ONLINE RACE ENTRY:

Back

WHO'S PRE-ENTERED IN THE Midlands XC 09 - Enter Whole Series?

69 Competitors

Rider
Team
Category
Robert Friel KTM-POD Elite (19+) Male
Ruth Owen-Evans Yeti Cycles UK Expert (19+) Female
Alex Kinvig Kuk Kinesis Expert (19+) Male
Jonathan Activ8 Fun (18+) Male
Chris Rider Team Doodi A+R Smartcar Fun (18+) Male
Bob Mitchell Numplumz mountainbikers Grand Vet (50-59) Male
Danielle Rider Danielle Rider Junior (17-18) Female
Ross Brinson Mammoth Lifestyle Rt Junior (17-18) Male
Jake McKenna None Junior (17-18) Male
Aron Marshall Sherwood Pines Cycles Junior (17-18) Male
Jack Ravenscroft Halesowen A&CC Juvenile (12-14) Male
James Hamnett None Juvenile (12-14) Male
Mathew Savage None Juvenile (12-14) Male
Joe kirkham vc long eaton Juvenile (12-14) Male
Rob Abrey Derwent Valley ATC Masters (30-39) Male
Andrew Gillott Glossop Kinder Velo Masters (30-39) Male
Alex Paterson Mtb Wales- Alf Jones Cycles Masters (30-39) Male
Jean-Sebastien Vecten None Masters (30-39) Male
Mark Williams NonE Masters (30-39) Male
Gareth Price None Masters (30-39) Male
Martyn Ludlam None Masters (30-39) Male
marc chamberlain None Masters (30-39) Male
Ben Underwood None Masters (30-39) Male
Jon Bowie Trismart Masters (30-39) Male
christopher rathbone www.websterscycles.co.uk Masters (30-39) Male
Jason Staphnill None Open (18+) Male
Graeme Rolinson None Open (18+) Male
Spencer Parker None Open (18+) Male
Sport (19+) Male
Matthew Robinson Allterrain Cycles/Giant Bikes /Kenda Sport (19+) Male
Ben Colley Chase massive Sport (19+) Male
Anthony Yeomans Chase Massive Sport (19+) Male
Matthew Smart Coventry RC/RideCov.co.uk Sport (19+) Male
Paul Moss DILLIGAF Sport (19+) Male
David Bough Featherstone road club Sport (19+) Male
Neil Hayward Mammoth Lifestyle Sport (19+) Male
Darrell James Upton Mammoth Lifestyle Sport (19+) Male
Phil Dilkes None Sport (19+) Male
Tom Keil None Sport (19+) Male
Francis Field None Sport (19+) Male
Matthew Greensill RapidRacerProducts.Com Sport (19+) Male
simon ridge sherwood pines cycles-polaris Sport (19+) Male
Matt Baddeley Team Torq Sport (19+) Male
Ben Murray Torq / KTM Sport (19+) Male
Trevor Hulton Yeti Cycles "B team" Sport (19+) Male
Elliot Dudley Sherwoodpines/cycles/Scott Under 12's (10-11) Male
Lorna Rider Sherwood Pines Cycles Veteran (40-49) Female
Chris Steele Coventry Cycle Centre / Mule Bar Veteran (40-49) Male
Chris Blount Derby Mercury RC Veteran (40-49) Male
John Buchan None Veteran (40-49) Male
martin crocket None Veteran (40-49) Male
paul moss None Veteran (40-49) Male
Chris Ledger None Veteran (40-49) Male
John Smith Numplumz/Billsons Steel Veteran (40-49) Male
Paul Eveleigh Old Git Veteran (40-49) Male
Mike Jones Paramount/Bontrager Veteran (40-49) Male
denby sinclair planet x Veteran (40-49) Male
Geoff Giddings Raleigh Avanti Racing Team/Cyclelife.com Veteran (40-49) Male
jon lightfoot sherwood pines Veteran (40-49) Male
Russell Marshall Sherwood pines Veteran (40-49) Male
michael powell sherwood pines cycles Veteran (40-49) Male
Craig Turner Sherwood Pines Cycles-Polaris Veteran (40-49) Male
Gary Kondor sherwoodpines polaris scott uk mavic Veteran (40-49) Male
Mervyn Dudley Sherwoodpines/cycles/Scott Veteran (40-49) Male
Rosie Blount Derby Mercury RC Youth (15-16) Female
Jacob James Halesowen A&CC Youth (15-16) Male
Matt Sumpton Matlock C.C. Youth (15-16) Male
John Lomas Matlock CC Youth (15-16) Male
James Hyde Numplumz Mountainbikers Youth (15-16) Male

Back
Advertise your business/event here »