 (00:04:12) | 00:05:52 | 00:06:55 | 00:07:18 | 00:07:51 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddi Smith | 66 | Bolsover & District Cycling Club - | 3 | 01:18:08 | 00:24:27 | 00:26:11 | 00:27:29 |
2 | Alison Holmes | 7 | Run & Ride - | 3 | 01:20:23 (00:02:15) | 00:25:38 | 00:27:27 | 00:27:17 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian lawrence | 2 | team elite - MK Cycles/ Pannone | 4 | 01:18:50 | 00:18:45 | 00:19:38 | 00:20:01 | 00:20:25 |
2 | Ant White | 14 | XCracer.com/Scimitar / Cannondale - | 4 | 01:21:59 (00:03:09) | 00:19:30 | 00:20:30 | 00:20:48 | 00:21:10 |
3 | Richard Samuel | 131 | CLEE CYCLES KCNC - | 4 | 01:22:40 (00:03:50) | 00:19:56 | 00:20:30 | 00:21:08 | 00:21:05 |
4 | Stuart Skidmore | 101 | Worcester Cycle centre - | 4 | 01:23:51 (00:05:01) | 00:19:43 | 00:21:33 | 00:21:21 | 00:21:13 |
5 | Andy Jones | 129 | Clee Cycles - | 4 | 01:24:57 (00:06:07) | 00:19:54 | 00:21:06 | 00:21:36 | 00:22:19 |
6 | Ben Dale | 18 | Climb on Bikes Racing - Climb On Bikes/CSS/Green Apple | 4 | 01:26:16 (00:07:26) | 00:20:25 | 00:22:33 | 00:21:53 | 00:21:23 |
7 | Christopher Clark | 135 | Rapha CC - | 4 | 01:26:47 (00:07:57) | 00:20:38 | 00:22:13 | 00:22:27 | 00:21:27 |
8 | Simon Ridge | 97 | Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve - | 4 | 01:28:36 (00:09:46) | 00:21:16 | 00:22:46 | 00:22:33 | 00:22:00 |
9 | Jason Tonge | 53 | Lancashire Road Club - | 4 | 01:29:10 (00:10:20) | 00:21:01 | 00:22:32 | 00:22:30 | 00:23:05 |
10 | Anthony Morris | 130 | Roy Davies Cycles - | 4 | 01:31:07 (00:12:17) | 00:22:02 | 00:22:30 | 00:23:09 | 00:23:24 |
11 | Gary Strickland | 40 | VC Long Eaton - | 4 | 01:33:24 (00:14:34) | 00:22:26 | 00:22:56 | 00:23:35 | 00:24:26 |
12 | Matthew Ingram | 75 | Matlock CC - | 4 | 01:35:29 (00:16:39) | 00:22:15 | 00:23:33 | 00:24:38 | 00:25:03 |
13 | Bryan Healy | 23 | - | 4 | 01:35:47 (00:16:57) | 00:22:42 | 00:23:22 | 00:24:14 | 00:25:27 |
14 | Philip Bromwich | 88 | Evesham Wheelers - | 4 | 01:36:28 (00:17:38) | 00:23:18 | 00:24:26 | 00:24:28 | 00:24:16 |
15 | Roel Driesen | 147 | - | 4 | 01:36:46 (00:17:56) | 00:21:33 | 00:25:37 | 00:25:53 | 00:23:42 |
16 | Martin Alexander | 119 | Hinckley crc/B.Page and son cycles - | 4 | 01:48:00 (00:29:10) | 00:24:50 | 00:26:39 | 00:27:22 | 00:29:08 |
17 | Adam Riley | 1 | BikeWorks - | 3 | 01:19:29 | 00:24:53 | 00:27:11 | 00:27:25 | |
18 | Wayne Geldard | 110 | Lichfield CCC - Run and Ride - | 3 | 01:20:56 | 00:24:56 | 00:27:33 | 00:28:25 | |
19 | Nick Pine | 78 | Matlock CC - | 3 | 01:35:30 | 00:29:40 | 00:32:24 | 00:33:25 | |
20 | Chris Taylor | 31 | Wolverhampton Wheelers - | 2 | 00:43:21 | 00:19:40 | 00:23:40 | ||
21 | Paul Rollason | 81 | Litchfield ccc / Runandride - | 2 | 00:44:59 | 00:21:31 | 00:23:28 | ||
22 | Jonathan Marshall | 126 | Zepnat.com - | 2 | 00:48:35 | 00:22:55 | 00:25:40 | ||
23 | Steve Crapper | 100 | Bolsover & District CC - | 2 | 00:58:17 | 00:27:08 | 00:31:08 | ||
24 | Lloyd Bettles | 134 | CleeCycles - | 1 | 00:23:28 | 00:23:28 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becky Simmons | 111 | Wolverhampton Wheelers - | 3 | 01:24:44 | 00:26:21 | 00:28:01 | 00:30:22 |
2 | Amy Selibas | 112 | Lichfield City CC - | 3 | 01:36:31 (00:11:47) | 00:29:20 | 00:33:08 | 00:34:03 |
3 | Melissa Baker | 76 | Wolverhampton Wheelers - | 1 | 00:35:02 | 00:35:02 |
Position | Rider | No. | Team | Laps | Finish Time (+) | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Brooks | 113 | Malvern Cycle Sport - | 3 | 01:03:15 | 00:20:50 | 00:20:55 | 00:21:29 |
2 | Oliver Snodden | 116 | Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT - | 3 | 01:05:41 (00:02:26) | 00:21:35 | 00:21:42 | 00:22:22 |
3 | Ben Healy | 19 | Solihull CC - | 3 | 01:06:23 (00:03:08) | 00:19:56 | 00:25:28 | 00:20:59 |
4 | Elliot Bannister | 38 | Nottingham Clarion - | 3 | 01:09:26 (00:06:11) | 00:22:26 | 00:22:45 | 00:24:15 |
5 | Ewan Jones | 39 | Lichfield CCC/ZipVit Sport - | 3 | 01:17:06 (00:13:51) | 00:22:42 | 00:27:23 | 00:27:01 |
Contact Us | Advertise | Use Our Online Entry System
All content © XC Racer.com | Website Designed and Developed by DesignUNLTD