ONLINE RACE ENTRY:

Back

WHO'S PRE-ENTERED IN THE Soggy Bottom Series 2015 Rd 2?

127 Competitors

Rider
Team
Category
Lucy Allan MazingTree IT Elite Female
Max Suttie Bike Motion Racing Expert Male 19+
Richard Payne Cycle Centre Jersey Expert Male 19+
Paul Sole Kernow Riders Expert Male 19+
Richard Long None Expert Male 19+
Mark Byrne Plymouth Corinthians Expert Male 19+
Sean Frost Tri uk Expert Male 19+
Laura Johnston None Fun Female
helen sampson None Fun Female
Martin Pennell Kernow Riders Fun Male
David George None Fun Male
Will Hornby None Fun Male
Frank Hornby None Fun Male
ler mason None Fun Male
Ross Milbourn None Fun Male
garry player None Fun Male
Rod Mclean North Coast MTB Fun Male
vincent provis north coast mtb Fun Male
Sam Whittlesea SRC Fun Male
Nick Rowell Taw Velo Fun Male
Milky Scott Vert YesEvil Fun Male
Penny Allan MazingTree IT Grand Vet Female
Helen Willis None Grand Vet Female
Michael Alexander Callington Cycles Grand Vet Male
Andrew Cheesewright EMBC Grand Vet Male
Steve Whitehouse Kernow Riders Grand Vet Male
John Newbold MDCC Grand Vet Male
Christopher Bamforth None Grand Vet Male
Dave Poole SRC/The Bicycle Chain Grand Vet Male
Sean Hewlett Taw Velo MTB Grand Vet Male
Anthony Jennings The Bicycle Chain Grand Vet Male
Colin Tyrer Wildbike MTB Holidays Grand Vet Male
Jack Hewlett South Fork Racing Junior Male
Paddy Scullion St Austell Wheelers Junior Male
Tom Holland West Coast MTB / Velotive Junior Male
Huw Higgins-Worrall Abergavenny RC Juvenile Male (13-14)
Oliver Allen MDCC Juvenile Male (13-14)
tristan davies one and all Juvenile Male (13-14)
Leon Dawes Pilgrim Flyers Juvenile Male (13-14)
Matt Gregory Sole Cycling Juvenile Male (13-14)
amy jones clive mitchells cycles / cornwall mtb Sport Female
Alex Dawson Bike Motion Racing Sport Male
Max Johnson Complete Cycle Works Sport Male
Tom Thorne Complete Cycle Works Sport Male
Chris Slough Dialled In Bikes Sport Male
Jonny Williams Loco Racing Sport Male
Sim Dagger None Sport Male
Matt Atkinson None Sport Male
Ross Bolwell None Sport Male
Michael Cole None Sport Male
Dan Gregory None Sport Male
Steve Harris None Sport Male
Luke Kendall None Sport Male
David Knight None Sport Male
Mark Schramm None Sport Male
Howard Williams None Sport Male
CHRIS ANNEAR ONE AND ALL Sport Male
David Smith Run and Ride Sport Male
Rob Gregory Sole Cycling Sport Male
peter flecken somerset road club / bicycle chain Sport Male
Charlie Revell Somerset Road Club/Bicycle Chain Sport Male
Ben Harris Team Harris Sport Male
Mark Andrews Torbados racing Sport Male
Seb Lloyd University of Plymouth Cycling Sport Male
Oliver Jones 1st Chard Wheelers Under 10 Boys
Felix Faun MDCC Under 10 Boys
Max Baker None Under 10 Boys
Olly Coster None Under 10 Boys
Archie Coster None Under 10 Boys
Louis Garnsworthy Taw Velo Under 10 Boys
Fin Mead Taw Velo Under 10 Boys
Archie Harris Team Harris Under 10 Boys
Evelyn Higgins-Worrall Abergavenny RC Under 10 Girls
Ellen Garnsworthy Taw Velo Under 10 Girls
Ethan Jones 1st Chard Wheelers Under 13 Boys
Connor Greenwood Cycleguides.co.uk Under 13 Boys
James Young EMBC Under 13 Boys
James McDouall Hot Pursuit Cycles Under 13 Boys
Ethan Taylor MDCC Under 13 Boys
Olly Coster None Under 13 Boys
Ethan Tomkins None Under 13 Boys
Oliver Pearson Pilgrim Flyers Under 13 Boys
Lily Paxton- Yeo (U13 girls) Pilgrim Flyers Under 13 Boys
Alex George Pilgrim Flyers Under 13 Boys
Alex Whitemore Pilgrim Flyers Under 13 Boys
Chuck Harmer Taw Velo Under 13 Boys
Edward Armstrong Taw Velo Under 13 Boys
Ben Rowell Taw Velo Under 13 Boys
Ruby Faun MDCC Under 13 Girls
Rosie Andrews Pilgrim Flyers Under 13 Girls
Dexter Beresford None Under 8 Boys
Felix Beresford None Under 8 Boys
Molly Lane None Under 8 Girls
Jackie Shute EMBC Vet Female
Tim Clarke Bicycle Chain Endurance Team Vet Male
Lee Hayward Bike Motion Racing Vet Male
Jon Gall CDRC DOGHOUSE Vet Male
kevin watts CDRC DOGHOUSE Vet Male
Graham Sheldon Clive Mitchell's Cycles Truro Vet Male
Steff Jones (change to Fun M) Cornwall MTB Vet Male
Andrew Ellis Cyclelogic Vet Male
Gary Jennings Dept26 Bude Vet Male
Allan J Orton Kernow Riders Vet Male
Ned Kelly Kernow Riders Vet Male
Stacey Bray Kernow Riders Vet Male
Andy Taylor None Vet Male
greg Cox None Vet Male
Paul Graham None Vet Male
Tue Johansen None Vet Male
Nick Leach None Vet Male
Mark Moss None Vet Male
Adam Slater None Vet Male
Christian Thomas None Vet Male
Jonathan Tutte Pilgrim Flyers Vet Male
Rob Lee Rock & Road / TheBikePicture Vet Male
Duncan Baldie Rock Zombies Vet Male
Pete Dawe Southforkracing Vet Male
Nick Butler southforkracing.co.uk Vet Male
Simon Harmer Taw Velo Vet Male
Darren Armstrong Taw Velo Vet Male
Graham Garnsworthy Taw Velo Vet Male
John Morse Velocake PVC Vet Male
Rob Clay WildBike Vet Male
TIM HALLORAN YOGI CYCLING Vet Male
Evie Lane Certini Youth Female (15-16)
Gabriel Cox Certini Youth Male (15-16)
George Armstrong Taw Velo Youth Male (15-16)

Back
Advertise your business/event here »