ONLINE RACE ENTRY:

Back

WHO'S PRE-ENTERED IN THE Banjo Cycles Rampage Series 2014 Rd 1?

81 Competitors

Rider
Team
Category
Mette Rutter None 11 & 12 Female
Freddie Horner Behind The Bikeshed 11 & 12 Male
Nathan George Hillingdon Slipstreamers 11 & 12 Male
Oliver Raja-Brown Summit All Stars 11 & 12 Male
James Hensler None 8 and under Male
Will Stacey None 8 and under Male
Tom Stacey None 8 and under Male
Xavier Ibbs None 8 and under Male
Goerge Fowkes Tony Fowkes Automoblies 9 & 10 Male
Scott Chappell Behind The Bikeshed Elite Male 19+
Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles Elite Male 19+
lucian bogdan anghelus None Elite Male 19+
Simon Ernest Renvale RT - Revel Outdoors - Cannondale Elite Male 19+
Ruby Chappell Behind The Bikeshed Expert Female 19+
Henry Beaumont Corridori Expert Male 19+
Matthew taylor Pedal on Expert Male 19+
Sam Edwards Specialized Concept Store Ruislip Expert Male 19+
Jan Barley None Grand Vet Female 50+
Neil Horner Behind The Bikeshed Grand Vet Male 50+
Robert Jackson Beyond Mountain Bikes, WDMBC Grand Vet Male 50+
David Koryczan Cheltenham and County CC Grand Vet Male 50+
martyn dymond cotswold veldrijen Grand Vet Male 50+
Richard Abbott Gladstonebrooks Grand Vet Male 50+
Adam Hooley None Grand Vet Male 50+
Paul Gibbs Pearson CC Grand Vet Male 50+
Simon Ansell Pedal On Grand Vet Male 50+
Paul Warner Team Darenth Grand Vet Male 50+
Chris Denman WDMBC/Beyond/Tri.Uk/Speciaized Grand Vet Male 50+
Albert Baker Behind The Bikeshed Junior Male 17-18
Otto Rutter None Juvenile 13-14 Male
Elliot Philpott Southdowns bikes/Casco Juvenile 13-14 Male
Christopher White Mountain Trax Masters Male 30+
alistair siebert None Masters Male 30+
Barna Nagy None Masters Male 30+
Marco Jardim None Masters Male 30+
Matt Lewis None Masters Male 30+
JAMIE NEWALL PEDAL HEAVEN COLBOURNES Masters Male 30+
Patrick Ferguson Team Chunky Whippets Masters Male 30+
Marcia Ellis Dame Cycling Sport Female 19+
Emily Russell None Sport Female 19+
Liam Keynes 1st Gear Cycles/Odiham Cycle Club Sport Male 19+
Ryan Poingdestre AT Cycles/CCC Jersey Sport Male 19+
Richard Cory BCC Sport Male 19+
Michael Watson FW Contracts Sport Male 19+
Mark Edwards Hillingdon Triathletes Sport Male 19+
Beau Bull Home County Sport Male 19+
Lars Mars Handle Bars Marlow Riders Sport Male 19+
Lee Morgan MBSwindon XC Team Sport Male 19+
Lee Morgan MBSwinfon XC Team Sport Male 19+
Ellis Harkins None Sport Male 19+
Matt Golledge None Sport Male 19+
Peter Sansom None Sport Male 19+
Douglas Corbett None Sport Male 19+
Joseph Reid None Sport Male 19+
Steve Ashman None Sport Male 19+
David Furner None Sport Male 19+
Mark Copping None Sport Male 19+
William Colthorpe None Sport Male 19+
Harry Rutter None Sport Male 19+
Philip Ibbs None Sport Male 19+
Andrew Shutler TRC Sport Male 19+
samantha jones Four4th Veteran Female 40+
Jason Cull Banjo Cycles Raceware Direct Veteran Male 40+
Jason Wrixen Berks On Bikes Veteran Male 40+
David King-Smith DLCo Veteran Male 40+
Mitch Purvis Gladstonebrooks Veteran Male 40+
Andrew Bocking GS Henley Veteran Male 40+
Stuart Selwood MB Swindon xc team Veteran Male 40+
Steve Prigg None Veteran Male 40+
DAVE PATON None Veteran Male 40+
Nicholas Cooper None Veteran Male 40+
Paul White None Veteran Male 40+
Adrian Parry PedalOn.co.uk Veteran Male 40+
Stuart Blunt Team Corridori Veteran Male 40+
Roger Fowkes Tony Fowkes Automoblies Veteran Male 40+
Stu Thompson VC St Raphael Veteran Male 40+
Robert Carter VC Venta Veteran Male 40+
Shaun Higgins WDMBC/BeyondMountainBikes Veteran Male 40+
Rory Carter None Youth Male 15-16
Joshua Hooper Primera Uk biking Youth Male 15-16
Martin Blackman Sutton CC Youth Male 15-16

Back
Advertise your business/event here »