ONLINE RACE ENTRY:

Back

WHO'S PRE-ENTERED IN THE Stinger 2014/15 rd 2 (runner's revenge)?

83 Competitors

Rider
Team
Category
Evie Lane Certini Relay Pairs Female
Jackie Shute EMBC Relay Pairs Female
Louise Hawkins Emma Sargent Filthy Foxes Relay Pairs Female
Penny Allan and Hannah Wilson Rudd MazingTree/RevolutionPhysio Relay Pairs Female
Melissa Peirce None Relay Pairs Female
Seb Lloyd Sam Parker RHPTCoE Maverick and GOOSE #highwaytothedangerzone #bi Relay Pairs Male
Rich Golley and Dan (little ferret) Bray BeeGee Relay Pairs Male
Chris Slough Charlie Slough Dialled in Bikes Relay Pairs Male
Matt Hampe None Relay Pairs Male
Steve Harris None Relay Pairs Male
Ben Loudon None Relay Pairs Male
Jon Ward None Relay Pairs Male
Shane Arthur Penwith MTB Relay Pairs Male
Jason Crossman + Ian Andrews To the second Relay Pairs Male
Chris Hall Two chunky monkies from Kidderminster Relay Pairs Male
Julian Wills Velotive Relay Pairs Male
Marie-helene Kite + Chris Hillier Banjocycles/RaceWare/Specialized Relay Pairs Mixed
Amy Sole Rob Smith Mud Crew Trail Runners/RNRMCA Relay Pairs Mixed
Tim Beck None Relay Pairs Mixed
Liam Newton None Relay Pairs Mixed
Janet Litten Oliver Force None Relay Pairs Mixed
Helen Dodwell TEAM GIT Relay Pairs Mixed
Donna Morris XCracer.com/scimitar Relay Pairs Mixed
AMY WILLIAMS FILTHY FOXES Solo Female
Lucy Allan MazingTree IT Solo Female
Fiona Boothby None Solo Female
helen sampson None Solo Female
Emma White None Solo Female
Peter Rowe (Solo Vet Male) Revolution Physio Solo Female
Liz Prokopowicz Revolution Physio Solo Female
Solo Male
Alex Dawson BikeMotion/ Plymouth University Solo Male
Richard Livsey combe pafford Solo Male
Martyn Lewis Cyclelogic Solo Male
Luke Holland H Sweet Solo Male
Lewis Sweet HSweet Solo Male
Jordan Kerman JK MBR Solo Male
Mark Hudson Kernow Riders Solo Male
Paul Sole Kernow Riders/Mudcrew Trail Runners Solo Male
David Knight Mudcrew Solo Male
None Solo Male
James Kavanagh None Solo Male
Mark Schramm None Solo Male
Mark Allen None Solo Male
Sim Dagger None Solo Male
Jack Hewlett None Solo Male
mark foster None Solo Male
marc hawkins None Solo Male
John Hughes None Solo Male
Richard Long None Solo Male
Simon Manuel None Solo Male
Lee Muscott None Solo Male
Andrew Prosser None Solo Male
Dan Rowse None Solo Male
Richard Wallace None Solo Male
Ben White None Solo Male
Pasquale D'Alessio (change to Vet) Pazzanooch Solo Male
Andy Wilton San Domenico RC Solo Male
Dom Ferris Surfers Against Sewage Solo Male
Richard Cleave Team L1 Solo Male
Fiona Verney None Solo Vet Female
David Jones Alltrax Solo Vet Male
Anthony Everson Army Downhill Solo Vet Male
Gary Andrews Certini Solo Vet Male
Paul Hayes Combe Pafford School Solo Vet Male
Andrew Ellis Cyclelogic Solo Vet Male
Lee Sampson Dept 26 Bude Solo Vet Male
Ned Kelly Kernow Riders Solo Vet Male
dayle whitehead newquay postie Solo Vet Male
Peter Gerty None Solo Vet Male
Richard Davies None Solo Vet Male
Roger Atkinson None Solo Vet Male
John calcraft None Solo Vet Male
Andy Crane None Solo Vet Male
Richard jay None Solo Vet Male
Mark Moran None Solo Vet Male
Stuart Pickering None Solo Vet Male
colin wright None Solo Vet Male
matt parsons Northcoast MTB Solo Vet Male
Jon Richardson Raging Legs Solo Vet Male
Denzil Williams St Austell tri Solo Vet Male
Sean Hewlett Taw Velo MTB/ North Devon Road Runners Solo Vet Male
Darrin Porter Tri-Logic Solo Vet Male

Back
Advertise your business/event here »