ONLINE RACE ENTRY:

Back

WHO'S PRE-ENTERED IN THE RRP Midlands XC 2011 - Round3 - Race2?

102 Competitors

Rider
Team
Category
Andrew Cockburn Columbia Bikefood Elite - Male 19+
Andrew Howett Columbia-Bikefood/Pronghorn Elite - Male 19+
Dave Collins Hope Factory Racing Elite - Male 19+
Matt Barrett Lutterworth Cycle Centre Elite - Male 19+
Ben Roff Orange Monkey-Cannondale Elite - Male 19+
Chris Andrews Orange Monkey-Cannondale Elite - Male 19+
Dan Booth POD Elite - Male 19+
Anton Wouters Sherwood Pines Cycles - The Co-Operative Motor Group Elite - Male 19+
Giles Drake Team Elite / Paul Bethell Electrical Elite - Male 19+
Expert - Male 19+
Harry Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Expert - Male 19+
Matt Clinton Mike Vaughan Cycles Expert - Male 19+
James Williams mtb-marathon.co.uk Expert - Male 19+
Alex Kinvig None Expert - Male 19+
Daniel Blackwell None Expert - Male 19+
Lee Westwood RALEIGH RACING TEAM/MERTRUX/MICHILIN/HIGH5 Expert - Male 19+
Steve Wood Sherwood Pines Cycles/The co-operative motor group Expert - Male 19+
Aron Marshall Sherwood Pines/The Cooperative Motor Group Expert - Male 19+
Bruce Dalton Sherwood Pines/The Cooperative Motor Group Expert - Male 19+
Neil Hayward sportstest.co.uk Expert - Male 19+
Steven Halsall Velo Club Moulin Expert - Male 19+
Niall Frost XCracer.com Expert - Male 19+
Mike Barrie **None** Go Race - Male 17+
Paul Alfrey Dukwim Racing Go Race - Male 17+
John Adams Grimey Lymies Go Race - Male 17+
Andy Bowker Grimey Lymies Go Race - Male 17+
Robert Brookes Grimey Lymies Go Race - Male 17+
Paul Sherratt Grimey Lymies Swinnerton Cycles Go Race - Male 17+
Ciaran Redmond Ibis / Goldtec Go Race - Male 17+
Dave Riley Ibis / Goldtec Go Race - Male 17+
Tom Comb Lloyds Cycles Go Race - Male 17+
Ken Bridgett Lyme Racing Club Go Race - Male 17+
Nick Masters None Go Race - Male 17+
Craig Gibson None Go Race - Male 17+
Chris Beadle None Go Race - Male 17+
Aaron Burton None Go Race - Male 17+
simon willshaw None Go Race - Male 17+
Glenn Barry None Go Race - Male 17+
Rob Ellis None Go Race - Male 17+
John Williams None Go Race - Male 17+
Chris Clipstone Sherwood Pines Cycles/ The Co Operative Motor Group Go Race - Male 17+
josh asquith the aquarium, lincoln watch clinic Go Race - Male 17+
josh asquith the aquarium, lincoln watch clinic Go Race - Male 17+
Dave Netwon Thebikeyard RLS XC Go Race - Male 17+
Daniel Goode Black Cat Racing Cycle Shack Masters - Male 30-39
phil holwell boneshakers Masters - Male 30-39
Ben Dale Climb On Bikes Masters - Male 30-39
Charlie Evans Cyclewise Altura Masters - Male 30-39
Anthony Morris Evans Cycles RT Masters - Male 30-39
dean harwood None Masters - Male 30-39
Tony Cope None Masters - Male 30-39
Ben Piringer None Masters - Male 30-39
Paul Williams oneFgear Masters - Male 30-39
Matthew Greensill RapidRacerProducts Masters - Male 30-39
Nick Budworth St.Helens Woollybacks Masters - Male 30-39
Matt Dennis Swinnerton Cycles Masters - Male 30-39
Chris Garner Team I Ride Masters - Male 30-39
Nick Tromans Tromo Racin Masters - Male 30-39
Ed Moseley Worcester Cycle Centre Masters - Male 30-39
Stuart Skidmore Worcester Cycle Centre Masters - Male 30-39
Leon Plews Worcester Cycle Centre Masters - Male 30-39
Matt Lewis XCracer.com Masters - Male 30-39
Phil Morris XCracer.com Masters - Male 30-39
George Pennell Audlem CC Sport - Male 19+
Chris Howell Audlem CC Sport - Male 19+
Adam Hughes bikes direct holywell Sport - Male 19+
Andrew Gillott Blueleaf Bicycle Smithy Sport - Male 19+
Matt Bennett CC Giro Sport - Male 19+
James Bailey Cyclestore.co.uk Sport - Male 19+
Andy Hughes Derby Mercury Sport - Male 19+
ADAM BIGGS FORME BUZZ CYCLES Sport - Male 19+
Dave Lawton Ibis / Goldtec Sport - Male 19+
Chris Bailey Inverse Cyclaim RT Sport - Male 19+
Tom Albutt Joyriders MTB Holidays Sport - Male 19+
Andy Faulknall Leics RC Sport - Male 19+
Matt Rooney None Sport - Male 19+
Kevin Rapley None Sport - Male 19+
Spencer Parker None Sport - Male 19+
Lee Monks None Sport - Male 19+
David Wells None Sport - Male 19+
Dominic Brierley None Sport - Male 19+
John Pritchard None Sport - Male 19+
John Gwilliam None Sport - Male 19+
Rod Findlay None Sport - Male 19+
Ben Colley RapidRacerProducts Sport - Male 19+
Anthony Yeomans RapidRacerProducts Sport - Male 19+
Darren Corcoran RapidRacerProducts Sport - Male 19+
Stefan Gleed RapidRacerProducts Sport - Male 19+
Aidan Bishop RapidRacerProducts Sport - Male 19+
Jason Bouttell Revel Outdoors Sport - Male 19+
Dan Evans Rhos On Sea Sport - Male 19+
Peter Harrison SDK Sport - Male 19+
Robert Upton Sherwood Pines Cycles/ The Co Operative Motor Group Sport - Male 19+
Simon Ridge Sherwood pines cycles/The co-operative motor group Sport - Male 19+
Nick Wilkinson Sherwood Pines Cycles/The co-operative motor group Sport - Male 19+
Graeme Rolinson Sputnik Sport - Male 19+
Matthew Worrallo Stourbridge CC Sport - Male 19+
Simon Waldron Stourbridge CC Sport - Male 19+
Richard Hamblin SWCC/Chandlers Mitsubishi/Solo Club Sport - Male 19+
Alex McNicol VC Moulin Sport - Male 19+
Jonathan Lloyd Velo Club Rutland Sport - Male 19+
Henry Sleight www.drag2zero.com Sport - Male 19+

Back
Advertise your business/event here »