ONLINE RACE ENTRY:

Back

WHO'S PRE-ENTERED IN THE Midlands XC MTB Series 2015 R1?

253 Competitors

Rider
Team
Category
Lucy Allan MazingTree IT Elite - Female 19+
Joanne Clay Torq Performance Elite - Female 19+
Jules Toone Torq Performance Elite - Female 19+
Ben Roff BD Racing Elite - Male 19+
Tom Bell Fluid Fin Race Team Elite - Male 19+
Giles Drake Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Elite - Male 19+
Joe Griffiths None Elite - Male 19+
David Fletcher Pinescycles/felt/enve Elite - Male 19+
James Hyde Renvale RT/ Cannondale Elite - Male 19+
Chris Andrews TORQ Performance Elite - Male 19+
Lee Gratton TORQ performance Elite - Male 19+
Alex Welburn TORQ Performance Elite - Male 19+
Jack Humphreys Wheelbase Altura MGD Elite - Male 19+
Expert - Male 19+
Mike Moore 9Bar/PaleoRacing Expert - Male 19+
Sam Owens Beeston CC Expert - Male 19+
Premek Jasnikowski Bourne Club Expert - Male 19+
Bart Kieres Bourne Wheelers Expert - Male 19+
Nicky Morris Clee Cycles KCNC/High5/Bikemonkeylubes Expert - Male 19+
Chris Lever Cookson Cycles Expert - Male 19+
Mat Livesey Curtis Bikes Expert - Male 19+
Thomas Atkinson Dennis Distribution LLP Expert - Male 19+
joe norledge flatout cycles/lupine lights Expert - Male 19+
Andrew Magnier Giordana Racing Team Expert - Male 19+
Chris Bailey Imp Sport KTM Expert - Male 19+
Steve Chapman Islabikes Expert - Male 19+
Nigel Martin Leisure Lakes Bikes Expert - Male 19+
Christian aucote lloyds cycles/kenda/lake Expert - Male 19+
James Edmond Mountain Goat Coaching Expert - Male 19+
Alex paterson MTB Wales - Alf Jones Expert - Male 19+
Wayne Bennett None Expert - Male 19+
Peter Hawkins None Expert - Male 19+
Tom Newman None Expert - Male 19+
phil Holwell peak rc Expert - Male 19+
Mark Barnes Pedal Revolution Norwich Expert - Male 19+
James Dickens Pedalabikeaway Expert - Male 19+
Rob Grimes Pete Yates Cycles Expert - Male 19+
jason hucklesby Pivot Boompods Expert - Male 19+
Mark Byrne Plymouth Corinthians Expert - Male 19+
Richard Knowles Scatrax RT Expert - Male 19+
Nathan Smith Windmill Wheels Cycling Club Expert - Male 19+
Vikki Jones BikeWorks Fun - Female 17+
Amy Purt None Fun - Female 17+
Cath Robinson None Fun - Female 17+
Caroline Mansfield Nottingham Clarion Fun - Female 17+
Sadie Aldridge Overspoke Bikes Bewdley Fun - Female 17+
Paul Evans Bike Works Fun - Male 17+
Daniel Betts Bolsover & District Cycling Club Fun - Male 17+
David Brown Bolsover & District cycling club Fun - Male 17+
Chris Edwards None Fun - Male 17+
Phil Frost None Fun - Male 17+
Daryl Hawthorne None Fun - Male 17+
Nicholas Hird None Fun - Male 17+
Andrew Moore None Fun - Male 17+
Luke Selias None Fun - Male 17+
nick selibas None Fun - Male 17+
John Allan Yogi Fun - Male 17+
Penny Allan MazingTree IT Grand Vet - Female 50-59
John Hind Bolsover & District CC Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Richard Dale Dennis Distribution LLP Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Peter Turnbul Gateway RT Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Geoff Robinson High Peak Cycles RT Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Bruce Rollinson Ilkley Cycles Race Team Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Tim Stowe Jewson/M I Racing Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Kevin McSweeney Lancs road club Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Karl Clay Leek C C Grand Vet - Male 50-59
rob allen leisure lakes bikes Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Nigel Moore Lyme RC Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Peter Carman Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Kirby Bennett None Grand Vet - Male 50-59
peter bromwich None Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Carlton Holmes None Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Andy Lawrence None Grand Vet - Male 50-59
adrian mcdonagh None Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Mark Thomson None Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Matt Wilson None Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Gary Kondor Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Jon lightfoot Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Craig Turner Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Peter Varian Red Kite Cycles Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Paul Robinson SMBC Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Peter Busby Team Jewson MI racing Polypipe Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Mick King Team Munchkin Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Chris Rowe www.zepnat.com RT-GSG Clothing Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Timothy Gould Zepnat Lazer GSG Grand Vet - Male 50-59
Phoebe Martin Cadence Sport Junior - Female 17-18
Sarah Lomas Nutcracker MTB Race Team Junior - Female 17-18
Luke Farrell Bolsover & District CC Junior - Male 17-18
Sam Marriott Bolsover & District CC Junior - Male 17-18
Arthur Green Clee Cycles Junior - Male 17-18
Aaron Wilson Holmfirth Cycling Club Junior - Male 17-18
Richard Atkins Mammoth lifestyle Junior - Male 17-18
James Pritchard None Junior - Male 17-18
Bradley Symonds Team PB Performance Junior - Male 17-18
Megan Bettles clee cycles Juvenile - Female 13-14
Amelie Wayte Zepnat Juvenile - Female 13-14
Huw Higgins-Worrall Abergavenny RC Juvenile - Male 13-14
Thomas Timberlake Banjo Cycles- Specialized/Raceware/Torq Juvenile - Male 13-14
Aidan Lawrence eastlands velo Juvenile - Male 13-14
henry Lloydlangston halesowen AC&CC Juvenile - Male 13-14
Callum Wilson Holmfirth Cycling Club Juvenile - Male 13-14
Marcus Holmes Lichfield CCC / Run & Ride Juvenile - Male 13-14
Harvey Rollason Lichfield ccc / Zipvit Juvenile - Male 13-14
Simon Wyllie None Juvenile - Male 13-14
Finn Mansfield Nottingham Clarion Juvenile - Male 13-14
Fin Cooper Paul Milnes RT Juvenile - Male 13-14
Reuben Orr Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Juvenile - Male 13-14
David Hird Stratford CC Juvenile - Male 13-14
Stuart Rogers Bike Works Open - Male 19+
Tony Styles Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles Open - Male 19+
Robin Cummings Buxton CC Sett Valley Cycles Open - Male 19+
roy hunt colnago bbb morgan blue Open - Male 19+
Jason Bridge Lickey Hills Mtb Open - Male 19+
Andre Pucci Mountain trax Open - Male 19+
Michael Barrow None Open - Male 19+
Dom Barrow None Open - Male 19+
Michael Braybrook None Open - Male 19+
John Cooper None Open - Male 19+
Tom Cullinane None Open - Male 19+
George Cullinane None Open - Male 19+
Joseph Donnelly None Open - Male 19+
Chris Donnelly None Open - Male 19+
Gareth Evans None Open - Male 19+
Anthony Franklin None Open - Male 19+
James Lawrie None Open - Male 19+
Lee Marshall None Open - Male 19+
Stuart Nicol None Open - Male 19+
Gary Thompson None Open - Male 19+
Graham webb None Open - Male 19+
Steve White None Open - Male 19+
Mark Steventon Rugeley Sharks Open - Male 19+
Steve Faulkner Tri-1st Open - Male 19+
Angela Green Bike Doctor Sport - Female 19+
Jo Gibson None Sport - Female 19+
Ben Lambert Arrow Cycles Sport - Male 19+
Louis Wells Arrow Cycles Sport - Male 19+
Jack Wilson Arrow Cycles Sport - Male 19+
Jos Busby Banbury Star Cyclist's Club Sport - Male 19+
Matthee Downes Batley cycling club Sport - Male 19+
David Singleton Brotherton Cycles Sport - Male 19+
Matt Rodgers Cambridge University CC Sport - Male 19+
Johnathan Bonett Derby Mercury Sport - Male 19+
Kyle Burleigh Fossa racing Sport - Male 19+
Chris Allcott Fred Williams Cycles Sport - Male 19+
Jonathan Williams Fred Williams Cycles Sport - Male 19+
David Staley Hinckley CRC Sport - Male 19+
Nathan Peel Loughborough Students CC Sport - Male 19+
John Gwilliam Malvern Cycle Sport Sport - Male 19+
Matthew O'Toole Malvern Cycle Sport Sport - Male 19+
Nicholas Hands Malvern Outdoor Elements Sport - Male 19+
Andy Wearing Mike Vaughan Cycles Sport - Male 19+
ben piringer nakedbikes rt hewitt ladders impsport Sport - Male 19+
Harry Beaumont None Sport - Male 19+
Benjamin Brindle None Sport - Male 19+
kyo Bye None Sport - Male 19+
james collins None Sport - Male 19+
Paul Davis None Sport - Male 19+
Greg Durant None Sport - Male 19+
James Fugett None Sport - Male 19+
pavel havetta None Sport - Male 19+
Chris Lunt None Sport - Male 19+
Chris Mawson None Sport - Male 19+
Kieren Mistry None Sport - Male 19+
Andy Owen-Wardle None Sport - Male 19+
Ellis Parsonage None Sport - Male 19+
Milan Suja None Sport - Male 19+
Mark Turner None Sport - Male 19+
Martyn Vickers None Sport - Male 19+
ben Colley Nonerun and ride / rapid racer products Sport - Male 19+
Ben Lawson Nutcracker Racing Sport - Male 19+
Mark Hammond Paramount CRT Sport - Male 19+
Pablo Requejo PCRValeting.com Sport - Male 19+
Lee Hutchinson Pearce Cycles Sport - Male 19+
Andrew Loftus RCDM-MTB-DEVRT Sport - Male 19+
James Garrett Rugby Velo Club Sport - Male 19+
David Smith Run and Ride Sport - Male 19+
Jonathan Goldstraw Stewartry Wheelers Sport - Male 19+
Mariusz Jaskolski stourbridge velo Sport - Male 19+
Steve Perry Swinnerton Cycles Sport - Male 19+
Russ Hall Tri-1st Sport - Male 19+
Pete Matthews V-Sprint Sport - Male 19+
Sam Edwards WDMBC / Specialized Ruislip Sport - Male 19+
Graham Whiting Whiting Bolsover & District CC Super Vet - Male 60+
Philip Jones Crosstrax Super Vet - Male 60+
Gary Wallbridge Guernsey Velo Club Super Vet - Male 60+
william hammerton none Super Vet - Male 60+
Philip Stokes None Super Vet - Male 60+
Peter Watkins None Super Vet - Male 60+
steve collen nwmba Super Vet - Male 60+
Victor Barnett Welland valley cc Super Vet - Male 60+
Maddi Smith Bolsover & District Cycling Club Veteran - Female 40-49
Lucy Chilvers Cyclo Monster Veteran - Female 40-49
Alison Holmes Run & Ride Veteran - Female 40-49
Veteran - Male 40-49
Mark Golding 333 Enduro Veteran - Male 40-49
Rod Eggink Arrow Cycles Veteran - Male 40-49
David Kellam Arrow Cycles Veteran - Male 40-49
Adam Riley BikeWorks Veteran - Male 40-49
MIKE LEANEY Bolsover & District CC Veteran - Male 40-49
Jason Marriott Bolsover & District CC Veteran - Male 40-49
Steve Crapper Bolsover & District Cycling Club Veteran - Male 40-49
Andy Jones Clee Cycles Veteran - Male 40-49
Lloyd Bettles Clee cycles KCNC Veteran - Male 40-49
Stephen Hopper Dennis Distribution LLP Veteran - Male 40-49
Garry Scott Dennis Distribution LLP Veteran - Male 40-49
Philip Bromwich EVESHAM WHEELERS Veteran - Male 40-49
Andrew Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers cc Veteran - Male 40-49
graham bryce gmc fire and rescue Veteran - Male 40-49
Nigel Albutt HALESOWEN A&CC Veteran - Male 40-49
Andrew Lloydlangston halesowen AC&CC Veteran - Male 40-49
Owen Duggins Lichfield CCC Veteran - Male 40-49
Wayne Geldard Lichfield CCC Veteran - Male 40-49
Ray Honour MTS Cycle Sport Veteran - Male 40-49
stuart smith None Veteran - Male 40-49
Rob Andrews None Veteran - Male 40-49
Damian Baker None Veteran - Male 40-49
Tony Cope None Veteran - Male 40-49
Tim Foster None Veteran - Male 40-49
Roger Fowkes None Veteran - Male 40-49
Chris Green None Veteran - Male 40-49
Bryan Healy None Veteran - Male 40-49
Roger Prenter-Jones None Veteran - Male 40-49
Charlie Pritchard None Veteran - Male 40-49
Stuart Reeves None Veteran - Male 40-49
Steve Walker None Veteran - Male 40-49
Neil Mansfield Nottingham Clarion Veteran - Male 40-49
Gary Sharp Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve Veteran - Male 40-49
Cliff Shread Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve Veteran - Male 40-49
Rob Bradley Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve Veteran - Male 40-49
Chris Headley Swinnwerton cycles Veteran - Male 40-49
Ken brown Team Bongo Veteran - Male 40-49
Adrian Lawrence Team elite /Paul Bethall electrical/BH bikes Veteran - Male 40-49
Chris Taylor Wolverhampton Wheelers Veteran - Male 40-49
Stuart Skidmore Worcester Cycle Centre Veteran - Male 40-49
Ant White XCracer.com / Mount Zoom Veteran - Male 40-49
Emelia Clarke Holmfirth Cycling Club Youth - Female 15-16
Amy Selibas Lichfield CCC Youth - Female 15-16
Melissa Baker Wolverhampton Wheelers Youth - Female 15-16
Becky Simmons Wolverhampton Wheelers Youth - Female 15-16
Sam Lee 3 Peaks Cycles Youth - Male 15-16
Luke Hind Bolsover & District CC Youth - Male 15-16
Thomas Mein Derwentside CC Youth - Male 15-16
Sam Culverwell Guernsey Velo Club Youth - Male 15-16
Harry Yates Hargroves Ridley RT Youth - Male 15-16
Ewan Jones Lichfield CCC/ZipVit Sport Youth - Male 15-16
Carl Crowley Newport Olympic Youth - Male 15-16
Elliot Bannister None Youth - Male 15-16
Jake Humphreys None Youth - Male 15-16
Tom Renwick None Youth - Male 15-16
Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines- SRAM RT Youth - Male 15-16
Ben Healy Solihull CC Youth - Male 15-16
Cameron Orr Team Velocite Youth - Male 15-16
Sam Morris Wolverhampton Wheelers Youth - Male 15-16

Back
Advertise your business/event here »