ONLINE RACE ENTRY:

Back

WHO'S PRE-ENTERED IN THE Erlestoke 12 2014?

155 Competitors

Rider
Team
Category
Judy McNeill Beerbabe.co.uk Pair - Fat Bike
Roy McNeill Beerbabe.co.uk Pair - Fat Bike
Chris Cooknell Bike City t3 Pairs Male (18+)
Rich Hobbs Bike City t3 Pairs Male (18+)
Michael Smyth Bridport mud munchers limited edition Pairs Male (18+)
Steve turner Bridport mud munchers limited edition Pairs Male (18+)
Andy Weaving GLOS 100 Pairs Male (18+)
Gary Hobbs GLOS 100 Pairs Male (18+)
Tom Offer Lufbra Pairs Male (18+)
Ed Young Lufbra Pairs Male (18+)
John Prentice Lumicycle Pairs Male (18+)
Stuart Prentice Lumicycle Pairs Male (18+)
Jerome Crametz MB SWINDON 5 Pairs Male (18+)
Gary Lee MB SWINDON 5 Pairs Male (18+)
Stuart Mitchell Moonraker riders Pairs Male (18+)
Wayne Browne Moonraker riders Pairs Male (18+)
Patrick Tuck Mud munchers Pairs Male (18+)
Simon Challis Mud munchers Pairs Male (18+)
Colin Bean Muddymoles (what a lovely pair) Pairs Male (18+)
Jem Benham Muddymoles (what a lovely pair) Pairs Male (18+)
Paul Freeman Paddymadeusdoit Pairs Male (18+)
Chris Clarke Paddymadeusdoit Pairs Male (18+)
Pete Crawford Pedal Pursuit.com Pairs Male (18+)
Andrew Douglas Pedal Pursuit.com Pairs Male (18+)
Steve Long Certini Pairs Mixed (18+)
Kim Long Certini Pairs Mixed (18+)
ANDY SAMPSON GRT, SUSSED OUT SUSPENSION Pairs Mixed (18+)
LAURA SAMPSON GRT, SUSSED OUT SUSPENSION Pairs Mixed (18+)
Helen White Team A Pairs Mixed (18+)
Michael Jelinek Team A Pairs Mixed (18+)
Alan Wheatland Muddymoles Solo - Fat Bike
Lisa Carrington Dirt Divas Solo Female (18+)
fay cripps south downs bikes cc Solo Female (18+)
Sarah Pain Team Wiggle Solo Female (18+)
Javier Simon APL bikes Solo Male (18+)
JOHN BONAS BANJO CYCLES / RACEWARE / SPECIALIZED Solo Male (18+)
Chris Clark Banjo Cycles/Raceware/Specialized Solo Male (18+)
Chris Hillier Banjo cycles/Raceware/Specialized Solo Male (18+)
Chris Thompson Dave's cycles Solo Male (18+)
Paul Dytham Dorset Rough Riders Solo Male (18+)
Andy brick fork off Solo Male (18+)
Andy Styles Fork Off MTB Solo Male (18+)
Dan Sylvester forkoff Solo Male (18+)
Ian Aldis Gipping RT - Sussed Out Suspension Solo Male (18+)
Mark Malcolm Headz or Trailz Solo Male (18+)
Mike Hawkins Last Plaice Solo Male (18+)
Ian Cartwright LiteOption/Torq Solo Male (18+)
Wil Spain Magipants Solo Male (18+)
Tim Dunford Mountain Trax - Vauxhall Motors Solo Male (18+)
Kevin Smith Muddy Moles Solo Male (18+)
Steve Skinner None Solo Male (18+)
Adam Hooley None Solo Male (18+)
Andy Vowell None Solo Male (18+)
Nick Welsh None Solo Male (18+)
anthony snelling None Solo Male (18+)
Tom Hards None Solo Male (18+)
justin jennings None Solo Male (18+)
Simon Thorn North Hants Bikes Solo Male (18+)
Peter Worsfold Pootle Solo Male (18+)
Matt Worrallo Racecouk.com Solo Male (18+)
Mat Swan Redhill CC Solo Male (18+)
Ed Welsh SouthFork Racing Solo Male (18+)
Paul Adams Squeelers Wheelers Solo Male (18+)
Lee Johnson SRAMcc Solo Male (18+)
Julian Rider Swinnerton cycles Solo Male (18+)
Peter Nadin Swinnerton cycles forest centre / haywoodsmiles.com Solo Male (18+)
Gwyn Jones Team Hosen Solo Male (18+)
Neil Cocklin The Pudding Club Solo Male (18+)
Tim Skinner timskinnerracing.blogspot.com Solo Male (18+)
Jamie Willetts Twelve50 Bikes Solo Male (18+)
Skinny Pat VC10 Solo Male (18+)
Pete Christopher VC10 Solo Male (18+)
Graham Phillips Vegan Cyclists Solo Male (18+)
David Smith Banjocycles/Raceware/Specialized Solo Singlespeed (18+)
jerry cornish Cider wizards Solo Singlespeed (18+)
Tom Rogers Big D Cycles - Team A Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Stuart Tilling Big D Cycles - Team A Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Rob Newton Big D Cycles - Team A Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Alex Jukes Big D Cycles - Team A Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Jay Robins Big D Cycles - Team B Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Rich Maggs Big D Cycles - Team B Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Chris Jolliffe Big D Cycles - Team B Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Mike Foot Big D Cycles - Team B Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Nick Larsen Charge Team 1 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Kye Forte Charge Team 1 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Leo Forte Charge Team 1 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Chris Akrigg Charge Team 1 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Mike Early DFL Dreamers Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Pete Stuart DFL Dreamers Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Dan Lindfield DFL Dreamers Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Mark Ranger DFL Dreamers Team (4 max) Male (18+)
James Pilgrim-Morris GS Henely Boys Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Andy Bocking GS Henely Boys Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Nick Cammell GS Henely Boys Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Paul Elcock GS Henely Boys Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Pawel Katowski MB SWINDON 1 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Graham Burgess MB SWINDON 1 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Paul Allum MB SWINDON 1 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Gary Yeates MB SWINDON 1 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Gary Palmer MB SWINDON 2 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Paul Broadrick MB SWINDON 2 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Stuart King MB SWINDON 2 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Chris Hopkinson MB SWINDON 2 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Iain Shelley MB SWINDON 3 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Ben Mitchell MB SWINDON 3 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Richard Ford MB SWINDON 3 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Phil Mayger MB SWINDON 3 Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Lee Morgan MB Swindon XC Team Team (4 max) Male (18+)
John Speed MB Swindon XC Team Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Stuart Selwood MB Swindon XC Team Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Aaron Tayler MB Swindon XC Team Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Rory Fosher Motorhouse Racing A Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Dean Camier Motorhouse Racing A Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Derek Wilson Motorhouse Racing A Team (4 max) Male (18+)
James Martin Motorhouse Racing A Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Tom Jones None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Ben Hanna None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Ally Alexander None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Tom Jenkins None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Ed Braithwaite None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Rob Sinclair None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Paddy Whale None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Jim Edmondson None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Rob Marr None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Nick Bundle None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Oliver Wells None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Mark Manser None Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Anthony Bunton Return of the grump Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Scott Williams Return of the grump Team (4 max) Male (18+)
A N Other Return of the grump Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Tim Fookes Return of the grump Team (4 max) Male (18+)
John Pagan The Oddballs Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Simon Smedley The Oddballs Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Phil Miles The Oddballs Team (4 max) Male (18+)
tbc The Oddballs Team (4 max) Male (18+)
John Stevenage Transgenic Knockout Mice Team (4 max) Male (18+)
TBC Transgenic Knockout Mice Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Kevin Dalglish Transgenic Knockout Mice Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Michael Dillon Transgenic Knockout Mice Team (4 max) Male (18+)
Leanne Verity Charge Bikes Team 2 Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
James Hoppe Charge Bikes Team 2 Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Ian redfern Charge Bikes Team 2 Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Julia Redfern Charge Bikes Team 2 Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Roki Read Four4th lighting Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Paul Wellicome Four4th lighting Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Peter Moore Four4th lighting Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Louise Robinson Four4th lighting Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Laurence Rose Motorhouse Racing B Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
John Cross Motorhouse Racing B Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Danielle Petersman Motorhouse Racing B Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
A N Other Motorhouse Racing B Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Jon Pybus TORQ Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Alex Welbourn TORQ Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Edward Mcparland TORQ Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)
Carla Haines TORQ Team (4 max) Mixed (18+)

Back
Advertise your business/event here »