ONLINE RACE ENTRY:

Back

WHO'S PRE-ENTERED IN THE RRP Midlands XC 2011 - Round3 - Race1?

124 Competitors

Rider
Team
Category
Nikki Harris Scott Contessa Elite - Female 19+
Mel Alexander XCracer.com Elite - Female 19+
Amelia Cambridge Velo Club Rutland Expert - Female 19+
Claire Bowen XCracer.com Expert - Female 19+
Tracy Ridgway Grimey Lymies RC / Swinnerton Cycles Go Race - Female 17+
Nicky Woolley None Go Race - Female 17+
Jennifer Hampson None Go Race - Female 17+
Anne Robinson Brereton Wheelers Grand Vet - Female 50+
Philip Jones Crosstrax Grand Vet - Male 50+
John Brain DVATC Grand Vet - Male 50+
John Brain DVATC Grand Vet - Male 50+
Geoff Dingley Halesowen A&CC Grand Vet - Male 50+
Bruce Rollinson JD Cycles, Ilkley Grand Vet - Male 50+
Tim Stowe Jewson-M I Racing Grand Vet - Male 50+
Paul Dalton Matlock CC Grand Vet - Male 50+
Patrick Buckney None Grand Vet - Male 50+
Tony Blackwell None Grand Vet - Male 50+
Richard Andrew Johnson None Grand Vet - Male 50+
steve collen nwmba bike factort Grand Vet - Male 50+
ROY HUNT ORBEA - CNP Grand Vet - Male 50+
PETER HARRIS PEARCE CYCLES Grand Vet - Male 50+
IAN WRIGHT RALEIGH R/T MERTRUX USE Grand Vet - Male 50+
Mervyn Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles Cooperative Motor Group Grand Vet - Male 50+
Craig Turner Sherwood Pines Cycles Cooperative Motor Group Grand Vet - Male 50+
Bethany Crumpton Halesowen A&CC Junior - Female 17-18
Callum Riley Carbon Skin KTM Junior - Male 17-18
Matt Sumpton CNP-Orbea Junior - Male 17-18
Jacob James Halesowen A&CC Wood & Loines Junior - Male 17-18
Richard Johnson None Junior - Male 17-18
Jake Blakemore Solihull CC Junior - Male 17-18
Jack Humphreys Wheelbase Cannondale Junior - Male 17-18
Emily Wadsworth BEELINE BICYCLES RT Juvenile - Female 13-14
Sophie Capewell Lichfield ccc, zipvit sport Juvenile - Female 13-14
Sophie Capewell Lichfield ccc, zipvit sport Juvenile - Female 13-14
Sophie Capewell Lichfield ccc, zipvit sport Juvenile - Female 13-14
Emily Capewell Lichfield ccc, zipvit sport Juvenile - Female 13-14
Sarah Lomas Matlock CC Juvenile - Female 13-14
Eve Lyon Nottingham Clarion Juvenile - Female 13-14
Juvenile - Male 13-14
Arthur Green 462399 Juvenile - Male 13-14
Jake Poole Cyclesport / Pygott Crone Juvenile - Male 13-14
Bailey Wilmot Derby Mercury Juvenile - Male 13-14
Harry Yates Lichfield CCC Juvenile - Male 13-14
Gregg Booker Matlock CC Juvenile - Male 13-14
William Gascoyne None Juvenile - Male 13-14
Jack Nash Nwmba Juvenile - Male 13-14
Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles Cooperative Motor Group Juvenile - Male 13-14
Lucy Cash None Masters - Female 30-39
Emma Birtles None Masters - Female 30-39
Verity Appleyard Team Appleyard Masters - Female 30-39
Barbara Sztyk RapidRacerProducts Sport - Female 19+
Nadia Wouters Sherwood Pines Cycles - The Co-Operative Motor Group Sport - Female 19+
Rebecca Cunnell Velo Club Rutland Sport - Female 19+
Julie Phelan Ibis / Goldtec Veteran - Female 40-49
Lorna Rider Sherwood Pines The Cooperative Motor Group Derby Veteran - Female 40-49
craig whittle 2wheelsonly.co.uk Veteran - Male 40-49
Kevin Hayward 2wheelsonly.co.uk Veteran - Male 40-49
Martin Phillips 2wheelsonly.co.uk Veteran - Male 40-49
Mark Webster 2wheelsonly.co.uk Veteran - Male 40-49
Richard Bellamy Ashfield RC Veteran - Male 40-49
Dave Wadsworth BEELINE BICYCLES RT Veteran - Male 40-49
Nick Popham Bike Shack / 2 Pure Veteran - Male 40-49
Anthony White Cannondale Racing / Mt. Zoom Veteran - Male 40-49
Gary Strickland Cycleshackonline.com Veteran - Male 40-49
Philip Bromwich Evesham Wheelers Veteran - Male 40-49
Graham Bryce GMC Fire & Rescue Veteran - Male 40-49
Bryan Healy Halesowen ACC Veteran - Male 40-49
Paul Robinson Ibis / Goldtec Veteran - Male 40-49
Kevin Clews Ibis / Goldtec Veteran - Male 40-49
Richard Barnet Ibis / Goldtec Veteran - Male 40-49
Mick Shepard Ibis / Goldtec Veteran - Male 40-49
Spencer (super spence) Burton Ibis/Goldtec Veteran - Male 40-49
John Buchan Infinity Cycles Veteran - Male 40-49
Raymond Honour Infinity Cycles rt Veteran - Male 40-49
Mark Gomes LeisureLakes Notts Veteran - Male 40-49
Jason Nadin Lichfield CCC Veteran - Male 40-49
Wayne Geldard Lichfield CCC/Zipvit Sport Veteran - Male 40-49
Mark Rowley Lyme RC Veteran - Male 40-49
Mark Webb Malvern Cycle Sport Veteran - Male 40-49
Keith Evans Malvern Cyclesport Veteran - Male 40-49
Derek Hunter Matlock CC Veteran - Male 40-49
Robert Orr Matlock CC Veteran - Male 40-49
Andrew Knee None Veteran - Male 40-49
joseph heywood None Veteran - Male 40-49
Miles Green None Veteran - Male 40-49
Lee Wilkinson None Veteran - Male 40-49
Christopher Farley None Veteran - Male 40-49
Phil Potter None Veteran - Male 40-49
Andy Murrell None Veteran - Male 40-49
Gordon Yule None Veteran - Male 40-49
Carlton Holmes None Veteran - Male 40-49
Adam Ward One With Nature Veteran - Male 40-49
Dan Cook Planet X / On-one Veteran - Male 40-49
Peter Varian Red Kite Cycles Veteran - Male 40-49
Neil Evans Sacred Rides Veteran - Male 40-49
Jon Lightfoot Sherwood pines cycles/The co-operative motor group Veteran - Male 40-49
Neil Taylor Solihull CC Veteran - Male 40-49
David Kent St Helens Woollybacks Veteran - Male 40-49
Phil Taylor St Helens Woollybacks Veteran - Male 40-49
Chris Taylor Stourbridge Velo - Holdens Wrap Veteran - Male 40-49
Nigel Moore Swinnerton Cycles Veteran - Male 40-49
alex slater team appleyard Veteran - Male 40-49
Dave Rawlins Vet MX Veteran - Male 40-49
Richard Rawlins Vet MX Veteran - Male 40-49
Chris Begley Welland Valley CC Veteran - Male 40-49
Scott Rose Welland Valley CC Veteran - Male 40-49
peter bromwich wmccl Veteran - Male 40-49
Keith Peters Worcester Cycle Centre Veteran - Male 40-49
steve whitehouse zipvit/lichfield ccc Veteran - Male 40-49
Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A&CC Youth - Female 15-16
Paige Coope Sherwood Pines Cycles/The co-operative motor group Youth - Female 15-16
Elliott Pike Lichfield CCC Youth - Male 15-16
Will Cheaney Lloyds Cycles R.T / Kenda/Lake/Uvex Youth - Male 15-16
Joe Pattison Lyme Racing Club Youth - Male 15-16
Nathan Jones Lyme Racing Club Youth - Male 15-16
Alex Webb Lyme RC Swinnerton Cycles Youth - Male 15-16
David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport Youth - Male 15-16
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson None Youth - Male 15-16
James Hinkley None Youth - Male 15-16
Billy Harding Paul Milnes/Bradford Olympic Youth - Male 15-16
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos on Sea CC Youth - Male 15-16
Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Youth - Male 15-16
Danny Fox Solihull CC Youth - Male 15-16
Harrison Webb Worcester Cycle Centre/Malvern Cycle Sport Youth - Male 15-16

Back
Advertise your business/event here »